2013 Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2013               
                                Fayetteville, AR                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
University Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas               16:55.8    1             
  2 Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas               17:00.8    2             
  3 Shannon Klenke            JR Arkansas               17:10.3    3             
  4 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               17:13.0    4             
  5 Cassar Brooke             FR Central Arkansas       17:14.4    5             
  6 Sandie Raines             FR Arkansas               17:15.7    6             
  7 Diane Robison             JR Arkansas               17:25.7    7             
  8 Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas               17:28.3    8             
  9 Erika Setzler             SR Central Arkansas       17:29.5    9             
 10 Jessica Kamilos           JR Arkansas               17:32.8                  
 11 Grace Graham-Zamudio      JR LMU                    17:38.8   10             
 12 Sharlene Nickle           JR Texas Tech             17:47.6   11             
 13 Josephine Adams           SR North Texas            17:49.3   12             
 14 Regan Ward                FR Arkansas               17:51.6                  
 15 Charlotte Wilson          SO North Texas            17:52.4   13             
 16 Danielle Shanahan         FR LMU                    17:53.6   14             
 17 Samantha Watson           JR Oral Roberts           18:04.6   15             
 18 Jocelyn Caro              FR Texas Tech             18:09.5   16             
 19 Christina Taylor          SO North Texas            18:14.4   17             
 20 Monica Lake               SO Oklahoma State         18:15.6                  
 21 Jessica Prickett          FR Texas Tech             18:15.9   18             
 22 Sheree Shea               SR LMU                    18:18.3   19             
 23 Kelli Sugimoto            SO LMU                    18:22.9   20             
 24 Felice Johnson            SO Southern MS.           18:24.3   21             
 25 Keri Wood                 SR Arkansas               18:28.3                  
 26 Magdalana Escobar         SO North Texas            18:32.1   22             
 27 Kayla Nehus               SR Central Arkansas       18:34.0   23             
 28 Andi Aguilar              JR LSU                    18:39.5   24             
 29 Brittnie Munoz            SR LMU                    18:42.0   25             
 30 Madeline Livergood        JR Texas Tech             18:43.0   26             
 31 Chelsea Scott             SR Texas Tech             18:45.0   27             
 32 Elena Ariaza              FR Oklahoma               18:46.0   28             
 33 Samantha Mohler           FR Arkansas               18:47.6                  
 34 Brigette Caruthers        FR Central Arkansas       18:51.8   29             
 35 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Southern MS.           18:55.1   30             
 36 Victoria Hanna            SR Oklahoma State         18:59.0                  
 37 Jenny Dyer                SR Oklahoma State         18:59.8                  
 38 Abby Hoover               FR Oral Roberts           19:03.7   31             
 39 Marine Lecart             FR Central Arkansas       19:05.0   32             
 40 Evelyn Gonzalez           SO LMU                    19:06.3   33             
 41 Melanie Joerger           SO LMU                    19:06.8   34             
 42 Kelsey McKee              FR Oklahoma               19:17.2   35             
 43 Lauren Hierholzer         JR Baylor                 19:21.3   36             
 44 Macy Schulte              FR Texas Tech             19:24.4   37             
 45 Marissa Codispodi         FR Oklahoma               19:25.7   38             
 46 Katie Canavin             FR Southern MS.           19:26.5   39             
 47 Rebekah Gibbons           FR U.A.L.R.               19:26.9   40             
 48 Dana Dillistone           FR Southern MS.           19:29.0   41             
 49 Laura Cortez              SO North Texas            19:29.6   42             
 50 Jenna Henrich             JR Baylor                 19:37.1   43             
 51 Ashley Guidot             FR Oklahoma               19:42.5   44             
 52 Brianna Stuepfert         FR Central Arkansas       19:43.3   45             
 53 Gretta Smith              SO Baylor                 19:44.3   46             
 54 Breanne Ball              SO T.C.U.                 19:44.3   47             
 55 Yvette Hernandez          SO North Texas            19:44.3   48             
 56 Kristina Brown            SR Baylor                 19:44.5   49             
 57 Daphney Stanford          FR Southern MS.           19:45.5   50             
 58 Chaiss Matthews           FR LSU                    19:45.6   51             
 59 Ashley Welbourn           FR LSU                    19:45.8   52             
 60 Megan Effinger            SR Central Arkansas       19:51.0   53             
 61 Maggy Mulholland          FR Texas Tech             19:51.8   54             
 62 Tenaly Smith              SO Missouri State         19:54.9   55             
 63 Kimberly Walbeck          FR Baylor                 19:55.4   56             
 64 Tori Copeland             JR U.A.L.R.               19:58.2   57             
