Licensed to University of Arkansas HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2013 01:36 PM
                Arkansas vs Penn St ve Missouri St - 1/12/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'A'                 NT    1:41.39  
     1) Lim, Shana J 19                 2) Daniels, Nikki M 19            
     3) White, Susanna W 19             4) Drolc, Nina                    
                  25.59       54.21 (28.62)     1:18.58 (24.37)     1:41.39 (22.81)
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT    1:43.00  
     1) Powers, Mackenzie E 20          2) Krawczyk, Merritt R 21         
     3) Fittin, Carolyn C 19            4) Whitmire, Paige N 22           
                  26.31     1:20.37 (54.06)     1:43.00 (22.63)                    
  3 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'B'                 NT    1:44.80  
     1) Mayfield, Anna K                2) Banach, Julia 20               
     3) Braun, Liz A 20                 4) Monroe, Maddie J               
                  26.64       56.03 (29.39)     1:21.60 (25.57)     1:44.80 (23.20)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT    1:46.60  
     1) Winnan, Brynja C 20             2) Ninesling, Grace G 19          
     3) Rowe, Katie A 19                4) Miller, Katelyn M 19           
                  27.14       57.53 (30.39)     1:23.01 (25.48)     1:46.60 (23.59)
  5 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:47.16  
     1) Bickel, Jenna R 18              2) Rodriguez, Mellissa 18         
     3) Roberts, Allie L 18             4) Pennetti, Allie L 18           
                  27.27       57.18 (29.91)     1:24.34 (27.16)     1:47.16 (22.82)
  6 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'C'                 NT   x1:47.90  
     1) Golbek, Aubrey K 21             2) Bradham, Tera C 19             
     3) Harvey, Rebekah N               4) Cox, Shelby L                  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)     1:24.40 (26.79)     1:47.90 (23.50)
  7 Missouri State-MV  'A'                            1:43.41    1:50.16  
     1) Holthoff, Megan A 19            2) Powers, Alyssa L 20            
     3) Balzam, Roni 22                 4) Uzcategui, Andrea 23           
                  28.57       59.53 (30.96)     1:25.91 (26.38)     1:50.16 (24.25)
  8 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'D'                 NT   x1:51.20  
     1) Whitbeck, Lizzy S 20            2) McGovern, Erika M              
     3) Milborn, Molly K 21             4) Sutton, Alexandria K 21        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:27.62 (26.73)     1:51.20 (23.58)
  9 Missouri State-MV  'B'                                 NT    1:52.17  
     1) Engelbrecht, Janke 21           2) Gean, Olivia M 19              
     3) Simcox, Ibby N 18               4) Gately, Katherine L 18         
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:27.31 (26.89)     1:52.17 (24.86)
 10 Penn State University-MA  'D'                          NT   x1:52.18  
     1) Fazio, Casey M 18               2) Lewis, Amy J 21                
     3) Kearns, Ann Ragan R 21          4) VanderWeele, Chelsea N 18      
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:27.10 (28.72)     1:52.18 (25.08)
 11 Missouri State-MV  'D'                                 NT   x1:54.81  
     1) Steffen, Kaylee M 21            2) Winter, Brittney D 21          
     3) Kagami, Juliana M 20            4) Myer, Shannon N 19             
                  28.79     1:02.95 (34.16)     1:29.81 (26.86)     1:54.81 (25.00)
 12 Missouri State-MV  'C'                                 NT   x1:55.91  
     1) Chesser, Emily R 18             2) Burroughs, Andi C 18           
     3) Brown, Katie 23                 4) Kiss, Dora 18                  
                  29.61       45.40 (15.79)     1:02.24 (16.84)     1:55.91 (53.67)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State University-MA  'A'                          NT    1:29.48  
     1) Savoy, Nate R 19                2) Wilson, James N 20             
     3) Grier, Sean P 20                4) Austin, Shane T 20             
                  22.54       47.87 (25.33)     1:08.98 (21.11)     1:29.48 (20.50)
  2 Missouri State-MV  'A'                            1:30.62    1:32.69  
     1) Le, Paul N 20                   2) Springer, Isaac C 19           
     3) Baryshok, Vitalii 22            4) Kalnins, Uvis 19               
                  23.01       48.95 (25.94)     1:11.60 (22.65)     1:32.69 (21.09)
  3 Missouri State-MV  'B'                                 NT    1:33.76  
     1) Garanito, Yuri 20               2) Dennis, Aaron M 20             
     3) Wilson, Matthew T 20            4) McKnight, Isaac T 20           
                  24.06       50.31 (26.25)     1:12.99 (22.68)     1:33.76 (20.77)
  4 Penn State University-MA  'C'                          NT    1:36.60  
     1) Magee, Ryan T 20                2) Ekstrom, Jonathan A 19         
     3) Madley, Kyle J 20               4) Fittin, Peter A 21             
                  24.83       51.99 (27.16)     1:15.04 (23.05)     1:36.60 (21.56)
 -- Penn State University-MA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Gomez, Jeff F 22                2) Byers, Max G 18                
     3) Salig, Matt C 21                4) Young, Jeff B 19               
                  24.52       51.92 (27.40)     1:14.45 (22.53)          DQ (20.21)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shishkoff, Gabi E         20 Penn State-MA             NT   10:02.54  
                  27.13       55.98 (28.85)     1:25.49 (29.51)     1:55.54 (30.05)
        2:25.67 (30.13)     2:55.76 (30.09)     3:26.08 (30.32)     3:56.49 (30.41)
        4:26.89 (30.40)     4:57.32 (30.43)     5:27.67 (30.35)     5:58.16 (30.49)
        6:28.76 (30.60)     6:59.37 (30.61)     7:30.05 (30.68)     8:00.90 (30.85)
        8:31.69 (30.79)     9:02.19 (30.50)     9:32.88 (30.69)    10:02.54 (29.66)
  2 Jordan, Lauren A             Arkansas-AR               NT   10:04.88  
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)     1:28.31 (30.19)     1:58.51 (30.20)
        2:28.78 (30.27)     2:59.11 (30.33)     3:29.51 (30.40)     3:59.85 (30.34)
        4:30.34 (30.49)     5:01.08 (30.74)     5:30.96 (29.88)     6:01.46 (30.50)
        6:32.20 (30.74)     7:02.55 (30.35)     7:32.74 (30.19)     8:02.84 (30.10)
        8:33.74 (30.90)     9:04.62 (30.88)     9:34.98 (30.36)    10:04.88 (29.90)
  3 Siverling, Megan L        20 Penn State-MA             NT   10:11.92  
                  27.98       57.96 (29.98)     1:28.06 (30.10)     1:58.08 (30.02)
        2:28.27 (30.19)     2:59.06 (30.79)     3:29.66 (30.60)     4:00.20 (30.54)
        4:30.87 (30.67)     5:01.88 (31.01)     5:32.17 (30.29)     6:02.74 (30.57)
        6:33.57 (30.83)     7:04.56 (30.99)     7:35.67 (31.11)     8:06.89 (31.22)
        8:38.17 (31.28)     9:10.03 (31.86)     9:41.54 (31.51)    10:11.92 (30.38)
  4 Kucherich, Julia A        21 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:16.01  
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:29.62 (30.67)     2:00.45 (30.83)
        2:31.28 (30.83)     3:02.07 (30.79)     3:32.86 (30.79)     4:03.71 (30.85)
        4:34.59 (30.88)     5:05.40 (30.81)     5:36.09 (30.69)     6:06.85 (30.76)
        6:37.93 (31.08)     7:09.14 (31.21)     7:40.31 (31.17)     8:11.68 (31.37)
