comscore script

Hoosierland Open – Day One

BY ANDRES FOCIL
Hoosierland Open – Day One
Licensed to BSC - Indiana University  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/15/2007 08:12 PM
      2007 IN IU Hoosierland Open Invitational - 11/15/2007 to 11/17/2007      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:31.01  "A"
        1:33.74  "B"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U. of California - Berkeley  'A'                  1:32.65    1:31.05 "B"    
     1) Silver, Emily S 22              2) Thomas, Tara R 18              
     3) Wilson, Hannah 18               4) Kennedy, Madison J 19          
       11.24    23.10    10.90    23.17    10.81    22.54    10.58    22.24
  2 University of Tennessee - Knox  'A'               1:33.89    1:33.03 "B"    
     1) Magnuson, Christine             2) Gehring, Katie                 
     3) Quinn, Ashley                   4) Mathes, Carly                  
       11.32    23.27    11.18    23.44    11.08    23.36    10.82    22.96
  3 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     1:33.84    1:33.81        
     1) Myers, Michelle E 19            2) Nelson, Kelly L 20             
     3) DeForrest, Lindsey M 19         4) Baker, Sarah E 20              
       11.50    23.45    10.94    23.29    11.27    23.52    11.28    23.55
  4 U. of California - Berkeley  'B'                  1:35.13    1:34.70        
     1) Stravers, Kelly 21              2) Dagg, Erica A 18               
     3) Larson, Amanda D 19             4) Boyle, Lauren M 19             
       11.89    24.21    11.48    23.83    11.16    23.61    10.97    23.05
  5 University of Tennessee - Knox  'B'               1:35.50    1:35.30        
     1) Farrell, Morgan                 2) Weaner, Tricia                 
     3) Vincent, Dayelle                4) Nauta, Brittany                
       11.87    24.26    11.54    23.94    11.39    23.46    11.44    23.64
  6 University of Arkansas-AR  'A'                    1:35.16    1:36.29        
     1) Jackson, Summer M 20            2) NG, Lynette H 18               
     3) Gregory, Emily J 21             4) Silver, Tifanie K 21           
       11.82    24.43    11.15    23.61    11.35    24.20    11.38    24.05
  7 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:33.80    1:36.54        
     1) Bard, Presley A 19              2) Smailis, Donna M 19            
     3) Epperson, Britt C 22            4) Cihoski, Kristin E 20          
       11.96    24.52    11.89    24.86    10.89    23.25    11.33    23.91
  8 Miami University-OH  'A'                          1:36.56    1:37.17        
     1) Bezier, Kristen L 21            2) Stevens, Allison E 20          
     3) Schmidt, Alyson E 21            4) Nemeth, Jennifer C 20          
       12.03    24.62    11.41    24.02    11.37    24.26    11.45    24.27
  9 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     1:36.34    1:38.51        
     1) Crispell, Molly D 21            2) Capretto, Colby 18             
     3) Brady, Heather 18               4) Meehan, Caitlin 20             
       11.92    24.32    12.04    24.81    11.88    25.29    11.46    24.09
 10 Kenyon College Swimming  'A'                      1:37.40    1:38.60        
     1) Hurd, Brittany M                2) Ertel, Tina                    
     3) Johnson, Allison M              4) Menzel, Tracy A                
       12.28    25.09    11.52    24.13    11.84    24.56    11.93    24.82
 11 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:36.06    1:38.78        
     1) Cooper, Abby A 20               2) Stockwell, Sarah N 20          
     3) Kay, Allison E 20               4) Atchison, Kelsey L 18          
       12.15    24.91    11.47    24.20    11.72    25.17    11.45    24.50
 12 University of Arkansas-AR  'B'                    1:37.63    1:39.55        
     1) McGraw, Katie E 21              2) Chinn, Allison M 20            
     3) Kastes, Kylie A 18              4) Totten, Erica C 18             
       12.04    24.92    11.64    24.45    11.83    25.34    11.86    24.84
 13 Miami University-OH  'B'                          1:39.50    1:39.60        
     1) Sloneker, Leila L 18            2) French, Maggie A 20            
     3) Long, Jenna L 20                4) Schmidt, Malarie M 20          
       12.25    25.26    11.89    24.86    12.16    25.35    11.53    24.13
 14 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                          1:38.50    1:40.37        
     1) Rossi, Bree N 18                2) de Jong, Ellie M 18            
     3) Misanik, Emma A 19              4) Caudy, Laurie S 18             
       12.47    25.33    11.32    23.67    12.33    25.96    12.16    25.41
 15 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'            1:44.56    1:42.89        
     1) Jeffers, Amanda 20              2) Omans, Adriana 18              
     3) MacKenzie, Nicola 20            4) Giovannoni, Sara 22            
       12.65    25.85    12.25    25.68    12.39    25.50    12.41    25.86
 16 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                          1:41.00    1:44.68        
     1) Gilby, Lange F 20               2) McCarthy, Shannon T 21         
     3) Smith, Melody J 19              4) Bower, Abi D 19                
       12.49    25.39    12.37    25.77    12.74    26.63    13.04    26.89
 17 Florida International Universi-FG  'C'                 NT    1:48.57        
     1) Luus, Chrisna 21                2) Tisch, Meredith 20             
     3) Pavlick, Erin 18                4) Segovia, Vanessa 21            
       13.43    27.67    12.91    26.78    13.23    27.37    13.03    26.75
 18 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'            1:50.04    1:48.63        
     1) Chuk, Tabina 17                 2) Dorante, Victoria 18           
     3) Pomerantz, JoJo 18              4) Juman, Lindsey 20              
       13.23    26.84    13.46    27.89    12.94    27.46    12.71    26.44
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  "A"
        1:20.82  "B"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:21.88    1:22.32        
     1) Lenton, Matt J 21               2) Patrick, T P W 22              
     3) Hesen, Ben E 21                 4) Hehn, Ronnie L 21              
       10.10    20.66     9.48    20.11     9.70    20.55     9.95    21.00
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     1:21.73    1:22.65        
     1) Reydams, Vincent D 20           2) Kaaki, Basil 19                
     3) Felty, Rob W 22                 4) Goldner, Jason W 20            
       10.05    20.96     9.39    20.12     9.83    20.84     9.87    20.73
  3 U. of California - Berkeley  'A'                  1:24.00    1:24.85        
     1) Cushing, Alex                   2) Dunipace, Eric                 
     3) Rothberg, Dash                  4) Godbe, Andrew                  
       10.34    21.51     9.79    21.23     9.85    20.83    10.18    21.28
  4 Kenyon College Swimming  'A'                      1:24.60    1:25.43        
     1) Ohning, Collin R                2) Mitchell, Joshua M             
     3) Harris, Matthew L               4) Mpitsos, Michael G             
       10.85    22.07     9.81    20.72    10.14    21.44     9.99    21.20
  5 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     1:23.21    1:26.13        
     1) Maglich, Spencer M 20           2) Schirk, Patrick C 20           
     3) Biedermann, Sean M 21           4) Cochrane, Jon D 19             
       10.89    22.09     9.95    21.22     9.98    21.13    10.49    21.69
  6 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                          1:23.77    1:26.36        
     1) Schneider, Josh J 19            2) Wakula, Patryk S 20            
     3) Kasberg, Tim M 19               4) Weitzel, Ryan T 19             
       10.33    21.25    10.02    21.45    10.42    21.95    10.27    21.71
  7 Penn State University-MA  'C'                     1:27.57    1:26.49        
     1) Ryan, Ben T 19                  2) Peart, Ryan 18                 
     3) Graham, Josh H 21               4) Austin, John 18                
       10.69    21.79    10.15    21.79     9.98    21.52    10.16    21.39
  8 U. of California - Berkeley  'B'                  1:26.50    1:26.53        
     1) Henson, Jimmy                   2) Ferrif, Nick                   
     3) Flores-Maxifield, Kameron       4) Lentz, Ian                     
       10.97    22.41    10.16    21.59    10.42    21.64    10.09    20.89
  9 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:25.80    1:26.74        
     1) Spraul, Doug J 19               2) Miller, AJ J 21                
     3) Knight, Titus A 19              4) Wetzel, Mark T 19              
       11.62    23.31    10.02    21.14    10.01    21.19     9.85    21.10
 10 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                          1:26.34    1:30.96        
     1) Talma, Mark R 20                2) Habel, Kevin P 19              
     3) Olilla, Alex J 19               4) Cunningham, Stephen C 20       
       11.18    22.68    10.70    22.56    11.13    23.75    10.40    21.97
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  "A"
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:54.02  "B"
        4:55.89  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel E        21 California           4:54.04    4:48.07 "B"    
      27.17   29.25   29.25   29.28   29.15   28.97   28.89   28.85
      29.06   28.20                                                
  2 Boyle, Lauren M           19 California           4:53.44    4:49.19 "B"    
      26.84   29.01   29.24   28.92   28.86   29.35   29.58   29.28
      29.39   28.72                                                
  3 Carr, Stephanie D         21 University of Ar-AR  4:53.81    4:49.98 "B"    
      27.36   28.90   29.27   29.29   29.33   29.36   29.64   29.69
      29.25   27.89                                                
  4 Smith, Amanda K           19 Hoosiers-IN          4:53.68    4:50.05 "B"    
      27.15   29.21   29.53   29.56   29.33   29.13   29.61   29.28
      28.89   28.36                                                
  5 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        20 Penn State-MA        4:54.90    4:52.80 "B"    
      27.87   29.47   29.70   29.57   29.44   29.47   29.46   29.55
      29.45   28.82                                                
  6 Baker, Sarah E            20 Penn State-MA        4:55.13    4:54.53 NAT    
      27.28   29.27   29.70   29.89   29.81   29.80   30.39   30.10
      29.69   28.60                                                
  7 Akerfelds, Aleksa            TENN                 4:54.65    4:56.65        
      27.34   29.21   29.69   29.71   29.78   30.05   30.41   30.46
      30.37   29.63                                                
  8 Haglund, Karie L          20 Penn State-MA        4:56.05    4:59.12        
      27.81   29.48   29.71   30.08   29.98   30.06   30.73   30.35
      30.67   30.25                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Chandler, Ashley N        23 CA                   4:57.41    4:44.81 "A"    
      26.58   28.39   28.89   28.75   28.58   28.56   28.50   28.56
      29.09   28.91                                                
 10 Reilly, Erin P            22 CA                   4:58.06    4:47.37 OPEN   
      26.60   28.68   28.79   28.69   28.84   28.73   29.25   29.22
      29.68   28.89                                                
 11 Kastes, Katie C           18 University of Ar-AR  4:56.32    4:53.18 "B"    
      27.41   29.37   29.35   29.57   29.66   29.61   29.65   29.91
      29.86   28.79                                                
 12 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                 4:57.02    4:54.91 NAT    
      26.99   29.59   30.11   30.33   30.46   30.03   29.86   29.58
      29.64   28.32                                                
 13 Largo, Ashley L           18 University of Ar-AR  4:59.21    4:56.91        
      28.53   29.74   29.88   30.01   29.76   30.18   30.08   30.04
      29.81   28.88                                                
 14 Marks, Jamie L            19 University of Ar-AR  5:01.04    4:58.48        
      27.71   29.53   29.83   29.97   30.13   30.20   30.32   30.52