 65 Ruth Anne Hadjis          JR Oklahoma State         19:59.2                  
 66 Meghan Charbonnet         SO LSU                    19:59.4   58             
 67 Bryce Perry               FR Oklahoma               20:00.5   59             
 68 Alexis Reamer             FR Baylor                 20:01.6   60             
 69 Paulin Jebet              SO Louisiana Monroe       20:01.8   61             
 70 Angela Tharpe             SO Baylor                 20:03.3   62             
 71 Sarah Bailey              SO Texas Tech             20:04.6                  
 72 Megan Nickles             FR Missouri State         20:06.5   63             
 73 Becca Dark                SO Louisiana Monroe       20:11.6   64             
 74 Courtney Filliben         FR Southern MS.           20:12.1   65             
 75 Lane Maguire              FR Oklahoma               20:13.3   66             
 76 Carly Griffith            SR North Texas            20:14.8   67             
 77 Cindy Forde               SO Missouri State         20:17.4   68             
 78 Madison Sewell            FR Central Arkansas       20:22.4                  
 79 Courtney Cox              JR Baylor                 20:26.0                  
 80 Leesa Morales             JR North Texas            20:26.0                  
 81 Jenna Walker              FR LSU                    20:27.1   69             
 82 Genna McCarthy            SO T.C.U.                 20:27.6   70             
 83 Olivia Francka            SO Missouri State         20:27.8   71             
 84 Kaitlyn Newton            SO North Texas            20:29.0                  
 85 Danielle Avery            FR LSU                    20:32.1   72             
 86 Katy Allen                SO Texas Tech             20:35.1                  
 87 Kylee Kittrell            SO North Texas            20:38.5                  
 88 Anakaren Lopez            JR Louisiana Monroe       20:40.1   73             
 89 Mackenzie Weis            SO Missouri State         20:45.3   74             
 90 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    20:45.7   75             
 91 Michelle Mobley           JR LSU                    20:52.2                  
 92 Sarah Booth               FR New Orleans            20:53.6   76             
 93 Morgan Baulier            FR Oklahoma               20:55.2   77             
 94 Sam Pavlovich             FR New Orleans            21:01.6   78             
 95 Alysa Burchill            FR Oklahoma               21:05.1                  
 96 Randie Speir              FR T.C.U.                 21:12.7   79             
 97 Shannon Speir             SR T.C.U.                 21:17.1   80             
 98 Elizabeth Wertz           SR Central Arkansas       21:17.4                  
 99 Madison Matlock           FR New Orleans            21:18.6   81             
100 Emily Martinez            FR New Orleans            21:19.6   82             
101 Kate Majewski             FR T.C.U.                 21:22.1   83             
102 Teona Glave               JR Louisiana Monroe       21:31.2   84             
103 Breanne Mitchell          JR U.A.L.R.               21:31.5   85             
104 Allison Choi              FR North Texas            21:44.7                  
105 Nicole Bell               SO T.C.U.                 21:45.6   86             
106 Christina Bradshaw        FR Missouri State         22:01.4   87             
107 Hayley Guidry             FR New Orleans            22:18.2   88             
108 Julie Hinson              FR Louisiana Monroe       22:31.6   89             
109 Abby Green                FR U.A.L.R.               22:36.5   90             
110 Katie Stevenson           FR LSU                    22:37.3                  
111 Brittney Brasuell         FR U.A.L.R.               22:58.6   91             
112 Catharyn Klarich          JR Oral Roberts           23:07.8   92             
113 Elizabeth Frazier         FR Missouri State         23:16.1   93             
114 Grace Fuentes             FR Oral Roberts           27:28.1   94             
115 Kaylin Moore              FR Oral Roberts           33:22.1   95  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
University Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Arkansas                     16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.60                                                    
         Average:    17:07.12                                                    
   2 LMU                          88   10   14   19   20   25   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.12                                                    
   3 Texas Tech                   98   11   16   18   26   27   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.20                                                    
   3 Central Arkansas             98    5    9   23   29   32   45   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.70                                                    
         Average:    18:14.94                                                    
   5 North Texas                 106   12   13   17   22   42   48   67          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.80                                                    
         Average:    18:23.56                                                    
   6 Southern Mississippi        181   21   30   39   41   50   65               
      Total Time:  1:36:00.40                                                    