        8:43.08 (31.40)     9:14.37 (31.29)     9:45.78 (31.41)    10:16.01 (30.23)
  5 Gibson, Lyndsie K            Arkansas-AR               NT   10:17.83  
                  27.94       57.93 (29.99)     1:28.44 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.33)
        2:29.44 (30.67)     3:00.24 (30.80)     3:31.05 (30.81)     4:01.97 (30.92)
        4:32.91 (30.94)     5:03.92 (31.01)     5:35.17 (31.25)     6:06.24 (31.07)
        6:37.70 (31.46)     7:08.93 (31.23)     7:40.42 (31.49)     8:12.02 (31.60)
        8:43.71 (31.69)     9:15.31 (31.60)     9:46.90 (31.59)    10:17.83 (30.93)
  6 Singley, Claire V         20 Penn State-MA             NT   10:20.32  
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)     1:29.82 (30.69)     2:00.65 (30.83)
        2:31.52 (30.87)     3:02.53 (31.01)     3:33.66 (31.13)     4:04.63 (30.97)
        4:35.91 (31.28)     5:07.10 (31.19)     5:38.28 (31.18)     6:09.58 (31.30)
        6:40.94 (31.36)     7:12.22 (31.28)     7:43.73 (31.51)     8:15.05 (31.32)
        8:46.60 (31.55)     9:18.20 (31.60)     9:49.44 (31.24)    10:20.32 (30.88)
  7 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B   22 Arkansas-AR               NT  x10:23.97  
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.11)     2:02.07 (31.49)
        2:33.00 (30.93)     3:03.90 (30.90)     3:35.07 (31.17)     4:06.36 (31.29)
        4:37.65 (31.29)     5:09.21 (31.56)     5:40.57 (31.36)     6:12.16 (31.59)
        6:43.76 (31.60)     7:15.68 (31.92)     7:47.12 (31.44)     8:18.85 (31.73)
        8:50.73 (31.88)     9:22.27 (31.54)     9:53.99 (31.72)    10:23.97 (29.98)
  8 Snyder, Heather M         19 Missouri St-MV            NT   10:38.56  
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:32.34 (31.78)     2:04.19 (31.85)
        2:35.97 (31.78)     3:07.94 (31.97)     3:39.90 (31.96)     4:11.70 (31.80)
        4:43.80 (32.10)     5:16.07 (32.27)     5:48.15 (32.08)     6:20.34 (32.19)
        6:52.78 (32.44)     7:25.24 (32.46)     7:57.98 (32.74)     8:30.21 (32.23)
        9:02.39 (32.18)     9:34.61 (32.22)    10:06.97 (32.36)    10:38.56 (31.59)
  9 Van Rensburg, Suzanne     20 Missouri St-MV      10:26.01   10:47.50  
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)     1:33.98 (32.11)     2:06.33 (32.35)
        2:38.60 (32.27)     3:11.04 (32.44)     3:43.48 (32.44)     4:16.38 (32.90)
        4:49.10 (32.72)     5:21.66 (32.56)     5:54.16 (32.50)     6:26.67 (32.51)
        6:59.15 (32.48)     7:31.95 (32.80)     8:04.52 (32.57)     8:37.35 (32.83)
        9:10.07 (32.72)     9:42.92 (32.85)    10:15.58 (32.66)    10:47.50 (31.92)
 -- Boyle, Allison N          19 Arkansas-AR               NT  X10:22.83  
                  28.66       59.00 (30.34)     1:29.66 (30.66)     2:00.53 (30.87)
        2:31.53 (31.00)     3:02.76 (31.23)     3:33.99 (31.23)     4:05.15 (31.16)
        4:36.64 (31.49)     5:08.23 (31.59)     5:39.60 (31.37)     6:11.17 (31.57)
        6:42.50 (31.33)     7:13.97 (31.47)     7:45.56 (31.59)     8:17.25 (31.69)
        8:49.03 (31.78)     9:20.46 (31.43)     9:52.02 (31.56)    10:22.83 (30.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankosko, Nick C           19 Penn State-MA             NT    9:34.77  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)     1:22.46 (28.68)     1:51.11 (28.65)
        2:19.86 (28.75)     2:48.66 (28.80)     3:17.39 (28.73)     3:46.24 (28.85)
        4:15.20 (28.96)     4:44.18 (28.98)     5:13.23 (29.05)     5:42.03 (28.80)
        6:11.04 (29.01)     6:40.19 (29.15)     7:09.54 (29.35)     7:38.64 (29.10)
        8:07.92 (29.28)     8:36.88 (28.96)     9:06.15 (29.27)     9:34.77 (28.62)
  2 Lee, Will E               19 Penn State-MA             NT    9:35.11  
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)     1:22.59 (28.62)     1:51.42 (28.83)
        2:20.40 (28.98)     2:49.49 (29.09)     3:18.69 (29.20)     3:47.85 (29.16)
        4:17.06 (29.21)     4:45.87 (28.81)     5:14.95 (29.08)     5:43.84 (28.89)
        6:12.66 (28.82)     6:41.70 (29.04)     7:10.81 (29.11)     7:39.98 (29.17)
        8:09.06 (29.08)     8:37.96 (28.90)     9:06.79 (28.83)     9:35.11 (28.32)
  3 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Penn State-MA             NT    9:36.52  
                  26.09       54.00 (27.91)     1:22.45 (28.45)     1:51.25 (28.80)
        2:19.93 (28.68)     2:48.93 (29.00)     3:18.12 (29.19)     3:46.82 (28.70)
        4:16.08 (29.26)     4:45.16 (29.08)     5:14.05 (28.89)     5:43.64 (29.59)
        6:12.77 (29.13)     6:41.83 (29.06)     7:11.11 (29.28)     7:40.29 (29.18)
        8:09.52 (29.23)     8:38.69 (29.17)     9:08.03 (29.34)     9:36.52 (28.49)
  4 Schuermann, Caleb C       20 Missouri St-MV       9:47.32    9:45.40  
                  25.92       54.61 (28.69)     1:23.95 (29.34)     1:53.65 (29.70)
        2:23.26 (29.61)     2:53.01 (29.75)     3:22.65 (29.64)     3:51.96 (29.31)
        4:21.53 (29.57)     4:50.93 (29.40)     5:20.19 (29.26)     5:49.86 (29.67)
        6:19.51 (29.65)     6:48.73 (29.22)     7:18.30 (29.57)     7:47.76 (29.46)
        8:17.33 (29.57)     8:47.13 (29.80)     9:16.81 (29.68)     9:45.40 (28.59)
  5 Roberts, Jared S          20 Missouri St-MV       9:33.29   10:05.52  
                  26.60       55.71 (29.11)     1:25.56 (29.85)     1:55.89 (30.33)
        2:26.41 (30.52)     2:56.77 (30.36)     3:27.28 (30.51)     3:57.77 (30.49)
        4:28.19 (30.42)     4:58.78 (30.59)     5:29.55 (30.77)     6:00.24 (30.69)
        6:31.26 (31.02)     7:01.75 (30.49)     7:32.58 (30.83)     8:03.49 (30.91)
        8:34.37 (30.88)     9:04.73 (30.36)     9:35.19 (30.46)    10:05.52 (30.33)
  6 Pratt, Max D              20 Missouri St-MV            NT   10:15.99  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)     1:26.65 (30.14)     1:57.09 (30.44)
        2:27.47 (30.38)     2:58.30 (30.83)     3:29.30 (31.00)     4:00.34 (31.04)
        4:31.61 (31.27)     5:02.91 (31.30)     5:33.92 (31.01)     6:05.15 (31.23)
        6:36.70 (31.55)     7:08.27 (31.57)     7:39.56 (31.29)     8:10.58 (31.02)
        8:42.19 (31.61)     9:14.11 (31.92)     9:45.83 (31.72)    10:15.99 (30.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K             Arkansas-AR               NT    1:49.35  
                  25.93       53.68 (27.75)     1:21.76 (28.08)     1:49.35 (27.59)
  2 Modglin, Amy L            21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:49.58  
                  26.29       53.90 (27.61)     1:21.98 (28.08)     1:49.58 (27.60)
  3 Karr, Caitlyn M           20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:50.68  
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)     1:22.05 (28.25)     1:50.68 (28.63)
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:52.12  
                  26.96       54.84 (27.88)     1:23.22 (28.38)     1:52.12 (28.90)
  5 Siverling, Megan L        20 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:52.72  
                  26.82       55.23 (28.41)     1:24.16 (28.93)     1:52.72 (28.56)
  6 Jordan, Lauren A             Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.19  
                  26.68       54.28 (27.60)     1:23.08 (28.80)     1:53.19 (30.11)
  7 Stoehr, Rachel E             Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.46  
                  27.04       55.78 (28.74)     1:25.07 (29.29)     1:53.46 (28.39)
  8 Monroe, Maddie J             Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:55.63  