      30.29   29.98                                                
 15 Roop, Stephanie           20 Penn State-MA        4:58.17    4:58.61        
      27.91   29.40   29.66   29.69   29.74   30.01   30.58   30.76
      30.70   30.16                                                
 16 Morris, Kailey B          20 Penn State-MA        4:58.35    4:59.30        
      27.36   29.37   29.95   30.15   30.20   30.22   30.60   30.74
      30.66   30.05                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Nauta, Brittany              TENN                 5:03.79    4:57.35        
      27.38   29.94   30.29   30.53   30.46   30.17   30.03   30.01
      29.39   29.15                                                
 18 Sun, Sara                 18 California           5:03.27    4:58.32        
      27.44   30.18   30.92   30.56   30.45   30.13   29.97   29.91
      29.72   29.04                                                
 19 McCall, Sarah                TENN                 5:02.60    4:59.25        
      28.23   30.12   30.49   30.40   30.04   30.31   30.02   30.10
      30.27   29.27                                                
 20 Totten, Erica C           18 University of Ar-AR  5:02.45    5:00.19        
      27.93   30.36   30.51   30.60   30.56   30.47   30.29   30.09
      30.08   29.30                                                
 21 Greco, Diana              18 Penn State-MA        5:05.35    5:01.41        
      27.30   29.71   30.02   30.24   30.62   30.93   30.78   30.89
      30.98   29.94                                                
 22 Haskins, Megan E          18 University of Ar-AR  5:03.59    5:03.75        
      28.00   30.58   30.62   30.68   30.54   30.66   30.78   30.94
      30.96   29.99                                                
 23 Kay, Allison E            20 Hoosiers-IN          5:04.83    5:06.33        
      27.70   30.52   31.05   31.02   30.96   31.00   30.81   31.26
      31.27   30.74                                                
 24 Smith, Amilee A           19 Hoosiers-IN          5:04.29    5:07.86        
      28.19   30.43   30.71   31.20   31.24   31.19   31.43   31.50
      31.48   30.49                                                
D - Final
 25 Meirs, Kaitlyn W             KEN                  5:06.81    5:02.15        
      28.08   29.86   30.25   30.52   30.42   30.66   30.84   30.65
      30.74   30.13                                                
 26 Young, Alexandra          18 Penn State-MA        5:06.81    5:02.37        
      27.23   29.70   30.52   30.82   30.74   31.05   30.87   31.18
      30.97   29.29                                                
 27 Larson, Amanda D          19 California           5:09.28    5:04.12        
      27.20   29.13   29.88   30.03   30.48   31.17   31.66   31.68
      31.61   31.28                                                
 28 Crispell, Molly D         21 Penn State-MA        5:07.74    5:04.97        
      26.83   30.17   30.80   31.17   31.13   31.01   31.32   31.31
      31.02   30.21                                                
 29 Kimmitt, Brittany D       19 University of Ar-AR  5:06.22    5:05.64        
      27.86   30.20   30.48   30.77   30.98   31.11   31.40   31.28
      31.08   30.48                                                
 30 Fuchs, Christie L         21 Hoosiers-IN          5:07.60    5:06.89        
      29.23   30.75   30.70   30.82   30.81   30.86   31.13   31.09
      31.07   30.43                                                
 31 Krone, Sarah E            19 BearCats             5:06.75    5:07.19        
      28.39   30.81   30.79   31.04   30.97   31.16   31.50   31.32
      31.22   29.99                                                
 32 Webb, Macey K             20 University of Ar-AR  5:08.77    5:08.79        
      28.82   30.41   30.84   31.07   30.93   31.13   31.61   31.36
      31.61   31.01                                                
Preliminaries
  8 Mathes, Carly                TENN                 4:55.90                   
      27.63   30.19   30.07   29.98   30.02   29.83   29.69   29.71
      29.77   29.01                                                
 13 Kennedy, Madison J        19 California           4:57.92                   
      26.89   29.88   29.86   30.10   30.24   30.74   30.77   30.91
      29.77   28.76                                                
 26 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                 5:05.34                   
      27.86   29.86   30.87   30.93   30.00   30.39   30.64   31.60
      32.15   31.04                                                
 36 Stephens, Kathyrn A       21 Miami-OH             5:09.29                   
      28.33   31.11   31.19   30.96   31.23   31.43   31.35   31.44
      31.66   30.59                                                
 37 Coker, Kate D                KEN                  5:09.71                   
      28.56   30.72   31.14   31.14   31.32   31.36   31.48   31.50
      31.52   30.97                                                
 38 Sutphen, Shara J          18 University of Ar-AR  5:09.75                   
      28.52   30.69   30.91   31.11   31.08   31.56   31.59   31.49
      31.60   31.20                                                
 39 Wesley, Jenna C           19 California           5:10.16                   
      28.07   30.71   31.13   31.12   31.41   31.45   31.43   31.84
      31.93   31.07                                                
 40 Moravcikova, Martina         TENN                 5:10.28                   
      27.83   30.16   30.82   31.21   31.37   31.55   31.84   31.95
      31.97   31.58                                                
 41 Kaltenborn, Miranda E     18 Miami-OH             5:10.88                   
      27.55   30.62   31.52   31.66   31.58   31.73   31.84   31.92
      31.40   31.06                                                
 42 Straub, Jaime M              KEN                  5:11.49                   
      28.68   31.38   31.38   31.28   31.64   31.78   31.66   31.67
      31.59   30.43                                                
 43 French, Maggie A          20 Miami-OH             5:11.76                   
      28.95   30.31   30.74   31.08   31.32   31.34   31.66   31.94
      32.49   31.93                                                
 44 Bullock, Sarah E          18 Miami-OH             5:11.86                   
      28.53   31.17   31.47   31.68   31.59   31.74   31.57   31.63
      31.79   30.69                                                
 45 Stevens, Allison E        20 Miami-OH             5:12.36                   
      27.64   30.79   31.52   31.55   31.69   31.92   31.59   32.08
      31.98   31.60                                                
 46 Kranz, Ashley M           19 Hoosiers-IN          5:13.23                   
      28.85   30.85   31.25   31.74   31.96   31.96   31.89   31.73
      31.61   31.39                                                
 47 Gibson, Carly M           18 Miami-OH             5:13.50                   
      28.46   30.68   31.35   31.75   31.72   31.46   32.31   32.22
      32.56   30.99                                                
 48 Oliveira, Catarina M         KEN                  5:13.69                   
      28.76   31.52   31.58   31.83   31.98   31.52   31.81   31.75
      31.86   31.08                                                
 49 Dumont, Nicole R          18 Miami-OH             5:14.57                   
      28.51   31.57   32.05   31.90   32.09   32.24   31.99   32.00
      31.87   30.35                                                
 50 Hart, Maureen E           19 Penn State-MA        5:15.14                   
      28.92   31.17   31.74   32.08   31.88   31.90   32.22   32.17
      31.97   31.09                                                
 51 Kastes, Kylie A           18 University of Ar-AR  5:15.69                   
      28.44   31.04   31.87   31.91   32.18   32.37   32.19   32.19
      31.96   31.54                                                
 52 Head, Laura E             18 Great Swimming-IN    5:16.26                   
      28.49   30.78   31.32   31.79   31.77   32.11   32.37   32.43
      32.91   32.29                                                
 53 Flaherty, Jennifer M      20 Miami-OH             5:16.44                   
      29.89   31.96   31.86   31.96   31.78   31.86   31.79   32.19
      32.18   30.97                                                
 54 Smith, Melody J           19 BearCats             5:16.45                   
      29.66   32.34   32.50   32.51   32.30   31.78   31.73   31.93
      31.58   30.12                                                
 55 McCarthy, Shannon T       21 BearCats             5:16.64                   
      28.78   31.53   31.88   31.47   31.46   31.82   31.95   32.68
      32.77   32.30                                                
 56 Smith, Kristin A          21 Penn State-MA        5:17.51                   
      29.50   31.79   32.11   32.02   32.04   32.04   31.89   32.15
      32.25   31.72                                                
 57 Way, Allison L            19 Miami-OH             5:17.58                   
      28.25   31.04   31.91   32.26   32.44   32.45   32.47   32.60
      32.57   31.59                                                
 58 Henry, Jensen K           18 Miami-OH             5:19.30                   
      28.51   31.73   32.51   32.29   32.49   32.30   32.15   32.92
      32.64   31.76                                                
 59 Tomes, Laura                 TENN                 5:19.33                   
      28.90   31.43   32.04   32.42   32.73   32.71   32.99   33.01
      32.52   30.58                                                
 60 Mullins, Erin N           19 BearCats             5:21.55                   
      30.02   32.03   32.22   32.22   32.25   32.42   32.32   32.72
      32.78   32.57                                                
 61 Loomis, Katherine M          KEN                  5:21.66                   
      28.97   31.46   31.87   32.47   32.94   32.75   33.14   33.01
      33.13   31.92                                                
 62 MacKenzie, Nicola         20 FIU-FG               5:22.65                   
      29.37   31.88   32.61   32.93   32.87   32.69   32.81   33.27
      32.50   31.72                                                
 63 Luley, Erin H             18 Penn State-MA        5:23.10                   
      29.01   31.57   32.11   31.98   32.15   32.91   33.59   33.75
      33.47   32.56                                                
 64 Swank, Katie A            18 Miami-OH             5:23.23                   
      29.22   31.58   32.23   32.46   32.55   32.68   33.03   32.89
      33.50   33.09                                                
 65 Vehr, Kelsey E            18 Miami-OH             5:23.58                   
      27.29   31.32   32.32   32.83   33.24   33.33   32.92   33.53
      33.83   32.97                                                
 66 Schmidt, Juliana T        17 Miami-OH             5:25.23                   
      30.09   31.59   32.41   32.85   33.04   33.32   32.97   33.22
      33.57   32.17                                                
 67 Luus, Chrisna             21 FIU-FG               5:25.67                   
      29.74   32.00   32.22   32.64   32.74   32.80   33.09   33.56
      33.65   33.23                                                
 68 Winck, Kristy E           21 Hoosiers-IN          5:25.99                   
      30.11   32.38   32.81   32.99   32.98   33.11   33.26   33.08
      33.13   32.14                                                
 69 Pomerantz, JoJo           18 FIU-FG               5:27.78                   
      29.71   32.32   32.81   33.20   33.48   33.37   33.51   33.22
      33.49   32.67                                                
 70 Koplow, Taylor M          18 Miami-OH             5:27.94                   
      28.86   31.76   32.33   32.35   32.99   33.91   33.74   34.19
      34.20   33.61                                                
 71 Caudy, Laurie S           18 BearCats             5:28.58                   
      28.83   31.61   32.30   32.93   33.01   33.34   34.12   34.32
      34.74   33.38                                                