         Average:    19:12.08                                                    
   7 Oklahoma                    204   28   35   38   44   59   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.38                                                    
   8 Baylor                      230   36   43   46   49   56   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.60                                                    
         Average:    19:40.52                                                    
   9 LSU                         254   24   51   52   58   69   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:43.48                                                    
  10 Oral Roberts                327   15   31   92   94   95                    
      Total Time:  2:01:06.30                                                    
         Average:    24:13.26                                                    
  11 Missouri State              331   55   63   68   71   74   87   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:18.38                                                    
  12 T.C.U.                      359   47   70   79   80   83   86               
      Total Time:  1:44:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:48.76                                                    
  13 U.A.L.R.                    363   40   57   85   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:46:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:18.34                                                    
  14 Louisiana Monroe            371   61   64   73   84   89                    
      Total Time:  1:44:56.30                                                    
         Average:    20:59.26                                                    
  15 New Orleans                 405   76   78   81   82   88                    
      Total Time:  1:46:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:22.32                                                





Event 4  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================            
College Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Tia Martinez              SR Rogue Running 12       16:55.0                  
  2 Sarah Pease               SR Rogue Running 13       17:16.1                  
  3 Runa Falch                SR Augustana Co           17:31.8    1             
  4 Kyle Blakeslee               Sioux Falls, SD        17:43.0                  
  5 Mia Behm                  SR Rogue Running 8        17:44.3                  
  6 Kelsey Bruce              JR Dallas Baptist         17:53.1    2             
  7 Kaitlin Flattmann         FR Unattached-A           17:56.9                  
  8 Kristin Brondbo           SR Augustana Co           17:59.0    3             
  9 Mary Goldcamp             SR Rogue Running 11       18:02.6                  
 10 Valerie Reina             FR Unattached-A           18:10.0                  
 11 Hannah Maina              FR Iowa Central CC        18:11.2    4             
 12 Becca Friday              SR Rogue Running 10       18:15.3                  
 13 Ewa Zaborowska            JR Harding                18:21.5    5             
 14 Mireia Guarner            SO West Texas A&M         18:23.7    6             
 15 Emily Helms               FR Unattached-C           18:29.6                  
 16 Audrey Shelton            FR Tarleton State         18:44.2    7             
 17 Haley Sparks              JR West Texas A&M         18:44.4    8             
 18 Kaitlyn Yoerg             JR Augustana Co           18:49.2    9             
 19 Katelin Huckabee          SO Tarleton State         18:49.3   10             
 20 Anne Herbert              JR N.W.M.S.U.             18:49.9   11             
 21 Lindsey Hinton            SR Tarleton State         18:55.6   12             
 22 Dora Eastin               SO M.S.S.U.               18:55.9   13             
 23 Amber Moore               SR West Texas A&M         18:56.6   14             
 24 Amber Webb                FR Harding                18:58.1   15             
 25 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu      SR New Mexico H           18:59.8   16             
 26 Aly Coughlin              JR Tarleton State         19:00.7   17             
 27 Cashlee Rayas             FR Dallas Baptist         19:03.0   18             
 28 Megan Brown               JR Augustana Co           19:03.2   19             
 29 Ashley Riesen             SR Chadron State          19:04.7   20             
 30 Daisy Tuwei               FR Lubbock Christian      19:06.9   21             
 31 Emma Love                 SO West Texas A&M         19:07.2   22             
 32 Carley Glass              FR West Texas A&M         19:10.1   23             
 33 Julie Durrwachter         SR Dallas Baptist         19:11.1   24             
 34 Cheryl Nolan              JR Arkansas Tech          19:11.6   25             
 35 Michaela Johnson          JR West Texas A&M         19:12.4   26             
 36 Meritxell Delgado         JR Augustana Co           19:15.7   27             
 37 Gabi Swoboda              JR Augustana Co           19:16.6   28             
 38 Aden Alemu                SO Iowa Central CC        19:17.9   29             
 39 Addie Mengwasser          SO M.S.S.U.               19:19.8   30             
 40 Angela Ibarra             SR New Mexico H           19:20.6   31             