                  27.21       56.28 (29.07)     1:26.07 (29.79)     1:55.63 (29.56)
  9 VanderWeele, Chelsea N    18 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:55.96  
                  27.10       56.31 (29.21)     1:26.32 (30.01)     1:55.96 (29.64)
 10 Wright, Carly A           19 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:58.30  
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:27.65 (30.45)     1:58.30 (30.65)
 11 Simcox, Ibby N            18 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:01.03  
                  27.35       57.68 (30.33)     1:29.01 (31.33)     2:01.03 (32.02)
 12 Holthoff, Megan A         19 Missouri St-MV       1:57.61    2:01.86  
                  28.43       58.68 (30.25)     1:29.87 (31.19)     2:01.86 (31.99)
 13 Myer, Shannon N           19 Missouri St-MV       1:57.21   x2:02.72  
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)     1:30.70 (32.36)     2:02.72 (32.02)
 -- Hubbard, Courtney K       22 Arkansas-AR               NT   X1:54.99  
                  27.23       56.11 (28.88)     1:25.36 (29.25)     1:54.99 (29.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:39.65  
                  22.99       48.19 (25.20)     1:13.77 (25.58)     1:39.65 (25.88)
  2 Kalnins, Uvis             19 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:42.17  
                  23.62       49.11 (25.49)     1:15.30 (26.19)     1:42.17 (26.87)
  3 Baryshok, Vitalii         22 Missouri St-MV       1:36.07    1:42.45  
                  23.66       49.34 (25.68)     1:15.53 (26.19)     1:42.45 (26.92)
  4 Eiken, Andrew G           19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:42.94  
                  24.50       50.76 (26.26)     1:16.97 (26.21)     1:42.94 (25.97)
  5 Wensel, Seth A            21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:43.19  
                  24.07       49.79 (25.72)     1:16.20 (26.41)     1:43.19 (26.99)
  6 Grillo, Matt              19 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:44.90  
                  24.10       50.47 (26.37)     1:17.42 (26.95)     1:44.90 (27.48)
  7 Snow, Jack H              18 Missouri St-MV       1:47.48    1:45.84  
                  24.41       51.02 (26.61)     1:18.43 (27.41)     1:45.84 (27.41)
  8 Sims, Jacob M             22 Missouri St-MV       1:40.89   x1:46.15  
                  24.60       51.42 (26.82)     1:18.65 (27.23)     1:46.15 (27.50)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       20 Penn State-MA             NT      55.95  
                  27.09       55.95 (28.86)                                        
  2 Lim, Shana J              19 Arkansas-AR               NT      55.99  
                  26.62       55.99 (29.37)                                        
  3 Bickel, Jenna R           18 Penn State-MA             NT      57.72  
                  27.99       57.72 (29.73)                                        
  4 Golbek, Aubrey K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT      57.81  
                  28.11       57.81 (29.70)                                        
  5 Roberts, Allie L          18 Penn State-MA             NT      57.99  
                  28.52       57.99 (29.47)                                        
  5 Winnan, Brynja C          20 Penn State-MA             NT     x57.99  
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
  7 Ahlin, Anna               21 Missouri St-MV         55.24      58.29  
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
  8 Fazio, Casey M            18 Penn State-MA             NT     x58.40  
                  29.01       58.40 (29.39)                                        
  9 Gibson, Lyndsie K            Arkansas-AR               NT      59.69  
                  28.76       59.69 (30.93)                                        
 10 Steffen, Kaylee M         21 Missouri St-MV       1:00.08    1:01.21  
                  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)                                        
 11 Whitbeck, Lizzy S         20 Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:01.58  
                  29.92     1:01.58 (31.66)                                        
 12 Molden, Hannah P          20 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:03.33  
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)                                        
 13 Chesser, Emily R          18 Missouri St-MV            NT   x1:03.67  
                  30.76     1:03.67 (32.91)                                        
 -- Vekas, Sevannah C         19 Arkansas-AR               NT   X1:03.57  
                  31.02     1:03.57 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             20 Penn State-MA             NT      48.65  
                  23.42       48.65 (25.23)                                        
  2 Savoy, Nate R             19 Penn State-MA             NT      48.71  
                  23.64       48.71 (25.07)                                        
  3 Le, Paul N                20 Missouri St-MV         47.91      49.06  
                  23.96       49.06 (25.10)                                        
  4 Garanito, Yuri            20 Missouri St-MV         49.78      50.90  
                  24.75       50.90 (26.15)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T             20 Penn State-MA             NT      52.72  
                  25.73       52.72 (26.99)                                        
  6 Jansen, Daan              22 Missouri St-MV         54.38      53.27  
                  26.11       53.27 (27.16)                                        
  7 Gomez, Jeff F             22 Penn State-MA             NT     x53.32  
                  25.51       53.32 (27.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Nikki M          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:02.68  
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)                                        
  2 Krawczyk, Merritt R       21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:03.43  
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)                                        
  3 Banach, Julia             20 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:03.86  
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Mellissa       18 Penn State-MA             NT    1:05.35  
                  30.81     1:05.35 (34.54)                                        
  5 Ninesling, Grace G        19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:06.12  
                  30.45     1:06.12 (35.67)                                        
  6 Somers, Sarah M           21 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:06.88  
                  31.67     1:06.88 (35.21)                                        
  7 Bradham, Tera C           19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:06.93  
                  31.72     1:06.93 (35.21)                                        
  8 Lewis, Amy J              21 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:07.57  
                  31.79     1:07.57 (35.78)                                        
  9 Sinatro, Haley M          19 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:07.84  
                  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)                                        
 10 Boyle, Allison N          19 Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:07.94  
                  32.34     1:07.94 (35.60)                                        