 72 Chuk, Tabina              17 FIU-FG               5:29.15                   
      28.95   31.34   32.28   33.05   33.70   34.00   34.15   34.21
      34.09   33.38                                                
 73 Juman, Lindsey            20 FIU-FG               5:31.19                   
      29.51   32.30   33.51   33.81   33.54   33.31   33.95   34.01
      34.07   33.18                                                
 74 Dorante, Victoria         18 FIU-FG               5:36.61                   
      31.45   33.29   34.06   34.64   34.78   34.12   33.82   33.55
      33.60   33.30                                                
 75 Tisch, Meredith           20 FIU-FG               5:39.31                   
      29.36   33.07   33.93   34.26   34.56   34.91   34.85   34.80
      34.93   34.64                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  "A"
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:54.02  "B"
        4:55.89  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Lauren M           19 California           4:51.99    4:53.44 q"B"   
      26.76   29.57   28.85   29.68   29.92   29.74   29.81   30.20
      29.77   29.14                                                
  2 Smith, Amanda K           19 Hoosiers-IN          4:52.15    4:53.68 q"B"   
      27.58   29.84   29.77   29.89   29.64   29.63   29.62   29.74
      29.14   28.83                                                
  3 Carr, Stephanie D         21 University of Ar-AR  4:54.12    4:53.81 q"B"   
      27.84   29.53   29.43   29.48   29.64   29.54   29.97   29.96
      29.19   29.23                                                
  4 Ridgeway, Rachel E        21 California           4:58.74    4:54.04 qNAT   
      27.07   29.44   29.64   29.52   29.67   29.70   29.91   30.10
      30.22   28.77                                                
  5 Akerfelds, Aleksa            TENN                 4:57.00    4:54.65 qNAT   
      27.67   29.57   29.90   29.98   29.46   29.53   29.61   30.03
      29.86   29.04                                                
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin D        20 Penn State-MA        4:49.58    4:54.90 qNAT   
      28.02   30.16   29.46   29.58   29.12   29.52   29.66   29.68
      30.21   29.49                                                
  7 Baker, Sarah E            20 Penn State-MA        4:50.48    4:55.13 qNAT   
      27.09   29.16   29.62   29.87   29.99   30.12   30.17   30.05
      29.91   29.15                                                
  8 Mathes, Carly                TENN                 4:59.90    4:55.90 q      
      27.63   30.19   30.07   29.98   30.02   29.83   29.69   29.71
      29.77   29.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haglund, Karie L          20 Penn State-MA        4:56.13    4:56.05 q      
      27.73   28.95   29.49   29.58   29.72   29.81   30.17   30.21
      30.13   30.26                                                
 10 Kastes, Katie C           18 University of Ar-AR  4:59.00    4:56.32 q      
      27.24   29.28   29.58   29.75   29.84   30.28   30.21   30.64
      30.32   29.18                                                
 11 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                 4:59.40    4:57.02 q      
      27.26   30.22   30.32   30.21   30.13   30.15   30.12   30.14
      29.85   28.62                                                
 12 Chandler, Ashley N        23 CA                   4:50.45    4:57.41 q      
      27.62   29.61   29.72   30.02   29.78   29.75   29.99   30.71
      30.31   29.90                                                
 13 Kennedy, Madison J        19 California           5:04.84    4:57.92 q      
      26.89   29.88   29.86   30.10   30.24   30.74   30.77   30.91
      29.77   28.76                                                
 14 Reilly, Erin P            22 CA                   4:54.45    4:58.06 q      
      26.55   29.02   29.63   30.05   30.81   30.52   30.99   30.78
      30.35   29.36                                                
 15 Roop, Stephanie           20 Penn State-MA        4:51.28    4:58.17 q      
      28.00   29.70   29.47   29.87   29.74   29.87   30.24   30.70
      30.61   29.97                                                
 16 Morris, Kailey B          20 Penn State-MA        4:46.51    4:58.35 q      
      27.32   29.44   29.79   29.86   30.27   30.62   30.50   30.71
      30.40   29.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Largo, Ashley L           18 University of Ar-AR  4:58.71    4:59.21 q      
      28.05   29.59   30.05   30.09   30.41   30.34   30.17   30.27
      30.54   29.70                                                
 18 Marks, Jamie L            19 University of Ar-AR  5:05.73    5:01.04 q      
      27.76   29.67   30.21   30.20   30.30   30.44   30.66   30.64
      30.97   30.19                                                
 19 Totten, Erica C           18 University of Ar-AR  5:02.53    5:02.45 q      
      28.00   30.38   30.35   30.34   30.46   30.64   30.67   30.97
      30.93   29.71                                                
 20 McCall, Sarah                TENN                 5:04.80    5:02.60 q      
      28.23   29.96   30.15   30.59   30.60   30.75   30.83   30.70
      30.83   29.96                                                
 21 Sun, Sara                 18 California           4:55.37    5:03.27 q      
      28.01   30.37   30.61   30.76   30.55   30.60   30.70   30.87
      30.70   30.10                                                
 22 Haskins, Megan E          18 University of Ar-AR  5:03.00    5:03.59 q      
      28.03   30.55   30.54   30.76   30.67   30.60   30.74   30.72
      30.90   30.08                                                
 23 Nauta, Brittany              TENN                 4:59.50    5:03.79 q      
      27.46   29.46   29.74   30.27   30.50   30.76   31.18   31.36
      31.98   31.08                                                
 24 Smith, Amilee A           19 Hoosiers-IN          4:52.11    5:04.29 q      
      27.94   30.27   30.38   30.70   30.72   30.80   31.24   31.23
      31.15   29.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kay, Allison E            20 Hoosiers-IN          4:56.41    5:04.83 q      
      27.26   29.98   30.55   30.79   31.12   30.98   31.30   31.07
      31.10   30.68                                                
 26 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                 5:06.60    5:05.34 q      
      27.86   29.86   30.87   30.93   30.00   30.39   30.64   31.60
      32.15   31.04                                                
 27 Greco, Diana              18 Penn State-MA        4:57.84    5:05.35 q      
      28.16   30.40   30.20   30.39   30.47   30.87   30.81   31.33
      31.65   31.07                                                
 28 Kimmitt, Brittany D       19 University of Ar-AR  5:04.17    5:06.22 q      
      28.26   30.41   30.77   30.87   30.84   31.18   31.01   30.90
      31.27   30.71                                                
 29 Krone, Sarah E            19 BearCats             5:05.10    5:06.75 q      
      28.13   30.98   31.09   31.03   31.23   31.26   31.12   31.09
      30.91   29.91                                                
 30 Young, Alexandra          18 Penn State-MA        4:58.72    5:06.81 q      
      27.70   30.86   29.85   30.81   31.03   31.28   31.67   31.52
      31.62   30.47                                                
 30 Meirs, Kaitlyn W             KEN                  5:06.25    5:06.81 q      
      27.81   30.15   30.53   30.70   30.81   31.14   31.46   31.60
      31.77   30.84                                                
 32 Fuchs, Christie L         21 Hoosiers-IN          4:59.44    5:07.60 q      
      29.22   30.52   30.82   30.73   30.86   31.00   30.95   31.22
      31.44   30.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crispell, Molly D         21 Penn State-MA        4:49.26    5:07.74        
      27.76   30.90   30.86   31.18   30.98   31.13   31.46   31.38
      31.54   30.55                                                
 34 Webb, Macey K             20 University of Ar-AR  5:07.52    5:08.77        
      28.28   30.70   30.98   31.03   31.15   31.02   31.37   31.80
      31.71   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Larson, Amanda D          19 California           5:11.67    5:09.28        
      26.94   29.78   30.70   30.78   31.10   31.57   31.84   32.81
      31.78   31.98                                                
 36 Stephens, Kathyrn A       21 Miami-OH             5:09.88    5:09.29        
      28.33   31.11   31.19   30.96   31.23   31.43   31.35   31.44
      31.66   30.59                                                
 37 Coker, Kate D                KEN                  5:09.53    5:09.71        
      28.56   30.72   31.14   31.14   31.32   31.36   31.48   31.50
      31.52   30.97                                                
 38 Sutphen, Shara J          18 University of Ar-AR  5:09.51    5:09.75        
      28.52   30.69   30.91   31.11   31.08   31.56   31.59   31.49
      31.60   31.20                                                
 39 Wesley, Jenna C           19 California           5:04.64    5:10.16        
      28.07   30.71   31.13   31.12   31.41   31.45   31.43   31.84
      31.93   31.07                                                
 40 Moravcikova, Martina         TENN                 5:05.90    5:10.28        
      27.83   30.16   30.82   31.21   31.37   31.55   31.84   31.95
      31.97   31.58                                                
 41 Kaltenborn, Miranda E     18 Miami-OH             5:12.65    5:10.88        
      27.55   30.62   31.52   31.66   31.58   31.73   31.84   31.92
      31.40   31.06                                                
 42 Straub, Jaime M              KEN                  5:10.00    5:11.49        
      28.68   31.38   31.38   31.28   31.64   31.78   31.66   31.67
      31.59   30.43                                                
 43 French, Maggie A          20 Miami-OH             5:07.63    5:11.76        
      28.95   30.31   30.74   31.08   31.32   31.34   31.66   31.94
      32.49   31.93                                                
 44 Bullock, Sarah E          18 Miami-OH             5:10.80    5:11.86        
      28.53   31.17   31.47   31.68   31.59   31.74   31.57   31.63
      31.79   30.69                                                
 45 Stevens, Allison E        20 Miami-OH             5:13.00    5:12.36        
      27.64   30.79   31.52   31.55   31.69   31.92   31.59   32.08
      31.98   31.60                                                
 46 Kranz, Ashley M           19 Hoosiers-IN          5:07.84    5:13.23        
      28.85   30.85   31.25   31.74   31.96   31.96   31.89   31.73
      31.61   31.39                                                
 47 Gibson, Carly M           18 Miami-OH             5:10.93    5:13.50        
      28.46   30.68   31.35   31.75   31.72   31.46   32.31   32.22
      32.56   30.99                                                
 48 Oliveira, Catarina M         KEN                  5:08.18    5:13.69        
      28.76   31.52   31.58   31.83   31.98   31.52   31.81   31.75
      31.86   31.08                                                
 49 Dumont, Nicole R          18 Miami-OH             5:23.00    5:14.57        
      28.51   31.57   32.05   31.90   32.09   32.24   31.99   32.00
      31.87   30.35                                                
 50 Hart, Maureen E           19 Penn State-MA        5:07.17    5:15.14        
      28.92   31.17   31.74   32.08   31.88   31.90   32.22   32.17
      31.97   31.09                                                
 51 Kastes, Kylie A           18 University of Ar-AR  5:22.00    5:15.69        
      28.44   31.04   31.87   31.91   32.18   32.37   32.19   32.19
      31.96   31.54                                                
 52 Head, Laura E             18 Great Swimming-IN    5:09.19    5:16.26        
      28.49   30.78   31.32   31.79   31.77   32.11   32.37   32.43
      32.91   32.29                                                
 53 Flaherty, Jennifer M      20 Miami-OH             5:12.00    5:16.44        
      29.89   31.96   31.86   31.96   31.78   31.86   31.79   32.19