 41 Ivana Aragon              SR New Mexico H           19:23.4   32             
 42 Briana Cathcart           JR New Mexico H           19:23.8   33             
 43 Cecilia David             FR Iowa Central CC        19:24.3   34             
 44 Tara Jackson              SO Iowa Central CC        19:24.7   35             
 45 Carli Langley             JR Southern Arkansas      19:25.6   36             
 46 Kelsea Posadas            JR Blue Mntn.             19:27.9   37             
 47 Jayme Nunes               SO Chadron State          19:29.0   38             
 48 Cassidy Soli              FR Augustana Co           19:30.4   39             
 49 Layne Hammer              FR Oklahoma Christian     19:31.3   40             
 50 Megan Schulte             FR Missouri S&T           19:32.0   41             
 51 Dallis Bailey             JR Harding                19:33.6   42             
 52 Madison Brown             FR Southern Arkansas      19:34.2   43             
 53 Katti Carroll             SR N.W.M.S.U.             19:35.7   44             
 54 Regina Germaine           JR East Central           19:37.0   45             
 55 Alyson Smith              JR Missouri S&T           19:39.2   46             
 56 Tiffany Wommack           SO West Georgia           19:43.0   47             
 57 Laura O'Dowd              FR Arkansas Tech          19:44.2   48             
 58 Anna Salazar              SO Dallas Baptist         19:46.2   49             
 59 Rebecca Volf              SO Chadron State          19:47.8   50             
 60 Emily Harris              FR M.S.S.U.               19:47.9   51             
 61 Virginia Ney              SO Southern Arkansas      19:49.3   52             
 62 Sierra Gray               FR M.S.S.U.               19:50.1   53             
 63 Kelsey Taylor             SO Harding                19:55.0   54             
 64 Haley Manning             FR N.W.M.S.U.             19:57.4   55             
 65 Jessica Johnson           FR N.W.M.S.U.             19:58.5   56             
 66 Hannah Raney              FR Southern Arkansas      19:58.5   57             
 67 Lizzy Kirby               FR M.S.S.U.               19:59.3   58             
 68 Morgan Laushey            FR West Georgia           20:02.9   59             
 69 Page Rowland              FR Blue Mntn.             20:03.6   60             
 70 Kim Carter                FR Iowa Central CC        20:03.9   61             
 71 Andi Gourd                FR Rogers State           20:04.3   62             
 72 Christi Dougherty         SO Rogers State           20:04.6   63             
 73 Rachel Roberts            JR Harding                20:07.8   64             
 74 Kayla Bartelsmeyer        FR M.S.S.U.               20:08.1   65             
 75 Lauren Roberts            FR Iowa Central CC        20:09.2   66             
 76 Sarah Rayas               JR Dallas Baptist         20:09.2   67             
 77 Devin Caballero           JR Lubbock Christian      20:11.2   68             
 78 Lindsay Roberts           FR Iowa Central CC        20:12.4   69             
 79 Amanda Ortzow             JR New Mexico H           20:13.7   70             
 80 Haley Taylor              SO Rogers State           20:14.9   71             
 81 Dana Roberson             SO M.S.S.U.               20:15.4   72             
 82 Taylor Woodruff           SR N.W.M.S.U.             20:17.0   73             
 83 Glynnis Meade             JR Dallas Baptist         20:17.5   74             
 84 Gladis Miranda            SO Lubbock Christian      20:17.6   75             
 85 Marlinda Pecos            JR New Mexico H           20:19.2   76             
 86 Tammy Kim                 SO Harding                20:20.4   77             
 87 Emma Anderson             SO Augustana Co           20:23.3                  
 88 Megan Johnson             SO Southern Nazarene      20:23.5   78             
 89 Olivia Jalomo             FR Rogers State           20:23.7   79             
 90 Jetaime Hovis             SO M.S.S.U.               20:24.3                  
 91 Melissa Shepherd          FR N.W.M.S.U.             20:24.4   80             
 92 Rhemecka Graham           JR West Texas A&M         20:24.8   81             
 93 Tylo Farrar               SO Tarleton State         20:26.0   82             
 94 Diana Mukweyi             FR Southern Arkansas      20:26.9   83             
 95 Emily Craft               FR West Texas A&M         20:27.1                  
 96 Kelly Jo Roberts          JR M.S.S.U.               20:27.6                  
 97 Corbin Ubben              FR East Central           20:28.2   84             
 98 Jennifer Swart            FR East Central           20:30.9   85             
 99 Paige Miller              FR Johnson County CC      20:31.0   86             
100 Tayler Hendren            SO New Mexico H           20:33.4   87             
101 Amber Priest              JR Harding                20:34.2   88             
102 Brianna Ortiz             FR Dallas Baptist         20:35.7   89             
103 Hana Speaks               JR N.W.M.S.U.             20:37.3   90             
104 Maria Apolinar            JR Rogers State           20:38.3   91             
105 Michala Ruder             SO Johnson County CC      20:42.6   92             
106 Ashley Appelt             SO Chadron State          20:46.7   93             
107 Cheyenne Choate           FR East Central           20:47.6   94             
108 Katie Mark                JR Dallas Baptist         20:49.5                  