 11 Powers, Alyssa L          20 Missouri St-MV       1:06.11    1:08.26  
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)                                        
 12 Gean, Olivia M            19 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:08.81  
                  33.12     1:08.81 (35.69)                                        
 13 Burroughs, Andi C         18 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:09.62  
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)                                        
 14 Brown, Katie              23 Missouri St-MV       1:07.88   x1:13.57  
                  34.72     1:13.57 (38.85)                                        
 -- McGovern, Erika M            Arkansas-AR               NT   X1:09.51  
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Isaac C         19 Missouri St-MV            NT      57.14  
                  27.46       57.14 (29.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, James N           20 Penn State-MA             NT      57.30  
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Chris N        20 Missouri St-MV            NT      57.34  
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)                                        
  4 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Penn State-MA             NT      58.83  
                  27.39       58.83 (31.44)                                        
  5 Dennis, Aaron M           20 Missouri St-MV         56.34      59.75  
                  27.93       59.75 (31.82)                                        
  6 Byers, Max G              18 Penn State-MA             NT      59.77  
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       19 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:00.24  
                  27.97     1:00.24 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weedman, Chelsea R        20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:01.64  
                  27.56       58.32 (30.76)     1:29.74 (31.42)     2:01.64 (31.90)
  2 Rowe, Katie A             19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:01.92  
                  27.49       58.45 (30.96)     1:29.89 (31.44)     2:01.92 (32.03)
  3 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:02.90  
                  27.94       58.87 (30.93)     1:30.51 (31.64)     2:02.90 (32.39)
  4 Shishkoff, Gabi E         20 Penn State-MA             NT    2:03.27  
                  28.34       59.76 (31.42)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:03.27 (32.03)
  5 Kiss, Dora                18 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:03.50  
                  28.14       59.19 (31.05)     1:31.27 (32.08)     2:03.50 (32.23)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R            Arkansas-AR               NT    2:07.25  
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)     1:34.31 (32.93)     2:07.25 (32.94)
  7 Menzel, Nicole M          20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:07.81  
                  28.71     1:00.46 (31.75)     1:33.58 (33.12)     2:07.81 (34.23)
  8 Harvey, Rebekah N            Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:08.27  
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:34.79 (33.12)     2:08.27 (33.48)
  9 Balzam, Roni              22 Missouri St-MV       2:01.78    2:09.91  
                  29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)     1:35.57 (33.67)     2:09.91 (34.34)
 10 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       21 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:10.53  
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)     1:34.85 (33.45)     2:10.53 (35.68)
 11 Amparano, Rebecca L       17 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:12.49  
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:36.51 (34.60)     2:12.49 (35.98)
 12 Kagami, Juliana M         20 Missouri St-MV            NT   x2:13.43  
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:37.23 (34.44)     2:13.43 (36.20)
 -- Kimmey, Jordan T             Arkansas-AR               NT   X2:12.67  
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)     1:37.38 (33.90)     2:12.67 (35.29)
 -- Milborn, Molly K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT   X2:12.68  
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:36.07 (34.06)     2:12.68 (36.61)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salig, Matt C             21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:50.17  
                  25.21       53.25 (28.04)     1:21.53 (28.28)     1:50.17 (28.64)
  2 Wilson, Matthew T         20 Missouri St-MV       1:49.48    1:50.80  
                  25.42       54.39 (28.97)     1:22.57 (28.18)     1:50.80 (28.23)
  3 Madley, Kyle J            20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:53.62  
                  25.93       55.18 (29.25)     1:23.89 (28.71)     1:53.62 (29.73)
  4 Bulak, Michal             21 Missouri St-MV       1:49.35    1:54.26  
                  25.82       55.32 (29.50)     1:24.95 (29.63)     1:54.26 (29.31)
  5 Seiferth, Jonathan W      19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:55.40  
                  25.77       55.09 (29.32)     1:24.70 (29.61)     1:55.40 (30.70)
  6 Hill, Colin J             20 Missouri St-MV       1:56.71    1:55.87  
                  25.60       54.60 (29.00)     1:24.69 (30.09)     1:55.87 (31.18)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Paige N         22 Penn State-MA             NT      23.13  
  2 White, Susanna W          19 Arkansas-AR               NT      23.25  
  3 Fittin, Carolyn C         19 Penn State-MA             NT      23.64  
  3 Drolc, Nina                  Arkansas-AR               NT      23.64  
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         19 Penn State-MA             NT      23.98  
  6 Sutton, Alexandria K      21 Arkansas-AR               NT      24.22  
  7 Ninesling, Grace G        19 Penn State-MA             NT     x24.29  
  8 Cox, Shelby L                Arkansas-AR               NT     x24.53  
  9 Gately, Katherine L       18 Missouri St-MV            NT      24.75  
 10 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Penn State-MA             NT     x24.76  
 11 Uzcategui, Andrea         23 Missouri St-MV         24.19      24.78  
 12 Engelbrecht, Janke        21 Missouri St-MV         23.78      25.33  
 -- Porter, Rebekah S            Arkansas-AR               NT     X25.65  
 -- Vekas, Sevannah C         19 Arkansas-AR               NT     X26.53  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Jeff B             19 Penn State-MA             NT      20.81  
  2 Austin, Shane T           20 Penn State-MA             NT      21.11  
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Penn State-MA             NT      21.28  
  4 Snow, Jack H              18 Missouri St-MV         22.62      21.63  
  5 McKnight, Isaac T         20 Missouri St-MV         20.82      21.64  
  6 Schuermann, Caleb C       20 Missouri St-MV         21.68      21.68  
  7 Fittin, Peter A           21 Penn State-MA             NT     x21.69  
  8 Coleman, Jake A           21 Missouri St-MV            NT     x22.72  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Kesha K           20 Arkansas-AR           326.25     310.90  
  2 Bortnic, Hannah E            Arkansas-AR           238.95     272.57  
  3 Bartlet, Shelby M            Arkansas-AR           258.83     263.80  