      32.18   30.97                                                
 54 Smith, Melody J           19 BearCats             5:11.89    5:16.45        
      29.66   32.34   32.50   32.51   32.30   31.78   31.73   31.93
      31.58   30.12                                                
 55 McCarthy, Shannon T       21 BearCats             5:09.77    5:16.64        
      28.78   31.53   31.88   31.47   31.46   31.82   31.95   32.68
      32.77   32.30                                                
 56 Smith, Kristin A          21 Penn State-MA        5:02.71    5:17.51        
      29.50   31.79   32.11   32.02   32.04   32.04   31.89   32.15
      32.25   31.72                                                
 57 Way, Allison L            19 Miami-OH             5:14.64    5:17.58        
      28.25   31.04   31.91   32.26   32.44   32.45   32.47   32.60
      32.57   31.59                                                
 58 Henry, Jensen K           18 Miami-OH             5:14.40    5:19.30        
      28.51   31.73   32.51   32.29   32.49   32.30   32.15   32.92
      32.64   31.76                                                
 59 Tomes, Laura                 TENN                 5:15.50    5:19.33        
      28.90   31.43   32.04   32.42   32.73   32.71   32.99   33.01
      32.52   30.58                                                
 60 Mullins, Erin N           19 BearCats             5:12.09    5:21.55        
      30.02   32.03   32.22   32.22   32.25   32.42   32.32   32.72
      32.78   32.57                                                
 61 Loomis, Katherine M          KEN                  5:12.00    5:21.66        
      28.97   31.46   31.87   32.47   32.94   32.75   33.14   33.01
      33.13   31.92                                                
 62 MacKenzie, Nicola         20 FIU-FG               5:21.97    5:22.65        
      29.37   31.88   32.61   32.93   32.87   32.69   32.81   33.27
      32.50   31.72                                                
 63 Luley, Erin H             18 Penn State-MA        5:02.49    5:23.10        
      29.01   31.57   32.11   31.98   32.15   32.91   33.59   33.75
      33.47   32.56                                                
 64 Swank, Katie A            18 Miami-OH             5:20.03    5:23.23        
      29.22   31.58   32.23   32.46   32.55   32.68   33.03   32.89
      33.50   33.09                                                
 65 Vehr, Kelsey E            18 Miami-OH             5:14.23    5:23.58        
      27.29   31.32   32.32   32.83   33.24   33.33   32.92   33.53
      33.83   32.97                                                
 66 Schmidt, Juliana T        17 Miami-OH             5:23.84    5:25.23        
      30.09   31.59   32.41   32.85   33.04   33.32   32.97   33.22
      33.57   32.17                                                
 67 Luus, Chrisna             21 FIU-FG               5:29.00    5:25.67        
      29.74   32.00   32.22   32.64   32.74   32.80   33.09   33.56
      33.65   33.23                                                
 68 Winck, Kristy E           21 Hoosiers-IN          5:25.14    5:25.99        
      30.11   32.38   32.81   32.99   32.98   33.11   33.26   33.08
      33.13   32.14                                                
 69 Pomerantz, JoJo           18 FIU-FG               5:29.05    5:27.78        
      29.71   32.32   32.81   33.20   33.48   33.37   33.51   33.22
      33.49   32.67                                                
 70 Koplow, Taylor M          18 Miami-OH             5:20.00    5:27.94        
      28.86   31.76   32.33   32.35   32.99   33.91   33.74   34.19
      34.20   33.61                                                
 71 Caudy, Laurie S           18 BearCats             5:12.01    5:28.58        
      28.83   31.61   32.30   32.93   33.01   33.34   34.12   34.32
      34.74   33.38                                                
 72 Chuk, Tabina              17 FIU-FG               5:21.85    5:29.15        
      28.95   31.34   32.28   33.05   33.70   34.00   34.15   34.21
      34.09   33.38                                                
 73 Juman, Lindsey            20 FIU-FG               5:25.79    5:31.19        
      29.51   32.30   33.51   33.81   33.54   33.31   33.95   34.01
      34.07   33.18                                                
 74 Dorante, Victoria         18 FIU-FG               5:35.62    5:36.61        
      31.45   33.29   34.06   34.64   34.78   34.12   33.82   33.55
      33.60   33.30                                                
 75 Tisch, Meredith           20 FIU-FG               5:43.50    5:39.31        
      29.36   33.07   33.93   34.26   34.56   34.91   34.85   34.80
      34.93   34.64                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  "A"
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:27.27  "B"
        4:32.29  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Koehler, JK K             21 Hoosiers-IN          4:33.85    4:27.35 NAT    
      24.58   26.80   27.14   27.24   27.26   27.48   27.53   27.05
      26.15   26.12                                                
  2 Brunfeldt, Alex T         22 Hoosiers-IN          4:31.37    4:30.38 NAT    
      25.47   27.26   27.36   27.44   27.63   27.19   27.32   27.16
      27.13   26.42                                                
  3 Knight, Titus A           19 Hoosiers-IN          4:33.96    4:31.22 NAT    
      25.16   27.56   27.78   27.70   27.69   27.33   27.19   27.28
      27.01   26.52                                                
  4 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Penn State-MA        4:35.10    4:33.67        
      25.77   27.51   28.15   27.92   28.08   27.38   27.55   27.59
      27.13   26.59                                                
  5 Borland, Kegan R             KEN                  4:36.75    4:34.49        
      25.50   27.76   27.88   28.18   27.88   28.04   27.54   27.54
      27.47   26.70                                                
  6 Williams, Nathan C        18 BearCats             4:36.25    4:35.49        
      25.26   27.24   27.69   27.37   27.77   27.55   28.23   28.17
      28.49   27.72                                                
  7 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL        4:35.63    4:35.66        
      25.67   27.41   27.62   28.06   27.97   27.87   27.83   27.53
      27.73   27.97                                                
  8 Kraft, David S            21 Penn State-MA        4:37.60    4:42.66        
      26.14   28.19   28.67   28.94   28.85   28.66   28.30   28.59
      28.83   27.49                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Ginocchio, Bart B         19 Hoosiers-IN          4:42.77    4:34.75        
      25.91   27.77   27.93   27.98   27.82   27.79   27.81   27.60
      27.36   26.78                                                
 10 Jafari, Michael              California           4:38.37    4:36.30        
      24.96   27.14   27.49   27.80   28.01   27.96   28.08   28.09
      28.38   28.39                                                
 11 Calderon, Dito A          20 Penn State-MA        4:39.64    4:36.84        
      25.44   27.44   27.70   27.92   28.23   27.95   28.26   27.89
      28.30   27.71                                                
 12 Ryan, Ben T               19 Penn State-MA        4:41.18    4:38.23        
      25.73   28.22   28.25   28.02   28.02   28.00   28.26   28.24
      28.61   26.88                                                
 13 DeWeese, Ryan R           21 Penn State-MA        4:40.42    4:38.43        
      25.13   27.80   28.43   28.48   28.34   28.07   28.25   28.56
      28.10   27.27                                                
 14 Northcutt, Michael J         KEN                  4:40.33    4:39.17        
      26.30   28.34   28.17   28.32   28.25   28.16   27.93   27.99
      28.13   27.58                                                
 15 Smith, Nathaniel A           KEN                  4:41.57    4:39.34        
      26.55   28.62   28.48   28.35   28.32   28.03   28.39   27.77
      27.85   26.98                                                
 16 Rantz, Alexander J           KEN                  4:39.63    4:41.28        
      26.05   28.18   28.61   28.59   28.62   28.82   28.33   28.51
      28.10   27.47                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Irgens, Thomas R             KEN                  4:43.23    4:38.79        
      25.95   28.28   28.66   28.36   28.22   28.26   28.12   28.19
      27.72   27.03                                                
 18 Cochrane, Jon D           19 Penn State-MA        4:44.29    4:39.33        
      24.95   27.89   28.66   28.89   28.47   28.63   28.87   29.16
      27.75   26.06                                                
 19 Troxel, Steffan J         21 Hoosiers-IN          4:43.64    4:40.76        
      24.83   27.51   28.45   28.70   28.41   28.94   28.94   29.24
      28.64   27.10                                                
 20 Capparell, James          18 Penn State-MA        4:44.91    4:40.90        
      25.19   27.54   28.43   28.72   28.55   28.73   28.43   28.95
      29.00   27.36                                                
 21 Ettore, Max E             19 Penn State-MA        4:43.44    4:40.99        
      26.02   28.36   28.64   28.82   28.84   28.76   28.16   28.40
      28.06   26.93                                                
 22 Ference, Norm R           21 Hoosiers-IN          4:43.62    4:42.77        
      26.29   28.07   28.63   28.64   28.34   28.49   28.53   28.88
      29.30   27.60                                                
 23 Kramer, Nate V            18 BearCats             4:43.06    4:44.36        
      26.00   28.31   28.83   28.51   28.79   28.90   28.78   28.99
      29.24   28.01                                                
 24 Smith, Daniel                California           4:42.90    4:44.46        
      25.92   28.49   28.60   28.82   28.79   28.31   28.36   29.37
      29.82   27.98                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Spath, Kevin M            18 Hoosiers-IN          4:47.09                   
      26.54   29.01   29.26   28.99   28.91   28.58   28.57   28.90
      29.47   28.86                                                
 26 Maglich, Spencer M        20 Penn State-MA        4:47.10                   
      26.22   28.13   28.85   29.18   29.18   28.87   29.34   29.26
      29.48   28.59                                                
 27 Cunningham, Stephen C     20 BearCats             4:47.85                   
      26.54   29.03   29.48   29.53   29.50   29.55   29.48   28.95
      28.77   27.02                                                
 28 Head, Christopher M       20 Hoosiers-IN          4:48.91                   
      26.27   28.40   28.52   28.73   28.73   28.78   29.42   30.36
      30.16   29.54                                                
 29 Francis, Jamie               Penn State-MA        4:57.69                   
      26.62   29.36   29.58   30.32   30.75   30.54   30.46   30.64
      30.04   29.38                                                
 30 Kasberg, Tim M            19 BearCats             4:58.36                   
      27.78   30.74   31.62   31.31   30.45   30.70   30.28   29.41
      28.82   27.25                                                
 31 Geiger, Max M             19 BearCats             5:00.24                   
      28.35   30.96   30.98   30.70   30.78   30.64   30.04   30.05
      29.00   28.74                                                
 32 Olilla, Alex J            19 BearCats             5:02.67                   
      26.98   29.95   30.31   30.34   30.42   30.73   31.23   31.33
      31.20   30.18                                                
 33 Quigley, Robbie           18 BearCats             5:08.66                   
      27.99   30.36   31.00   30.82   31.13   31.09   31.49   31.63
      31.86   31.29                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  "A"
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:27.27  "B"
        4:32.29  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunfeldt, Alex T         22 Hoosiers-IN          4:22.97    4:31.37 qNAT   
      25.65   27.54   27.60   27.59   27.30   27.26   27.21   27.20