109 Sarah Shepherd            SO Harding                20:50.4                  
110 Nicky Applegarth          FR Chadron State          20:50.7   95             
111 Brooklyn Ellis            SO N.W.M.S.U.             20:53.4                  
112 Stephanie Gomez           JR New Mexico H           20:55.0                  
113 Chandelar Carey           SO N.W.M.S.U.             20:55.0                  
114 Maci Rich                 FR Oklahoma Christian     20:55.5   96             
115 Hunter Thompson           FR Rogers State           20:56.5   97             
116 Katharine Jones           FR Oklahoma Christian     20:58.2   98             
117 Caitlyn McMinn            FR Harding                20:58.4                  
118 Crystal Beffa             FR Missouri S&T           20:58.4   99             
119 Abbi Brock                SR Lubbock Christian      20:58.4  100             
120 Ashley Price              JR Southern Arkansas      20:59.6  101             
121 Brooke Wommack            SO West Georgia           21:00.1  102             
122 Lauren Finley             JR Tarleton State         21:01.3  103             
123 Katelyn Fricke            FR Missouri S&T           21:03.9  104             
124 Michelle Beavers          JR Southern Arkansas      21:04.8  105             
125 Taylor Dove               FR West Georgia           21:05.5  106             
126 Katy Jacobs               FR Harding                21:06.5                  
127 Alayna Nevins             FR Southern Arkansas      21:07.9                  
128 Marie Cellitti            FR Johnson County CC      21:08.6  107             
129 Kelly Arsenault           JR West Georgia           21:08.9  108             
130 Hannah Orrick             SO Blue Mntn.             21:10.5  109             
131 Taylor Ogle               SO Lubbock Christian      21:11.0  110             
132 Abi Hartzell              FR Johnson County CC      21:11.3  111             
133 Brenda Ellis              JR Missouri S&T           21:12.0  112             
134 Abbey Jeffries            FR N.W.M.S.U.             21:12.4                  
135 Katie Nelson              FR Johnson County CC      21:15.5  113             
136 Sydney Simpson            FR Johnson County CC      21:19.5  114             
137 Rae Heim                  FR Iowa Central CC        21:19.5                  
138 Allie Wood                SO Missouri S&T           21:25.1  115             
139 Meagan Duncan             FR Arkansas Tech          21:25.7  116             
140 Mallory Traylor           FR West Georgia           21:25.8  117             
141 Lauren Parenica           SO SW Oklahoma State      21:26.2  118             
142 Sara Townsend             SO Chadron State          21:27.5  119             
143 Amanda Cushing            SR N.W.M.S.U.             21:28.1                  
144 Johanna Casey             SR Ouachita Baptist       21:30.4  120             
145 Lindsey Buddenberg        FR Iowa Central CC        21:30.9                  
146 Callie Johnson            FR Chadron State          21:32.1  121             
147 Chelsey Dillon            SR SW Oklahoma State      21:32.2  122             
148 Brittany Ferguson         FR East Central           21:35.5  123             
149 Taylor Korte              FR N.W.M.S.U.             21:35.5                  
150 Casey Brown               JR West Georgia           21:35.9  124             
151 Hannah Taff               FR East Central           21:36.1  125             
152 Caroline Mauldin          JR West Georgia           21:38.0                  
153 Kaitlyn Leonard           SO Harding                21:39.5                  
154 Morgan Sawyer             SO Southern Nazarene      21:40.2  126             
155 Yeslin Frias              FR Lubbock Christian      21:40.2  127             
156 Maria Sargent             SO Oklahoma Christian     21:40.7  128             
157 Cheryl Fleming            SO Arkansas Tech          21:41.6  129             
158 Kacie Harris              JR Blue Mntn.             21:43.0  130             
159 Sierra Howell             SO SW Oklahoma State      21:43.9  131             
160 Madalyn Elliott           JR Missouri S&T           21:47.1  132             
161 Jordan Thompson           FR Missouri S&T           21:47.4                  
162 Taylor Coss               FR East Central           21:47.4  133             
163 Taylor Scott              SO SW Oklahoma State      21:49.5  134             
164 Katie Cunningham          FR Ouachita Baptist       21:50.5  135             
165 Micayla Everett           SO Blue Mntn.             22:00.9  136             
166 Rebekah Ward              SR Ouachita Baptist       22:03.4  137             
167 Ashley Randels            JR Ouachita Baptist       22:04.9  138             
168 Sarah Cobb                FR Oklahoma Christian     22:08.8  139             
169 Kaitlin Bounds            SR Arkansas Tech          22:11.0  140             
170 Emily Hickey              SO SW Oklahoma State      22:13.1  141             
171 Paige McCullough          FR Unattached-A           22:14.1                  
172 Teren Hanson              SO Chadron State          22:21.2                  
173 Nikki Taylor              SO Blue Mntn.             22:21.8  142             
174 Amanda Bradbury           SR Arkansas Tech          22:24.7  143             
175 Kayla Ingraham            SO Lubbock Christian      22:25.4  144             
176 Tavia Hoheisel            JR Oklahoma Christian     22:26.5  145             