  4 Clark, Meghan E           19 Arkansas-AR           238.88    x260.05  
  5 Springsteen, Megan           Penn State-MA             NP     235.85  
  6 Conway, Lindsey           20 Missouri St-MV        254.63     228.20  
  7 Wodetzki, Darya           19 Missouri St-MV            NP     154.15  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevels, Garrett           19 Missouri St-MV        327.38     357.60  
  2 Kachurick, Lucus             Penn State-MA             NP     269.55  
  3 Schenkel, TJ                 Penn State-MA             NP     265.35  
  4 Swaim, Elijah             18 Missouri St-MV        213.30     238.35  
  5 Wheeler, Zachary          20 Missouri St-MV        237.68     234.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Paige N         22 Penn State-MA             NT      50.45  
                  24.18       50.45 (26.27)                                        
  2 Drolc, Nina                  Arkansas-AR               NT      51.39  
                  24.59       51.39 (26.80)                                        
  3 Karr, Caitlyn M           20 Penn State-MA             NT      51.88  
                  24.92       51.88 (26.96)                                        
  4 Fittin, Carolyn C         19 Penn State-MA             NT      52.03  
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)                                        
  5 Monroe, Maddie J             Arkansas-AR               NT      52.07  
                  25.10       52.07 (26.97)                                        
  6 Lim, Shana J              19 Arkansas-AR               NT      52.30  
                  25.16       52.30 (27.14)                                        
  7 Sinatro, Haley M          19 Penn State-MA             NT     x52.46  
                  25.25       52.46 (27.21)                                        
  8 Miller, Katelyn M         19 Penn State-MA             NT     x52.63  
                  25.59       52.63 (27.04)                                        
  9 Stoehr, Rachel E             Arkansas-AR               NT     x53.09  
                  25.93       53.09 (27.16)                                        
 10 Gately, Katherine L       18 Missouri St-MV            NT      54.46  
                  26.08       54.46 (28.38)                                        
 11 Engelbrecht, Janke        21 Missouri St-MV         52.62      55.27  
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
 12 Swain, Merideth A         19 Missouri St-MV         54.41      55.69  
                  26.62       55.69 (29.07)                                        
 13 Molden, Hannah P          20 Missouri St-MV         52.70     x55.83  
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)                                        
 -- Cox, Shelby L                Arkansas-AR               NT     X53.81  
                  25.49       53.81 (28.32)                                        
 -- Hubbard, Courtney K       22 Arkansas-AR               NT     X55.15  
                  26.69       55.15 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauser, John W            20 Penn State-MA             NT      45.94  
                  22.10       45.94 (23.84)                                        
  2 Baryshok, Vitalii         22 Missouri St-MV         43.92      46.43  
                  22.51       46.43 (23.92)                                        
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Penn State-MA             NT      46.50  
                  22.16       46.50 (24.34)                                        
  4 Austin, Shane T           20 Penn State-MA             NT      47.15  
                  22.51       47.15 (24.64)                                        
  5 McKnight, Isaac T         20 Missouri St-MV         45.66      47.40  
                  22.84       47.40 (24.56)                                        
  6 Young, Jeff B             19 Penn State-MA             NT     x47.62  
                  22.18       47.62 (25.44)                                        
  7 Schuermann, Caleb C       20 Missouri St-MV         46.75      48.02  
                  23.14       48.02 (24.88)                                        
  8 Pratt, Max D              20 Missouri St-MV         47.30     x51.63  
                  24.68       51.63 (26.95)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modglin, Amy L            21 Penn State-MA             NT    1:56.98  
                  28.63       58.05 (29.42)     1:28.02 (29.97)     1:56.98 (28.96)
  2 Mayfield, Anna K             Arkansas-AR               NT    1:58.40  
                  28.33       58.05 (29.72)     1:28.34 (30.29)     1:58.40 (30.06)
  3 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:03.32  
                  29.69     1:00.62 (30.93)     1:32.07 (31.45)     2:03.32 (31.25)
  4 Kucherich, Julia A        21 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:03.34  
                  29.87     1:00.91 (31.04)     1:32.86 (31.95)     2:03.34 (30.48)
  5 Rowe, Katie A             19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:04.41  
                  30.29     1:01.78 (31.49)     1:33.49 (31.71)     2:04.41 (30.92)
  6 Fazio, Casey M            18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:04.51  
                  29.93     1:01.76 (31.83)     1:33.69 (31.93)     2:04.51 (30.82)
  7 Bickel, Jenna R           18 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:04.73  
                  29.11     1:00.05 (30.94)     1:32.28 (32.23)     2:04.73 (32.45)
  8 Roberts, Allie L          18 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:05.24  
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:33.78 (32.32)     2:05.24 (31.46)
  9 Ahlin, Anna               21 Missouri St-MV       1:58.17    2:05.32  
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)     1:33.48 (32.17)     2:05.32 (31.84)
 10 Winnan, Brynja C          20 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:05.50  
                  29.04     1:00.69 (31.65)     1:33.19 (32.50)     2:05.50 (32.31)
 11 Gibson, Lyndsie K            Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:10.26  
                  30.02     1:02.96 (32.94)     1:36.62 (33.66)     2:10.26 (33.64)
 12 Steffen, Kaylee M         21 Missouri St-MV       2:05.71    2:13.59  
                  31.10     1:04.63 (33.53)     1:39.20 (34.57)     2:13.59 (34.39)
 13 Chesser, Emily R          18 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:17.26  
                  31.92     1:06.26 (34.34)     1:41.81 (35.55)     2:17.26 (35.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savoy, Nate R             19 Penn State-MA             NT    1:47.09  
                  25.00       52.08 (27.08)     1:19.81 (27.73)     1:47.09 (27.28)
  2 Le, Paul N                20 Missouri St-MV       1:44.59    1:47.21  
                  25.69       52.56 (26.87)     1:19.69 (27.13)     1:47.21 (27.52)
  3 Magee, Ryan T             20 Penn State-MA             NT    1:51.95  
                  27.09       55.19 (28.10)     1:23.51 (28.32)     1:51.95 (28.44)
  4 Garanito, Yuri            20 Missouri St-MV       1:47.13    1:52.35  
                  26.31       54.56 (28.25)     1:23.48 (28.92)     1:52.35 (28.87)
  5 Glenn, Kevin M            18 Penn State-MA             NT    1:53.55  
                  26.66       55.02 (28.36)     1:24.44 (29.42)     1:53.55 (29.11)