      27.06   26.96                                                
  2 Koehler, JK K             21 Hoosiers-IN          4:22.78    4:33.85 q      
      25.58   28.14   28.05   27.79   27.69   27.27   27.53   27.51
      27.28   27.01                                                
  3 Knight, Titus A           19 Hoosiers-IN          4:34.24    4:33.96 q      
      25.28   27.55   28.33   28.09   27.61   27.21   27.43   27.41
      27.64   27.41                                                
  4 Sullivan, Chris B         21 Penn State-MA        4:26.77    4:35.10 q      
      26.10   27.92   27.90   27.94   27.67   27.57   27.86   27.70
      27.79   26.65                                                
  5 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL        4:44.50    4:35.63 q      
      25.62   28.02   28.00   28.35   27.95   27.77   27.63   27.84
      27.66   26.79                                                
  6 Williams, Nathan C        18 BearCats             4:38.27    4:36.25 q      
      25.82   27.60   28.48   28.18   27.72   27.87   27.73   27.68
      27.71   27.46                                                
  7 Borland, Kegan R             KEN                  4:35.80    4:36.75 q      
      25.48   27.91   28.39   28.22   27.69   27.54   27.59   28.11
      28.25   27.57                                                
  8 Kraft, David S            21 Penn State-MA        4:31.35    4:37.60 q      
      25.92   27.98   28.22   28.35   28.38   27.89   27.70   28.00
      28.12   27.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jafari, Michael              California           4:35.65    4:38.37 q      
      25.67   27.00   27.92   27.59   27.80   28.36   28.25   28.31
      28.90   28.57                                                
 10 Rantz, Alexander J           KEN                  4:39.30    4:39.63 q      
      25.86   28.02   28.62   28.85   28.48   28.48   28.11   28.00
      28.11   27.10                                                
 11 Calderon, Dito A          20 Penn State-MA        4:31.99    4:39.64 q      
      25.58   27.92   28.20   28.31   28.54   28.02   28.38   28.44
      28.48   27.77                                                
 12 Northcutt, Michael J         KEN                  4:39.60    4:40.33 q      
      26.26   27.92   28.42   28.53   28.22   28.12   28.23   28.19
      28.29   28.15                                                
 13 DeWeese, Ryan R           21 Penn State-MA        4:25.99    4:40.42 q      
      25.36   28.34   28.56   28.68   28.31   28.18   28.05   28.59
      28.60   27.75                                                
 14 Ryan, Ben T               19 Penn State-MA        4:28.45    4:41.18 q      
      25.15   27.67   28.23   28.31   28.49   28.30   28.70   28.92
      29.51   27.90                                                
 15 Smith, Nathaniel A           KEN                  4:40.00    4:41.57 q      
      26.57   28.29   28.32   28.13   28.11   28.48   28.52   28.75
      28.50   27.90                                                
 16 Ginocchio, Bart B         19 Hoosiers-IN          4:45.61    4:42.77 q      
      26.59   28.86   28.98   29.11   28.52   28.58   28.01   27.94
      28.33   27.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Daniel                California           4:50.23    4:42.90 q      
      25.71   27.85   28.29   28.62   28.55   28.57   28.66   29.19
      29.21   28.25                                                
 18 Kramer, Nate V            18 BearCats             4:42.12    4:43.06 q      
      25.74   28.19   28.48   28.56   28.56   28.87   28.76   28.68
      28.83   28.39                                                
 19 Irgens, Thomas R             KEN                  4:44.60    4:43.23 q      
      25.42   27.60   28.04   28.27   28.44   28.50   28.80   29.44
      29.63   29.09                                                
 20 Ettore, Max E             19 Penn State-MA        4:31.94    4:43.44 q      
      26.20   28.26   28.42   28.69   28.60   28.68   28.98   29.25
      28.87   27.49                                                
 21 Ference, Norm R           21 Hoosiers-IN          4:43.53    4:43.62 q      
      26.26   28.33   28.71   28.70   28.99   28.69   28.19   28.84
      29.07   27.84                                                
 22 Troxel, Steffan J         21 Hoosiers-IN          4:29.05    4:43.64 q      
      26.12   27.76   28.19   28.46   29.11   29.20   29.19   29.10
      28.76   27.75                                                
 23 Cochrane, Jon D           19 Penn State-MA        4:30.86    4:44.29 q      
      25.15   28.03   28.48   28.77   28.68   28.82   29.21   29.24
      29.74   28.17                                                
 24 Capparell, James          18 Penn State-MA        4:38.90    4:44.91 q      
      25.81   27.91   28.36   28.62   28.61   28.78   29.11   29.57
      29.54   28.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spath, Kevin M            18 Hoosiers-IN          4:45.69    4:47.09        
      26.54   29.01   29.26   28.99   28.91   28.58   28.57   28.90
      29.47   28.86                                                
 26 Maglich, Spencer M        20 Penn State-MA        4:36.78    4:47.10        
      26.22   28.13   28.85   29.18   29.18   28.87   29.34   29.26
      29.48   28.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cunningham, Stephen C     20 BearCats             4:44.73    4:47.85        
      26.54   29.03   29.48   29.53   29.50   29.55   29.48   28.95
      28.77   27.02                                                
 28 Head, Christopher M       20 Hoosiers-IN          4:43.96    4:48.91        
      26.27   28.40   28.52   28.73   28.73   28.78   29.42   30.36
      30.16   29.54                                                
 29 Francis, Jamie               Penn State-MA        4:51.89    4:57.69        
      26.62   29.36   29.58   30.32   30.75   30.54   30.46   30.64
      30.04   29.38                                                
 30 Kasberg, Tim M            19 BearCats             4:47.99    4:58.36        
      27.78   30.74   31.62   31.31   30.45   30.70   30.28   29.41
      28.82   27.25                                                
 31 Geiger, Max M             19 BearCats             4:48.77    5:00.24        
      28.35   30.96   30.98   30.70   30.78   30.64   30.04   30.05
      29.00   28.74                                                
 32 Olilla, Alex J            19 BearCats             4:48.89    5:02.67        
      26.98   29.95   30.31   30.34   30.42   30.73   31.23   31.33
      31.20   30.18                                                
 33 Quigley, Robbie           18 BearCats             4:48.00    5:08.66        
      27.99   30.36   31.00   30.82   31.13   31.09   31.49   31.63
      31.86   31.29                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.34  "A"
        2:01.79  OPEN
        2:03.95  "B"
        2:06.09  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Silver, Emily S           22 California           1:58.96    1:58.55 "A"    
      25.16   30.85   34.53   28.01                                
  2 Nelson, Kelly L           20 Penn State-MA        2:02.60    2:02.58 "B"    
      26.76   30.98   36.60   28.24                                
  3 Mathes, Carly                TENN                 2:04.55    2:02.89 "B"    
      27.18   31.72   36.27   27.72                                
  4 Tsai, Sherry H            24 CA                   2:05.20    2:03.27 "B"    
      26.82   31.46   37.64   27.35                                
  5 Zubkova, Kate                Unattached-IN        2:04.97    2:03.48 "B"    
      26.39   30.72   37.60   28.77                                
  6 Magnuson, Christine          TENN                 2:02.82    2:03.77 "B"    
      25.51   31.89   38.37   28.00                                
  7 Saffer, Jamie                TENN                 2:05.44    2:05.00 NAT    
      26.53   33.11   35.61   29.75                                
  8 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                 2:05.60    2:05.85 NAT    
      27.35   30.48   39.20   28.82                                
Consolation Final
  9 Eronemo, Courtney A       20 California           2:05.68    2:04.42 NAT    
      27.48   31.15   37.92   27.87                                
 10 White, Heather C          19 California           2:05.76    2:04.92 NAT    
      27.93   31.30   36.60   29.09                                
 11 Wilson, Hannah            18 California           2:06.29    2:05.22 NAT    
      27.16   32.35   37.82   27.89                                
 12 Kastes, Katie C           18 University of Ar-AR  2:05.65    2:05.24 NAT    
      27.09   32.87   36.74   28.54                                
 13 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                 2:06.84    2:05.53 NAT    
      27.47   30.64   38.53   28.89                                
 14 La Rochelle, Natalie R    20 California           2:06.06    2:05.79 NAT    
      27.36   31.64   37.85   28.94                                
 15 Skelos, Daphne F          19 Penn State-MA        2:06.84    2:06.08 NAT    
      27.40   30.92   38.20   29.56                                
 16 Meehan, Caitlin           20 Penn State-MA        2:06.92    2:06.51        
      28.29   33.71   34.79   29.72                                
Bonus Final
 17 Smailis, Donna M          19 Hoosiers-IN          2:07.24    2:04.62 NAT    
      26.95   31.67   37.46   28.54                                
 18 Verdin, Emily F           22 California           2:07.67    2:04.75 NAT    
      27.66   30.85   37.54   28.70                                
 19 Hoisington, Abby E        20 Penn State-MA        2:08.06    2:05.30 NAT    
      27.53   32.53   35.48   29.76                                
 20 Rogers, Lauren M          20 California           2:07.96    2:05.97 NAT    
      27.51   29.61   39.87   28.98                                
 21 Curran, Bryttany             TENN                 2:07.00    2:06.72        
      28.12   32.48   36.14   29.98                                
 22 Marks, Jamie L            19 University of Ar-AR  2:08.50    2:07.20        
      28.12   33.25   36.02   29.81                                
 23 Clemens, Clare A          21 Penn State-MA        2:08.03    2:07.30        
      29.10   32.37   35.72   30.11                                
 24 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 California           2:08.25    2:08.68        
      27.80   32.07   38.85   29.96                                
D - Final
 25 Frazier, Karen R          19 Miami-OH             2:09.64    2:06.74        
      28.18   33.15   35.34   30.07                                
 26 McCall, Sarah                TENN                 2:09.39    2:06.90        
      29.57   33.25   35.69   28.39                                
 27 Sims, Amanda M            18 California           2:09.37    2:07.02        
      25.58   31.28   41.90   28.26                                
 28 Moravcikova, Martina         TENN                 2:09.17    2:07.89        
      28.12   33.67   35.18   30.92                                
 29 Engs, Elizabeth J         20 University of Ar-AR  2:09.36    2:09.50        
      28.11   33.30   37.25   30.84                                
 30 Cooper, Abby A            20 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.58    2:10.41        
      28.79   34.47   36.30   30.85                                
 31 Clark, Jessie A           18 University of Ar-AR  2:09.81    2:10.61        
      28.79   32.49   38.65   30.68                                
 32 Cihoski, Kristin E        20 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.25    2:11.32        
      27.77   33.83   38.61   31.11                                
Preliminaries
  8 Thomas, Tara R            18 California           2:05.46                   
      26.47   31.61   37.91   29.47                                
 34 Smith, Amanda K           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:10.50                   
      27.89   34.70   38.40   29.51                                
 35 Akerfelds, Aleksa            TENN                 2:10.57                   