177 Mackenzie Gorthy          SO Johnson County CC      22:31.0  146             
178 Amberly Habhab            FR Iowa Central CC        22:34.0                  
179 Kasey McLeane             JR Ouachita Baptist       22:38.9  147             
180 Tawnee Wimsatt            JR Dallas Baptist         22:46.4                  
181 Taijonah Wiggins          FR Iowa Central CC        22:51.4                  
182 Breanna Snipes            JR Blue Mntn.             22:52.9  148             
183 Mackenzie Herron          FR Johnson County CC      22:56.3                  
184 Hannah Murphy             FR Southwestern CC        23:00.7  149             
185 Emily Keller              JR Southern Nazarene      23:02.7  150             
186 Mariah Oyler              SR SW Oklahoma State      23:03.8  151             
187 Saraya Oyler              SR SW Oklahoma State      23:10.7  152             
188 Jazmin Urioste            FR Arkansas Tech          23:27.1  153             
189 Sarah McKeon              FR Southwestern CC        23:33.4  154             
190 Michelle Zikes            FR Iowa Central CC        23:35.0                  
191 Desiree Nunes             FR Lubbock Christian      23:52.2                  
192 Emily Stout               FR Arkansas Tech          23:54.6                  
193 Hannah Diaz               JR Ouachita Baptist       23:59.8  155             
194 Jennie Liles              SR Southern Nazarene      24:36.0  156             
195 Julie Brown               SO SW Oklahoma State      24:41.2                  
196 Melissa Hampton           SR Southern Nazarene      24:53.8  157             
197 Erin Bailey               SO Lubbock Christian      24:56.5                  
198 Kristin Klocksiem         SO Southwestern CC        25:18.2  158             
199 Parish Reed               SR Ouachita Baptist       26:22.5  159             
200 Elizabeth Hurley-Boyd     FR Southwestern CC        26:26.6  160             
201 Crista Riggs              FR Ouachita Baptist       28:25.7                  
202 Aspen Riley               FR Southwestern CC        31:23.8  161             
203 Katie Stevens             FR Southwestern CC        32:15.0  162             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
College Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Augustana College (SD)       59    1    3    9   19   27   28   39          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.90                                                    
         Average:    18:31.78                                                    
   2 West Texas A&M               73    6    8   14   22   23   26   81          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.40                                                    
   3 Tarleton State              128    7   10   12   17   82  103               
      Total Time:  1:35:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:11.16                                                    
   4 Dallas Baptist              160    2   18   24   49   67   74   89          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.61                                                    
         Average:    19:12.52                                                    
   5 Iowa Central CC             163    4   29   34   35   61   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.40                                                    
   6 Harding                     180    5   15   42   54   64   77   88          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.20                                                    
   7 New Mexico Highlands        182   16   31   32   33   70   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:28.26                                                    
   8 Missouri Southern State     205   13   30   51   53   58   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.60                                                    
   9 Northwest Missouri State    239   11   44   55   56   73   80   90          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.70                                                    
  10 Southern Arkansas           271   36   43   52   57   83  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:39:14.50                                                    
         Average:    19:50.90                                                    
  11 Chadron State               296   20   38   50   93   95  119  121          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:59.78                                                    
  12 Rogers State                366   62   63   71   79   91   97               
      Total Time:  1:41:25.80                                                    
         Average:    20:17.16                                                    
  13 Lubbock Christian           374   21   68   75  100  110  127  144          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.10                                                    
         Average:    20:21.02                                                    
  14 Missouri S&T                402   41   46   99  104  112  115  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:25.50                                                    
         Average:    20:29.10                                                    
  15 West Georgia                422   47   59  102  106  108  117  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:36.08                                                    