  6 Jansen, Daan              22 Missouri St-MV       1:55.89    1:53.60  
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)     1:24.93 (29.39)     1:53.60 (28.67)
  7 Gomez, Jeff F             22 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:55.74  
                  25.88       54.64 (28.76)     1:25.24 (30.60)     1:55.74 (30.50)
  8 Snow, Jack H              18 Missouri St-MV       1:58.31   x1:55.83  
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)     1:26.21 (29.92)     1:55.83 (29.62)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Nikki M          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:15.26  
                  31.15     1:05.96 (34.81)     1:40.35 (34.39)     2:15.26 (34.91)
  2 Banach, Julia             20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:17.47  
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:17.47 (36.16)
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt R       21 Penn State-MA             NT    2:17.69  
                  31.24     1:05.49 (34.25)     1:41.19 (35.70)     2:17.69 (36.50)
  4 Rodriguez, Mellissa       18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:20.39  
                  31.77     1:07.45 (35.68)     1:43.72 (36.27)     2:20.39 (36.67)
  5 Lewis, Amy J              21 Penn State-MA             NT    2:24.59  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)     1:45.81 (37.49)     2:24.59 (38.78)
  6 Somers, Sarah M           21 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:25.45  
                  33.00     1:09.79 (36.79)     1:47.59 (37.80)     2:25.45 (37.86)
  7 Boyle, Allison N          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:26.78  
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     1:49.18 (37.77)     2:26.78 (37.60)
  8 Powers, Alyssa L          20 Missouri St-MV       2:24.29    2:27.04  
                  33.37     1:10.36 (36.99)     1:48.46 (38.10)     2:27.04 (38.58)
  9 Gean, Olivia M            19 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:27.06  
                  33.37     1:10.27 (36.90)     1:48.10 (37.83)     2:27.06 (38.96)
 10 McGovern, Erika M            Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:31.08  
                  34.58     1:13.42 (38.84)     1:52.37 (38.95)     2:31.08 (38.71)
 11 Burroughs, Andi C         18 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:31.11  
                  34.35     1:12.39 (38.04)     1:51.35 (38.96)     2:31.11 (39.76)
 -- Porter, Rebekah S            Arkansas-AR               NT   X2:35.11  
                  34.49     1:14.14 (39.65)     1:54.76 (40.62)     2:35.11 (40.35)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Penn State-MA             NT    2:04.65  
                  27.95       59.80 (31.85)     1:31.94 (32.14)     2:04.65 (32.71)
  2 Springer, Isaac C         19 Missouri St-MV            NT    2:07.17  
                  29.19     1:01.66 (32.47)     1:35.10 (33.44)     2:07.17 (32.07)
  3 Hill, Colin J             20 Missouri St-MV       2:01.88    2:07.78  
                  28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)     1:33.71 (32.94)     2:07.78 (34.07)
  4 Byers, Max G              18 Penn State-MA             NT    2:10.60  
                  29.47     1:02.56 (33.09)     1:36.07 (33.51)     2:10.60 (34.53)
  5 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       19 Penn State-MA             NT    2:11.12  
                  28.87     1:02.54 (33.67)     1:36.76 (34.22)     2:11.12 (34.36)
  6 Dennis, Aaron M           20 Missouri St-MV       2:03.76    2:13.11  
                  29.53     1:03.79 (34.26)     1:38.49 (34.70)     2:13.11 (34.62)
  7 Wilson, James N           20 Penn State-MA             NT   x2:13.80  
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)     1:37.79 (35.60)     2:13.80 (36.01)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren A             Arkansas-AR               NT    4:52.30  
                  27.46       56.56 (29.10)     1:25.90 (29.34)     1:55.40 (29.50)
        2:24.78 (29.38)     2:53.90 (29.12)     3:23.42 (29.52)     3:53.26 (29.84)
        4:23.07 (29.81)     4:52.30 (29.23)                                        
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         20 Penn State-MA             NT    4:54.66  
                  27.41       56.54 (29.13)     1:26.02 (29.48)     1:55.79 (29.77)
        2:25.58 (29.79)     2:55.43 (29.85)     3:25.24 (29.81)     3:55.23 (29.99)
        4:25.27 (30.04)     4:54.66 (29.39)                                        
  3 Menzel, Nicole M          20 Arkansas-AR               NT    4:57.59  
                  28.46       58.42 (29.96)     1:28.46 (30.04)     1:58.61 (30.15)
        2:28.96 (30.35)     2:58.40 (29.44)     3:28.09 (29.69)     3:57.88 (29.79)
        4:28.00 (30.12)     4:57.59 (29.59)                                        
  4 Karr, Caitlyn M           20 Penn State-MA             NT    5:00.31  
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)     1:28.37 (30.21)     1:58.67 (30.30)
        2:29.31 (30.64)     2:59.73 (30.42)     3:30.39 (30.66)     4:00.64 (30.25)
        4:30.73 (30.09)     5:00.31 (29.58)                                        
  5 Siverling, Megan L        20 Penn State-MA             NT    5:00.89  
                  27.70       57.16 (29.46)     1:27.23 (30.07)     1:57.50 (30.27)
        2:27.65 (30.15)     2:58.09 (30.44)     3:29.08 (30.99)     4:00.09 (31.01)
        4:30.95 (30.86)     5:00.89 (29.94)                                        
  6 Singley, Claire V         20 Penn State-MA             NT   x5:01.48  
                  27.89       57.85 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.14)     1:58.24 (30.25)
        2:28.73 (30.49)     2:59.25 (30.52)     3:29.76 (30.51)     4:00.17 (30.41)
        4:31.10 (30.93)     5:01.48 (30.38)                                        
  7 Stoehr, Rachel E             Arkansas-AR               NT    5:04.31  
                  28.39       58.56 (30.17)     1:28.95 (30.39)     1:59.60 (30.65)
        2:30.35 (30.75)     3:01.21 (30.86)     3:32.12 (30.91)     4:03.29 (31.17)
        4:34.46 (31.17)     5:04.31 (29.85)                                        
  8 VanderWeele, Chelsea N    18 Penn State-MA             NT   x5:04.88  
                  28.18       58.72 (30.54)     1:29.29 (30.57)     1:59.86 (30.57)
        2:30.21 (30.35)     3:00.92 (30.71)     3:31.69 (30.77)     4:02.86 (31.17)
        4:33.92 (31.06)     5:04.88 (30.96)                                        
  9 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B   22 Arkansas-AR               NT   x5:07.08  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:28.79 (30.73)     1:59.43 (30.64)
        2:30.48 (31.05)     3:01.78 (31.30)     3:33.18 (31.40)     4:04.96 (31.78)
        4:37.03 (32.07)     5:07.08 (30.05)                                        
 10 Sander, Renata            21 Missouri St-MV            NT    5:12.96  
                  28.16       58.53 (30.37)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.27 (31.01)
        2:31.89 (31.62)     3:03.78 (31.89)     3:35.85 (32.07)     4:08.31 (32.46)
        4:41.11 (32.80)     5:12.96 (31.85)                                        
 11 Wright, Carly A           19 Missouri St-MV            NT    5:17.67  
                  28.90     1:00.11 (31.21)     1:31.64 (31.53)     2:03.72 (32.08)
        2:35.83 (32.11)     3:08.05 (32.22)     3:40.41 (32.36)     4:13.11 (32.70)