      28.83   33.82   39.02   28.90                                
 36 Totten, Erica C           18 University of Ar-AR  2:10.58                   
      28.50   34.62   37.99   29.47                                
 37 Smith, Lyndsey M          19 Penn State-MA        2:10.77                   
      27.91   33.62   38.05   31.19                                
 38 Kimmitt, Brittany D       19 University of Ar-AR  2:11.06                   
      28.39   33.98   38.47   30.22                                
 39 Dagg, Erica A             18 California           2:11.12                   
      26.74   32.10   42.42   29.86                                
 40 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.28                   
      28.53   33.55   38.73   30.47                                
 41 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       20 Penn State-MA        2:11.31                   
      27.86   32.27   39.38   31.80                                
 42 Vehr, Kelsey E            18 Miami-OH             2:11.41                   
      29.03   34.72   36.63   31.03                                
 43 Stockwell, Sarah N        20 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.60                   
      28.57   34.25   37.15   31.63                                
 44 Neumann, Erin M           18 University of Ar-AR  2:11.61                   
      28.11   35.03   37.12   31.35                                
 45 Haskins, Megan E          18 University of Ar-AR  2:11.76                   
      28.37   34.64   38.56   30.19                                
 46 Monobe, Ellie E           18 California           2:11.89                   
      28.15   34.12   38.24   31.38                                
 46 McGraw, Katie E           21 University of Ar-AR  2:11.89                   
      28.94   35.11   36.99   30.85                                
 48 Bezier, Kristen L         21 Miami-OH             2:12.03                   
      29.08   33.98   38.49   30.48                                
 49 Bard, Presley A           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:12.09                   
      27.68   32.70   40.64   31.07                                
 50 Menzel, Tracy A              KEN                  2:12.19                   
      27.86   35.94   37.19   31.20                                
 51 Schmidt, Malarie M        20 Miami-OH             2:12.28                   
      28.15   33.53   39.01   31.59                                
 52 Hill, Jessica M           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:12.42                   
      29.11   34.91   37.54   30.86                                
 53 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hoosiers-IN          2:12.47                   
      29.14   34.44   38.62   30.27                                
 54 Giovannoni, Sara          22 FIU-FG               2:12.51                   
      29.46   33.81   37.60   31.64                                
 55 Fletcher, Emily A         21 University of Ar-AR  2:12.96                   
      28.62   34.02   38.93   31.39                                
 56 Lederer, Victoria            KEN                  2:12.98                   
      30.45   34.76   37.19   30.58                                
 57 de Jong, Ellie M          18 BearCats             2:13.05                   
      27.25   34.28   40.30   31.22                                
 58 Chandler, Ashley N        23 CA                   2:13.12                   
      28.13   35.12   39.41   30.46                                
 59 Brunn, Megan N            18 Miami-OH             2:14.10                   
      29.78   34.76   37.76   31.80                                
 60 Sun, Sara                 18 California           2:14.31                   
      28.76   33.78   41.23   30.54                                
 61 Amador, Adrienne A           KEN                  2:14.63                   
      29.21   33.83   40.04   31.55                                
 62 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Miami-OH             2:15.02                   
      27.30   34.34   39.96   33.42                                
 63 Koplow, Taylor M          18 Miami-OH             2:15.06                   
      29.33   34.76   39.32   31.65                                
 64 Marsteller, Tenley E      20 Miami-OH             2:15.59                   
      28.98   33.11   41.12   32.38                                
 65 Overman, Lindsey          21 FIU-FG               2:15.60                   
      29.59   36.07   38.58   31.36                                
 66 Jugan, Maria                 TENN                 2:15.65                   
      29.19   34.06   40.75   31.65                                
 67 Arad, Danielle R             KEN                  2:15.69                   
      28.44   35.33   40.84   31.08                                
 68 Etem, Elise Y             18 California           2:16.48                   
      27.15   35.28   42.64   31.41                                
 69 Rossi, Bree N             18 BearCats             2:16.71                   
      28.74   35.11   41.29   31.57                                
 70 Pavlick, Erin             18 FIU-FG               2:17.40                   
      29.48   35.81   38.53   33.58                                
 71 Bower, Abi D              19 BearCats             2:19.66                   
      30.10   37.92   38.50   33.14                                
 72 Flaherty, Jennifer M      20 Miami-OH             2:20.13                   
      32.21   36.94   38.96   32.02                                
 73 Iversen, Paige E          19 Miami-OH             2:21.00                   
      30.65   38.00   38.03   34.32                                
 74 Reinmann, Katherine L     18 Miami-OH             2:22.53                   
      30.02   34.58   44.20   33.73                                
 75 Fogarty, Claire J         19 Miami-OH             2:23.32                   
      30.89   38.30   40.04   34.09                                
 76 Jeffers, Amanda           20 FIU-FG               2:25.38                   
      30.40   36.40   45.00   33.58                                
 -- Ertel, Tina                  KEN                      NS                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.34  "A"
        2:01.79  OPEN
        2:03.95  "B"
        2:06.09  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Emily S           22 California           2:02.40    1:58.96 q"A"   
      24.98   30.53   35.16   28.29                                
  2 Nelson, Kelly L           20 Penn State-MA        2:00.78    2:02.60 q"B"   
      26.57   30.78   37.28   27.97                                
  3 Magnuson, Christine          TENN                 2:04.90    2:02.82 q"B"   
      25.66   31.25   38.10   27.81                                
  4 Mathes, Carly                TENN                 2:04.20    2:04.55 qNAT   
      27.65   31.96   37.36   27.58                                
  5 Zubkova, Kate                Unattached-IN        2:03.09    2:04.97 qNAT   
      26.77   29.92   38.80   29.48                                
  6 Tsai, Sherry H            24 CA                   2:04.00    2:05.20 qNAT   
      27.31   32.04   37.97   27.88                                
  7 Saffer, Jamie                TENN                 2:07.89    2:05.44 qNAT   
      26.95   34.03   35.22   29.24                                
  8 Thomas, Tara R            18 California           2:07.19    2:05.46 qNAT   
      26.47   31.61   37.91   29.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                 2:07.70    2:05.60 qNAT   
      27.03   30.81   39.19   28.57                                
 10 Kastes, Katie C           18 University of Ar-AR  2:05.90    2:05.65 qNAT   
      28.10   31.93   36.43   29.19                                
 11 Eronemo, Courtney A       20 California           2:07.68    2:05.68 qNAT   
      28.09   31.35   37.92   28.32                                
 12 White, Heather C          19 California           2:05.48    2:05.76 qNAT   
      27.79   30.98   37.36   29.63                                
 13 La Rochelle, Natalie R    20 California           2:07.10    2:06.06 qNAT   
      27.24   31.65   37.53   29.64                                
 14 Wilson, Hannah            18 California           2:10.35    2:06.29 q      
      26.52   32.01   38.52   29.24                                
 15 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                 2:06.50    2:06.84 q      
      27.76   31.20   38.66   29.22                                
 15 Skelos, Daphne F          19 Penn State-MA        2:02.56    2:06.84 q      
      27.42   31.64   37.88   29.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meehan, Caitlin           20 Penn State-MA        2:05.91    2:06.92 q      
      28.24   33.44   35.19   30.05                                
 18 Curran, Bryttany             TENN                 2:07.40    2:07.00 q      
      28.72   32.28   36.16   29.84                                
 19 Smailis, Donna M          19 Hoosiers-IN          2:04.76    2:07.24 q      
      27.77   32.75   37.92   28.80                                
 20 Verdin, Emily F           22 California           2:10.76    2:07.67 q      
      28.00   31.59   38.56   29.52                                
 21 Rogers, Lauren M          20 California           2:12.91    2:07.96 q      
      27.74   30.12   40.68   29.42                                
 22 Clemens, Clare A          21 Penn State-MA        2:06.41    2:08.03 q      
      28.43   32.97   36.41   30.22                                
 23 Hoisington, Abby E        20 Penn State-MA        2:01.56    2:08.06 q      
      27.48   32.73   36.02   31.83                                
 24 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 California           2:12.42    2:08.25 q      
      27.54   31.48   38.92   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marks, Jamie L            19 University of Ar-AR  2:07.89    2:08.50 q      
      28.37   33.32   36.77   30.04                                
 26 Moravcikova, Martina         TENN                 2:08.50    2:09.17 q      
      28.58   33.98   36.04   30.57                                
 27 Cihoski, Kristin E        20 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.30    2:09.25 q      
      27.27   33.45   37.71   30.82                                
 28 Engs, Elizabeth J         20 University of Ar-AR  2:08.73    2:09.36 q      
      27.93   33.81   36.88   30.74                                
 29 Sims, Amanda M            18 California           2:10.99    2:09.37 q      
      25.78   31.82   42.79   28.98                                
 30 McCall, Sarah                TENN                 2:07.90    2:09.39 q      
      29.67   33.81   36.86   29.05                                
 31 Cooper, Abby A            20 Hoosiers-IN          2:04.11    2:09.58 q      
      28.87   33.88   36.07   30.76                                
 32 Frazier, Karen R          19 Miami-OH             2:06.76    2:09.64 q      
      28.32   33.64   36.30   31.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Clark, Jessie A           18 University of Ar-AR  2:10.67    2:09.81        
      28.17   32.39   38.55   30.70                                
 34 Smith, Amanda K           19 Hoosiers-IN               NT    2:10.50        
      27.89   34.70   38.40   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Akerfelds, Aleksa            TENN                 2:06.00    2:10.57        
      28.83   33.82   39.02   28.90                                
 36 Totten, Erica C           18 University of Ar-AR  2:08.31    2:10.58        
      28.50   34.62   37.99   29.47                                
 37 Smith, Lyndsey M          19 Penn State-MA        2:05.73    2:10.77        
      27.91   33.62   38.05   31.19                                
 38 Kimmitt, Brittany D       19 University of Ar-AR  2:12.72    2:11.06        
      28.39   33.98   38.47   30.22                                
 39 Dagg, Erica A             18 California           2:13.04    2:11.12        
      26.74   32.10   42.42   29.86                                