  16 East Central University     431   45   84   85   94  123  125  133          
      Total Time:  1:42:59.20                                                    
         Average:    20:35.84                                                    
  17 Arkansas Tech               458   25   48  116  129  140  143  153          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.10                                                    
         Average:    20:50.82                                                    
  18 Blue Mountain College       472   37   60  109  130  136  142  148          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.90                                                    
         Average:    20:53.18                                                    
  19 Oklahoma Christian          501   40   96   98  128  139  145               
      Total Time:  1:45:14.50                                                    
         Average:    21:02.90                                                    
  20 Johnson County CC           509   86   92  107  111  113  114  146          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.80                                                    
  21 SW Oklahoma State           646  118  122  131  134  141  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.98                                                    
  22 Southern Nazarene           667   78  126  150  156  157                    
      Total Time:  1:54:36.20                                                    
         Average:    22:55.24                                                    
  23 Ouachita Baptist            677  120  135  137  138  147  155  159          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.10                                                    
         Average:    22:01.62                                                    
  24 Southwestern CC             782  149  154  158  160  161  162               
      Total Time:  2:09:42.70                                                    
         Average:    25:56.54                                                    
University Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Arkansas                     16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.60                                                    
         Average:    17:07.12                                                    
   2 LMU                          88   10   14   19   20   25   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.12                                                    
   3 Texas Tech                   98   11   16   18   26   27   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.20                                                    
   3 Central Arkansas             98    5    9   23   29   32   45   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.70                                                    
         Average:    18:14.94                                                    
   5 North Texas                 106   12   13   17   22   42   48   67          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.80                                                    
         Average:    18:23.56                                                    
   6 Southern Mississippi        181   21   30   39   41   50   65               
      Total Time:  1:36:00.40                                                    
         Average:    19:12.08                                                    
   7 Oklahoma                    204   28   35   38   44   59   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.38                                                    
   8 Baylor                      230   36   43   46   49   56   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.60                                                    
         Average:    19:40.52                                                    
   9 LSU                         254   24   51   52   58   69   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:43.48                                                    
  10 Oral Roberts                327   15   31   92   94   95                    
      Total Time:  2:01:06.30                                                    
         Average:    24:13.26                                                    
  11 Missouri State              331   55   63   68   71   74   87   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:18.38                                                    
  12 T.C.U.                      359   47   70   79   80   83   86               
      Total Time:  1:44:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:48.76                                                    
  13 U.A.L.R.                    363   40   57   85   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:46:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:18.34                                                    
  14 Louisiana Monroe            371   61   64   73   84   89                    
      Total Time:  1:44:56.30                                                    
         Average:    20:59.26                                                    
  15 New Orleans                 405   76   78   81   82   88                    
      Total Time:  1:46:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:22.32