        4:45.62 (32.51)     5:17.67 (32.05)                                        
 12 Van Rensburg, Suzanne     20 Missouri St-MV       4:59.97    5:22.98  
                  30.01     1:02.03 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.43)     2:07.21 (32.75)
        2:40.03 (32.82)     3:12.70 (32.67)     3:45.63 (32.93)     4:18.40 (32.77)
        4:50.98 (32.58)     5:22.98 (32.00)                                        
 13 Winter, Brittney D        21 Missouri St-MV       5:17.25   x5:29.42  
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:34.00 (32.41)     2:07.15 (33.15)
        2:40.22 (33.07)     3:13.78 (33.56)     3:47.49 (33.71)     4:21.47 (33.98)
        4:55.61 (34.14)     5:29.42 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankosko, Nick C           19 Penn State-MA             NT    4:34.80  
                  25.27       52.70 (27.43)     1:20.26 (27.56)     1:48.40 (28.14)
        2:16.50 (28.10)     2:44.45 (27.95)     3:12.39 (27.94)     3:40.44 (28.05)
        4:07.77 (27.33)     4:34.80 (27.03)                                        
  2 Salig, Matt C             21 Penn State-MA             NT    4:35.63  
                  25.44       53.31 (27.87)     1:21.07 (27.76)     1:48.95 (27.88)
        2:16.98 (28.03)     2:45.14 (28.16)     3:13.08 (27.94)     3:40.74 (27.66)
        4:08.78 (28.04)     4:35.63 (26.85)                                        
  3 Eiken, Andrew G           19 Penn State-MA             NT    4:42.05  
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)     1:22.25 (27.96)     1:50.78 (28.53)
        2:19.45 (28.67)     2:47.89 (28.44)     3:16.39 (28.50)     3:44.94 (28.55)
        4:13.64 (28.70)     4:42.05 (28.41)                                        
  4 Wensel, Seth A            21 Penn State-MA             NT   x4:45.83  
                  25.46       53.68 (28.22)     1:22.08 (28.40)     1:51.00 (28.92)
        2:19.75 (28.75)     2:48.60 (28.85)     3:17.86 (29.26)     3:47.34 (29.48)
        4:16.86 (29.52)     4:45.83 (28.97)                                        
  5 Kalnins, Uvis             19 Missouri St-MV            NT    4:50.22  
                  25.43       53.38 (27.95)     1:21.82 (28.44)     1:50.79 (28.97)
        2:19.80 (29.01)     2:49.37 (29.57)     3:19.59 (30.22)     3:49.67 (30.08)
        4:20.19 (30.52)     4:50.22 (30.03)                                        
  6 Coleman, Jake A           21 Missouri St-MV       4:36.52    4:55.55  
                  26.01       54.88 (28.87)     1:24.24 (29.36)     1:54.53 (30.29)
        2:24.41 (29.88)     2:54.56 (30.15)     3:24.63 (30.07)     3:55.14 (30.51)
        4:25.69 (30.55)     4:55.55 (29.86)                                        
  7 Sims, Jacob M             22 Missouri St-MV       4:57.78    5:00.65  
                  26.04       55.14 (29.10)     1:24.82 (29.68)     1:54.97 (30.15)
        2:25.61 (30.64)     2:56.02 (30.41)     3:26.97 (30.95)     3:58.22 (31.25)
        4:29.59 (31.37)     5:00.65 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       20 Penn State-MA             NT      54.87  
                  25.81       54.87 (29.06)                                        
  2 White, Susanna W          19 Arkansas-AR               NT      55.15  
                  25.71       55.15 (29.44)                                        
  3 Weedman, Chelsea R        20 Penn State-MA             NT      55.81  
                  26.33       55.81 (29.48)                                        
  4 Rowe, Katie A             19 Penn State-MA             NT      56.88  
                  26.55       56.88 (30.33)                                        
  5 Golbek, Aubrey K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT      57.34  
                  26.96       57.34 (30.38)                                        
  6 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT      58.00  
                  26.99       58.00 (31.01)                                        
  7 Harvey, Rebekah N            Arkansas-AR               NT     x58.54  
                  27.22       58.54 (31.32)                                        
  8 Winnan, Brynja C          20 Penn State-MA             NT     x59.71  
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)                                        
  9 Kagami, Juliana M         20 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:00.21  
                  28.25     1:00.21 (31.96)                                        
 10 Balzam, Roni              22 Missouri St-MV         56.00    1:00.48  
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)                                        
 11 Simcox, Ibby N            18 Missouri St-MV            NT    1:00.68  
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)                                        
 12 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       21 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:00.88  
                  28.47     1:00.88 (32.41)                                        
 13 Roberts, Allie L          18 Penn State-MA             NT   x1:01.68  
                  28.76     1:01.68 (32.92)                                        
 14 Brown, Katie              23 Missouri St-MV         58.38   x1:03.17  
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)                                        
 -- Milborn, Molly K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT     X59.44  
                  27.87       59.44 (31.57)                                        
 -- Whitbeck, Lizzy S         20 Arkansas-AR               NT     X59.70  
                  27.78       59.70 (31.92)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             20 Penn State-MA             NT      49.29  
                  22.49       49.29 (26.80)                                        
  2 Wilson, Matthew T         20 Missouri St-MV         50.47      50.80  
                  24.05       50.80 (26.75)                                        
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Penn State-MA             NT      50.97  
                  23.72       50.97 (27.25)                                        
  4 Madley, Kyle J            20 Penn State-MA             NT      52.08  
                  24.11       52.08 (27.97)                                        
  5 Baryshok, Vitalii         22 Missouri St-MV         49.69      52.35  
                  24.12       52.35 (28.23)                                        
  6 Bulak, Michal             21 Missouri St-MV         49.55      52.82  
                  24.87       52.82 (27.95)                                        
  7 Grillo, Matt              19 Penn State-MA             NT     x53.15  
                  24.30       53.15 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Kesha K           20 Arkansas-AR           360.60     355.75  
  2 Bortnic, Hannah E            Arkansas-AR           309.45     315.85  
  3 Bartlet, Shelby M            Arkansas-AR           273.60    293.35