 40 Prutton, Mariana C        18 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.34    2:11.28        
      28.53   33.55   38.73   30.47                                
 41 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       20 Penn State-MA        2:09.50    2:11.31        
      27.86   32.27   39.38   31.80                                
 42 Vehr, Kelsey E            18 Miami-OH             2:10.50    2:11.41        
      29.03   34.72   36.63   31.03                                
 43 Stockwell, Sarah N        20 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.85    2:11.60        
      28.57   34.25   37.15   31.63                                
 44 Neumann, Erin M           18 University of Ar-AR  2:13.45    2:11.61        
      28.11   35.03   37.12   31.35                                
 45 Haskins, Megan E          18 University of Ar-AR  2:10.92    2:11.76        
      28.37   34.64   38.56   30.19                                
 46 Monobe, Ellie E           18 California           2:13.83    2:11.89        
      28.15   34.12   38.24   31.38                                
 46 McGraw, Katie E           21 University of Ar-AR  2:11.00    2:11.89        
      28.94   35.11   36.99   30.85                                
 48 Bezier, Kristen L         21 Miami-OH             2:11.80    2:12.03        
      29.08   33.98   38.49   30.48                                
 49 Bard, Presley A           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:01.88    2:12.09        
      27.68   32.70   40.64   31.07                                
 50 Menzel, Tracy A              KEN                  2:12.50    2:12.19        
      27.86   35.94   37.19   31.20                                
 51 Schmidt, Malarie M        20 Miami-OH             2:08.45    2:12.28        
      28.15   33.53   39.01   31.59                                
 52 Hill, Jessica M           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.37    2:12.42        
      29.11   34.91   37.54   30.86                                
 53 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hoosiers-IN          2:10.09    2:12.47        
      29.14   34.44   38.62   30.27                                
 54 Giovannoni, Sara          22 FIU-FG               2:11.30    2:12.51        
      29.46   33.81   37.60   31.64                                
 55 Fletcher, Emily A         21 University of Ar-AR  2:15.69    2:12.96        
      28.62   34.02   38.93   31.39                                
 56 Lederer, Victoria            KEN                  2:13.00    2:12.98        
      30.45   34.76   37.19   30.58                                
 57 de Jong, Ellie M          18 BearCats             2:09.49    2:13.05        
      27.25   34.28   40.30   31.22                                
 58 Chandler, Ashley N        23 CA                   2:07.35    2:13.12        
      28.13   35.12   39.41   30.46                                
 59 Brunn, Megan N            18 Miami-OH             2:13.93    2:14.10        
      29.78   34.76   37.76   31.80                                
 60 Sun, Sara                 18 California           2:10.92    2:14.31        
      28.76   33.78   41.23   30.54                                
 61 Amador, Adrienne A           KEN                  2:12.88    2:14.63        
      29.21   33.83   40.04   31.55                                
 62 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Miami-OH             2:12.00    2:15.02        
      27.30   34.34   39.96   33.42                                
 63 Koplow, Taylor M          18 Miami-OH             2:13.73    2:15.06        
      29.33   34.76   39.32   31.65                                
 64 Marsteller, Tenley E      20 Miami-OH             2:19.66    2:15.59        
      28.98   33.11   41.12   32.38                                
 65 Overman, Lindsey          21 FIU-FG               2:15.58    2:15.60        
      29.59   36.07   38.58   31.36                                
 66 Jugan, Maria                 TENN                 2:10.10    2:15.65        
      29.19   34.06   40.75   31.65                                
 67 Arad, Danielle R             KEN                  2:11.00    2:15.69        
      28.44   35.33   40.84   31.08                                
 68 Etem, Elise Y             18 California           2:15.46    2:16.48        
      27.15   35.28   42.64   31.41                                
 69 Rossi, Bree N             18 BearCats             2:12.90    2:16.71        
      28.74   35.11   41.29   31.57                                
 70 Pavlick, Erin             18 FIU-FG               2:16.45    2:17.40        
      29.48   35.81   38.53   33.58                                
 71 Bower, Abi D              19 BearCats             2:13.14    2:19.66        
      30.10   37.92   38.50   33.14                                
 72 Flaherty, Jennifer M      20 Miami-OH             2:15.77    2:20.13        
      32.21   36.94   38.96   32.02                                
 73 Iversen, Paige E          19 Miami-OH             2:18.00    2:21.00        
      30.65   38.00   38.03   34.32                                
 74 Reinmann, Katherine L     18 Miami-OH             2:16.00    2:22.53        
      30.02   34.58   44.20   33.73                                
 75 Fogarty, Claire J         19 Miami-OH             2:23.29    2:23.32        
      30.89   38.30   40.04   34.09                                
 76 Jeffers, Amanda           20 FIU-FG               2:19.85    2:25.38        
      30.40   36.40   45.00   33.58                                
 -- Ertel, Tina                  KEN                  2:06.70         NS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  "A"
        1:49.27  "B"
        1:49.69  OPEN
        1:52.99  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Patrick, T P W            22 Hoosiers-IN          1:52.11    1:49.43 OPEN   
      23.74   27.16   32.28   26.25                                
  2 Haley, Alec W             22 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.36    1:51.99 NAT    
      24.88   29.10   31.65   26.36                                
  3 Lentz, Ian                   California           1:52.81    1:52.44 NAT    
      24.13   28.28   32.91   27.12                                
  4 Peter, Jeremy             18 BearCats             1:52.87    1:52.50 NAT    
      24.69   28.16   32.45   27.20                                
  5 Murry, Steven J           20 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.07    1:53.24        
      25.46   29.57   32.05   26.16                                
  6 Miller, AJ J              21 Hoosiers-IN          1:54.21    1:53.28        
      25.14   28.99   32.60   26.55                                
  7 Williams, Tim J           20 Penn State-MA        1:54.58    1:55.69        
      24.34   30.28   32.85   28.22                                
  7 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL        1:55.14    1:55.69        
      24.73   28.15   35.89   26.92                                
Consolation Final
  9 Hesen, Ben E              21 Hoosiers-IN          1:55.26    1:51.89 NAT    
      23.50   28.17   32.67   27.55                                
 10 Koehler, JK K             21 Hoosiers-IN          1:55.35    1:54.64        
      24.72   28.10   35.50   26.32                                
 11 Carda, Kuba               22 BearCats             1:55.71    1:54.94        
      25.14   29.37   33.43   27.00                                
 12 Biedermann, Sean M        21 Penn State-MA        1:55.57    1:55.25        
      25.47   29.54   34.11   26.13                                
 13 Tameris, Heath G          20 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.97    1:55.96        
      25.20   30.87   32.65   27.24                                
 14 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Penn State-MA        1:55.39    1:56.66        
      24.49   27.50   36.20   28.47                                
 15 Blue, Tim M               20 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.11    1:57.22        
      26.19   29.75   35.38   25.90                                
 16 Butler, Brenden C         18 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.78    1:57.26        
      25.85   29.63   34.19   27.59                                
Bonus Final
 17 Nissen, Troy                 California           1:58.09    1:53.57        
      24.64   29.08   32.40   27.45                                
 18 Godbe, Andrew                California           1:57.42    1:55.88        
      25.29   29.60   33.60   27.39                                
 19 Graham, Josh H            21 Penn State-MA        1:57.97    1:57.59        
      25.12   29.42   36.05   27.00                                
 20 Cox, Matthew              18 Penn State-MA        1:57.46    1:57.65        
      25.82   28.99   35.03   27.81                                
 21 Stoyel, Alexander E          KEN                  1:57.76    1:57.69        
      26.20   30.83   32.59   28.07                                
 22 Weik, Cody A              18 Hoosiers-IN          1:57.55    1:57.96        
      25.36   28.67   35.89   28.04                                
 23 Happ, Kevin R             19 Hoosiers-IN          1:58.86    1:58.62        
      25.71   29.28   35.66   27.97                                
 24 Leo, MacGregor W          19 Hoosiers-IN          1:58.32    1:59.08        
      25.53   30.82   33.88   28.85                                
Preliminaries
 25 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Penn State-MA        1:59.20                   
      26.04   28.74   36.94   27.48                                
 26 Flores-Maxifield, Kamero     California           1:59.46                   
      25.77   30.89   34.23   28.57                                
 27 Shanley, Jacob E             KEN                  2:00.38                   
      26.11   30.15   35.22   28.90                                
 28 Williams, Nathan C        18 BearCats             2:00.54                   
      25.80   32.25   35.41   27.08                                
 29 Akkeineni, Sree              California           2:00.68                   
      26.24   30.41   35.27   28.76                                
 30 Weitzel, Ryan T           19 BearCats             2:00.89                   
      25.74   31.49   36.14   27.52                                
 31 Wakula, Patryk S          20 BearCats             2:01.82                   
      24.36   29.28   38.21   29.97                                
 32 Peterfish, Justin J       21 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.08                   
      26.44   32.44   34.12   29.08                                
 33 Penoyar, Pat J            21 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.82                   
      27.07   34.79   31.31   29.65                                
 34 Huguenard, Doug S            KEN                  2:03.55                   
      24.82   31.89   38.35   28.49                                
 35 Packer, Kyle T               KEN                  2:03.59                   
      25.14   31.43   38.00   29.02                                
 36 Lemert, Tyler P           19 Hoosiers-IN          2:03.91                   
      26.37   32.71   35.03   29.80                                
 37 Ference, Norm R           21 Hoosiers-IN          2:04.75                   
      26.96   31.87   37.88   28.04                                
 38 Griffin, Bill R           19 BearCats             2:05.55                   
      25.61   31.14   38.73   30.07                                
 -- Opell, Aaron D            19 Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:46.09  "A"
        1:49.27  "B"
        1:49.69  OPEN
        1:52.99  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, T P W            22 Hoosiers-IN          1:47.30    1:52.11 qNAT   
      24.18   27.82   33.24   26.87                                
  2 Lentz, Ian                   California           1:52.31    1:52.81 qNAT   
      24.49   28.17   33.22   26.93                                
  3 Peter, Jeremy             18 BearCats             1:55.75    1:52.87 qNAT   