4 Clark, Meghan E 19 Arkansas-AR 248.48 x291.90 5 Conway, Lindsey 20 Missouri St-MV 236.33 240.80 6 Springsteen, Megan Penn State-MA NP 236.40 7 Wodetzki, Darya 19 Missouri St-MV NP 119.20 Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Age School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Nevels, Garrett 19 Missouri St-MV 317.40 351.70 2 Schenkel, TJ Penn State-MA NP 321.10 3 Kachurick, Lucus Penn State-MA NP 258.40 4 Wheeler, Zachary 20 Missouri St-MV 269.48 256.65 5 Swaim, Elijah 18 Missouri St-MV 239.78 255.00 Event 29 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Modglin, Amy L 21 Penn State-MA NT 4:19.36 28.34 1:00.08 (31.74) 1:32.25 (32.17) 2:03.35 (31.10) 2:41.48 (38.13) 3:19.86 (38.38) 3:50.40 (30.54) 4:19.36 (28.96) 2 Krawczyk, Merritt R 21 Penn State-MA NT 4:21.37 28.37 1:00.16 (31.79) 1:34.20 (34.04) 2:06.94 (32.74) 2:43.81 (36.87) 3:21.47 (37.66) 3:52.20 (30.73) 4:21.37 (29.17) 3 Kucherich, Julia A 21 Arkansas-AR NT 4:21.92 28.70 1:00.94 (32.24) 1:34.05 (33.11) 2:06.23 (32.18) 2:44.76 (38.53) 3:22.86 (38.10) 3:53.59 (30.73) 4:21.92 (28.33) 4 Weedman, Chelsea R 20 Penn State-MA NT 4:23.35 27.95 59.86 (31.91) 1:33.93 (34.07) 2:07.02 (33.09) 2:44.43 (37.41) 3:22.73 (38.30) 3:53.91 (31.18) 4:23.35 (29.44) 5 Bradham, Tera C 19 Arkansas-AR NT 4:26.50 28.43 1:00.77 (32.34) 1:34.55 (33.78) 2:08.20 (33.65) 2:46.49 (38.29) 3:25.49 (39.00) 3:56.72 (31.23) 4:26.50 (29.78) 6 Singley, Claire V 20 Penn State-MA NT x4:30.00 29.10 1:02.25 (33.15) 1:38.00 (35.75) 2:12.52 (34.52) 2:51.80 (39.28) 3:30.38 (38.58) 4:00.43 (30.05) 4:30.00 (29.57) 7 Kiss, Dora 18 Missouri St-MV NT 4:30.12 28.39 59.95 (31.56) 1:33.98 (34.03) 2:07.12 (33.14) 2:47.77 (40.65) 3:29.27 (41.50) 4:00.09 (30.82) 4:30.12 (30.03) 8 Menzel, Nicole M 20 Arkansas-AR NT 4:34.31 29.74 1:02.70 (32.96) 1:38.02 (35.32) 2:12.72 (34.70) 2:52.13 (39.41) 3:31.80 (39.67) 4:03.42 (31.62) 4:34.31 (30.89) 9 Kessler, Rachel R Arkansas-AR NT x4:37.70 29.78 1:02.79 (33.01) 1:39.31 (36.52) 2:14.68 (35.37) 2:54.87 (40.19) 3:35.56 (40.69) 4:06.93 (31.37) 4:37.70 (30.77) 10 Amparano, Rebecca L 17 Missouri St-MV NT 4:43.31 29.51 1:02.78 (33.27) 1:39.61 (36.83) 2:15.51 (35.90) 2:56.89 (41.38) 3:38.62 (41.73) 4:11.18 (32.56) 4:43.31 (32.13) 11 Snyder, Heather M 19 Missouri St-MV NT 4:47.50 30.58 1:05.47 (34.89) 1:42.02 (36.55) 2:18.16 (36.14) 3:00.73 (42.57) 3:42.88 (42.15) 4:15.81 (32.93) 4:47.50 (31.69) -- Kimmey, Jordan T Arkansas-AR NT X4:46.10 30.36 1:04.68 (34.32) 1:42.73 (38.05) 2:19.46 (36.73) 3:01.56 (42.10) 3:43.46 (41.90) 4:15.28 (31.82) 4:46.10 (30.82) Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Le, Paul N 20 Missouri St-MV 1:48.44 1:51.02 24.17 51.25 (27.08) 1:24.40 (33.15) 1:51.02 (26.62) 2 Garanito, Yuri 20 Missouri St-MV 1:53.23 1:58.38 25.54 53.81 (28.27) 1:30.60 (36.79) 1:58.38 (27.78) 3 Jansen, Daan 22 Missouri St-MV 1:51.15 1:58.62 26.36 56.17 (29.81) 1:30.73 (34.56) 1:58.62 (27.89) -- Salig, Matt C 21 Penn State-MA NT X1:53.39 24.30 53.36 (29.06) 1:27.22 (33.86) 1:53.39 (26.17) -- Savoy, Nate R 19 Penn State-MA NT X1:54.18 24.91 52.83 (27.92) 1:27.15 (34.32) 1:54.18 (27.03) -- Hauser, John W 20 Penn State-MA NT X1:54.67 25.02 54.98 (29.96) 1:27.87 (32.89) 1:54.67 (26.80) -- Glenn, Kevin M 18 Penn State-MA NT X1:59.72 26.16 55.64 (29.48) 1:31.15 (35.51) 1:59.72 (28.57) Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR 'A' NT 3:21.63 1) Drolc, Nina 2) Mayfield, Anna K 3) Monroe, Maddie J 4) White, Susanna W 19 24.31 50.71 (50.71) 1:14.77 (24.06) 1:40.99 (50.28) 2:05.33 (24.34) 2:31.97 (50.98) 2:55.39 (23.42) 3:21.63 (49.66) 2 Penn State University-MA 'A' NT 3:24.96 1) Karr, Caitlyn M 20 2) Fittin, Carolyn C 19 3) Sinatro, Haley M 19 4) Whitmire, Paige N 22 24.72 51.80 (51.80) 1:15.67 (23.87) 1:43.02 (51.22) 2:07.22 (24.20) 2:34.81 (51.79) 2:58.19 (23.38) 3:24.96 (50.15) 3 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR 'B' NT 3:28.24 1) Lim, Shana J 19 2) Jordan, Lauren A 3) Sutton, Alexandria K 21 4) Cox, Shelby L 25.13 52.19 (52.19) 1:16.55 (24.36) 1:43.35 (51.16) 2:07.97 (24.62) 2:35.77 (52.42) 2:59.99 (24.22) 3:28.24 (52.47) 4 Penn State University-MA 'B' NT 3:32.23 1) Ninesling, Grace G 19 2) Miller, Katelyn M 19 3) Powers, Mackenzie E 20 4) Shishkoff, Gabi E 20 25.24 53.60 (53.60) 1:18.34 (24.74) 1:45.27 (51.67) 2:10.81 (25.54) 2:38.90 (53.63) 3:04.35 (25.45) 3:32.23 (53.33) 5 Penn State University-MA 'C' NT x3:35.69 1) VanderWeele, Chelsea N 18 2) Rodriguez, Mellissa 18 3) Fazio, Casey M 18 4) Bickel, Jenna R 18 26.44 54.57 (54.57) 1:20.63 (26.06) 1:49.13 (54.56) 2:14.63 (25.50) 2:42.06 (52.93) 3:07.44 (25.38) 3:35.69 (53.63) 6 Missouri State-MV 'A' 3:26.71 3:35.96 1) Ahlin, Anna 21 2) Uzcategui, Andrea 23 3) Engelbrecht, Janke 21 4) Gately, Katherine L 18 25.81 53.78 (53.78) 1:19.24 (25.46) 1:46.56 (52.78) 2:12.59 (26.03) 2:41.35 (54.79) 3:07.09 (25.74) 3:35.96 (54.61) 7 Penn State University-MA 'D' NT x3:36.30 1) Pennetti, Allie L 18 2) Siverling, Megan L 20 3) Modglin, Amy L 21 4) Kearns, Ann Ragan R 21 25.91 54.49 (54.49) 1:20.30 (25.81) 1:48.13 (53.64) 2:13.71 (25.58) 2:41.40 (53.27) 3:07.43 (26.03) 3:36.30 (54.90) 8 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR 'C' NT x3:36.41 1) Hubbard, Courtney K 22 2) Stoehr, Rachel E 3) Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B 22 4) Milborn, Molly K 21 26.72 55.56 (55.56) 1:21.56 (26.00) 1:49.38 (53.82) 2:15.13 (25.75) 2:42.56 (53.18) 3:08.35 (25.79) 3:36.41 (53.85) 9 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR 'D' NT x3:42.95 1) Whitbeck, Lizzy S 20 2) Harvey, Rebekah N 3) Kimmey, Jordan T 4) Porter, Rebekah S 26.97 55.97 (55.97) 1:22.25 (26.28) 1:50.64 (54.67) 2:17.57 (26.93) 2:46.35 (55.71) 3:12.76 (26.41) 3:42.95 (56.60) 10 Missouri State-MV 'C' NT 3:45.82 1) Sander, Renata 21 2) Chesser, Emily R 18 3) Swain, Merideth A 19 4) Myer, Shannon N 19 27.15 56.10 (56.10) 1:23.02 (26.92) 1:53.57 (57.47) 2:20.39 (26.82) 2:50.50 (56.93) 3:16.59 (26.09) 3:45.82 (55.32) 11 Missouri State-MV 'B' NT x3:48.66 1) Wright, Carly A 19 2) Simcox, Ibby N 18 3) Molden, Hannah P 20 4) Holthoff, Megan A 19 26.99 56.27 (56.27) 1:24.29 (28.02) 1:55.47 (59.20) 2:22.16 (26.69) 2:52.39 (56.92) 3:18.76 (26.37) 3:48.66 (56.27) 12 Missouri State-MV 'D' NT x3:54.03 1) Winter, Brittney D 21 2) Brown, Katie 23 3) Steffen, Kaylee M 21 4) Gean, Olivia M 19 27.78 57.65 (57.65) 1:25.71 (28.06) 1:56.45 (58.80) 2:23.68 (27.23) 2:54.35 (57.90) 3:22.52 (28.17) 3:54.03 (59.68) Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Missouri State-MV 'A' 2:58.55 3:08.74 1) Snow, Jack H 18 2) McKnight, Isaac T 20 3) Schuermann, Caleb C 20 4) Sims, Jacob M 22 22.81 47.37 (47.37) 1:09.73 (22.36) 1:34.36 (46.99) 1:56.68 (22.32) 2:20.90 (46.54) 2:43.22 (22.32) 3:08.74 (47.84) 2 Missouri State-MV 'B' NT 3:14.51 1) Wilson, Matthew T 20 2) Bulak, Michal 21 3) Dennis, Aaron M 20 4) Coleman, Jake A 21 23.24 48.26 (48.26) 1:11.85 (23.59) 1:37.90 (49.64) 2:00.81 (22.91) 2:25.67 (47.77) 2:48.70 (23.03) 3:14.51 (48.84) -- Penn State University-MA 'A' NT X3:03.89 1) Sideras, Andrew G 20 2) Grier, Sean P 20 3) Austin, Shane T 20 4) Hauser, John W 20 22.35 46.55 (46.55) 1:07.94 (21.39) 1:31.77 (45.22) 1:53.60 (21.83) 2:18.59 (46.82) 2:39.92 (21.33) 3:03.89 (45.30) -- Penn State University-MA 'B' NT X3:09.78 1) Grillo, Matt 19 2) Young, Jeff B 19 3) Fittin, Peter A 21 4) Wilson, James N 20 22.58 47.33 (47.33) 1:09.00 (21.67) 1:34.44 (47.11) 1:56.56 (22.12) 2:22.47 (48.03) 2:45.08 (22.61) 3:09.78 (47.31) -- Penn State University-MA 'D' NT X3:17.56 1) Ekstrom, Jonathan A 19 2) Cipolla, Chris P 21 3) Gomez, Jeff F 22 4) Magee, Ryan T 20 23.80 50.25 (50.25) 1:13.62 (23.37) 1:40.27 (50.02) 2:03.03 (22.76) 2:28.77 (48.50) 2:51.89 (23.12) 3:17.56 (48.79) -- Penn State University-MA 'C' NT X3:17.92 1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 19 2) Eiken, Andrew G 19 3) Lee, Will E 19 4) Glenn, Kevin M 18 23.53 49.00 (49.00) 1:12.39 (23.39) 1:37.50 (48.50) 2:01.47 (23.97) 2:28.19 (50.69) 2:51.88 (23.69) 3:17.92 (49.73)