      25.05   28.43   32.60   26.79                                
  4 Murry, Steven J           20 Hoosiers-IN          1:47.83    1:53.07 q      
      25.01   29.40   32.74   25.92                                
  5 Haley, Alec W             22 Hoosiers-IN          1:52.90    1:53.36 q      
      24.70   29.49   32.11   27.06                                
  6 Miller, AJ J              21 Hoosiers-IN          1:47.61    1:54.21 q      
      24.86   28.90   32.95   27.50                                
  7 Williams, Tim J           20 Penn State-MA        1:51.59    1:54.58 q      
      24.40   30.57   32.59   27.02                                
  8 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL        1:56.66    1:55.14 q      
      24.45   28.17   35.57   26.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hesen, Ben E              21 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.11    1:55.26 q      
      23.80   28.22   34.84   28.40                                
 10 Koehler, JK K             21 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.15    1:55.35 q      
      25.54   28.45   35.69   25.67                                
 11 Schirk, Patrick C         20 Penn State-MA        1:51.33    1:55.39 q      
      24.27   28.02   35.65   27.45                                
 12 Biedermann, Sean M        21 Penn State-MA        1:47.71    1:55.57 q      
      25.33   29.37   34.25   26.62                                
 13 Carda, Kuba               22 BearCats             1:57.00    1:55.71 q      
      25.52   29.32   33.54   27.33                                
 14 Blue, Tim M               20 Hoosiers-IN               NT    1:56.11 q      
      24.82   29.25   35.05   26.99                                
 15 Butler, Brenden C         18 Hoosiers-IN          2:00.54    1:56.78 q      
      26.07   29.75   33.54   27.42                                
 16 Tameris, Heath G          20 Hoosiers-IN          1:50.06    1:56.97 q      
      25.50   31.28   32.65   27.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godbe, Andrew                California           1:53.60    1:57.42 q      
      25.26   29.22   34.88   28.06                                
 18 Cox, Matthew              18 Penn State-MA        1:59.41    1:57.46 q      
      25.65   28.81   35.35   27.65                                
 19 Weik, Cody A              18 Hoosiers-IN          1:55.79    1:57.55 q      
      25.33   29.34   35.62   27.26                                
 20 Stoyel, Alexander E          KEN                  1:57.30    1:57.76 q      
      26.23   31.45   32.65   27.43                                
 21 Graham, Josh H            21 Penn State-MA        1:50.72    1:57.97 q      
      25.08   28.44   35.99   28.46                                
 22 Nissen, Troy                 California           1:55.65    1:58.09 q      
      24.79   29.83   34.10   29.37                                
 23 Leo, MacGregor W          19 Hoosiers-IN          2:00.19    1:58.32 q      
      26.17   30.29   33.28   28.58                                
 24 Happ, Kevin R             19 Hoosiers-IN          1:54.92    1:58.86 q      
      26.35   29.42   35.61   27.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fimbianti, Dan M          19 Penn State-MA        1:58.98    1:59.20        
      26.04   28.74   36.94   27.48                                
 26 Flores-Maxifield, Kamero     California           1:54.32    1:59.46        
      25.77   30.89   34.23   28.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shanley, Jacob E             KEN                  1:59.00    2:00.38        
      26.11   30.15   35.22   28.90                                
 28 Williams, Nathan C        18 BearCats             1:58.88    2:00.54        
      25.80   32.25   35.41   27.08                                
 29 Akkeineni, Sree              California           1:54.20    2:00.68        
      26.24   30.41   35.27   28.76                                
 30 Weitzel, Ryan T           19 BearCats             2:00.59    2:00.89        
      25.74   31.49   36.14   27.52                                
 31 Wakula, Patryk S          20 BearCats             1:59.99    2:01.82        
      24.36   29.28   38.21   29.97                                
 32 Peterfish, Justin J       21 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.46    2:02.08        
      26.44   32.44   34.12   29.08                                
 33 Penoyar, Pat J            21 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.50    2:02.82        
      27.07   34.79   31.31   29.65                                
 34 Huguenard, Doug S            KEN                  2:02.00    2:03.55        
      24.82   31.89   38.35   28.49                                
 35 Packer, Kyle T               KEN                  2:00.80    2:03.59        
      25.14   31.43   38.00   29.02                                
 36 Lemert, Tyler P           19 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.09    2:03.91        
      26.37   32.71   35.03   29.80                                
 37 Ference, Norm R           21 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.55    2:04.75        
      26.96   31.87   37.88   28.04                                
 38 Griffin, Bill R           19 BearCats             2:00.59    2:05.55        
      25.61   31.14   38.73   30.07                                
 -- Opell, Aaron D            19 Hoosiers-IN          1:50.60         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.62  "A"
          22.99  OPEN
          23.29  "B"
          23.89  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Silver, Emily S           22 California             23.01      22.74 OPEN   
      11.08   11.66                                                
  2 Kennedy, Madison J        19 California             23.20      22.93 OPEN   
      11.14   11.79                                                
  3 Magnuson, Christine          TENN                   23.24      23.19 "B"    
      11.34   11.85                                                
  4 Thomas, Tara R            18 California             23.42      23.25 "B"    
      11.29   11.96                                                
  5 Wilson, Hannah            18 California             23.63      23.38 NAT    
      11.36   12.02                                                
  6 Gehring, Katie               TENN                   23.71      23.58 NAT    
      11.67   11.91                                                
  7 Myers, Michelle E         19 Penn State-MA          23.52      23.60 NAT    
      11.55   12.05                                                
  8 Mathes, Carly                TENN                   23.73      23.73 NAT    
      11.46   12.27                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Reilly, Erin P            22 CA                     23.74      23.21 "B"    
      11.41   11.80                                                
 10 Quinn, Ashley                TENN                   23.84      23.59 NAT    
      11.64   11.95                                                
 11 Tsai, Sherry H            24 CA                     24.03      23.78 NAT    
      11.65   12.13                                                
 12 Boyle, Lauren M           19 California             23.83      23.93        
      11.86   12.07                                                
 13 Larson, Amanda D          19 California             24.06      24.01        
      11.61   12.40                                                
 14 NG, Lynette H             18 University of Ar-AR    24.05      24.08        
      11.94   12.14                                                
 15 DeForrest, Lindsey M      19 Penn State-MA          24.08      24.11        
      11.71   12.40                                                
 16 Dagg, Erica A             18 California             24.06      24.28        
      11.95   12.33                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Epperson, Britt C         22 Hoosiers-IN            24.17      24.00        
      11.61   12.39                                                
 18 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                   24.10      24.06        
      11.74   12.32                                                
 19 Jackson, Summer M         20 University of Ar-AR    24.39      24.18        
      11.68   12.50                                                
 20 Nauta, Brittany              TENN                   24.18      24.20        
      11.91   12.29                                                
 21 Stravers, Kelly           21 California             24.42      24.22        
      11.96   12.26                                                
 22 de Jong, Ellie M          18 BearCats               24.17      24.44        
      12.03   12.41                                                
 23 Silver, Tifanie K         21 University of Ar-AR    24.26      24.52        
      11.90   12.62                                                
 24 Cihoski, Kristin E        20 Hoosiers-IN            24.46      24.66        
      12.05   12.61                                                
D - Final
 25 Sims, Amanda M            18 California             24.51      24.00        
      11.77   12.23                                                
 26 Gregory, Emily J          21 University of Ar-AR    24.46      24.14        
      11.71   12.43                                                
 27 Vincent, Dayelle             TENN                   24.66      24.16        
      11.93   12.23                                                
 28 Stevens, Allison E        20 Miami-OH               24.48      24.20        
      11.97   12.23                                                
 29 Smailis, Donna M          19 Hoosiers-IN            24.59      24.66        
      12.03   12.63                                                
 30 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hoosiers-IN            24.74      24.73        
      11.96   12.77                                                
 31 Schmidt, Alyson E         21 Miami-OH               24.85      24.77        
      11.95   12.82                                                
 32 Boncher, Brooke              TENN                   24.75      24.91        
      12.27   12.64                                                
Preliminaries
 22 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                   24.28                   
      11.96   12.32                                                
 29 Rogers, Lauren M          20 California             24.54                   
      12.05   12.49                                                
 35 Barsanti, Alex               TENN                   24.91                   
      12.04   12.87                                                
 36 Etem, Elise Y             18 California             24.95                   
      12.12   12.83                                                
 37 Lange, Besty                 TENN                   25.02                   
      12.22   12.80                                                
 38 McGraw, Katie E           21 University of Ar-AR    25.07                   
      12.31   12.76                                                
 39 Nemeth, Jennifer C        20 Miami-OH               25.08                   
      12.25   12.83                                                
 40 Hurd, Brittany M             KEN                    25.09                   
      12.34   12.75                                                
 41 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Hoosiers-IN            25.12                   
 41 Johnson, Allison M           KEN                    25.12                   
      12.21   12.91                                                
 43 Chinn, Allison M          20 University of Ar-AR    25.15                   
      12.33   12.82                                                
 44 Saffer, Jamie                TENN                   25.16                   
      12.51   12.65                                                
 45 Kastes, Kylie A           18 University of Ar-AR    25.19                   
      12.16   13.03                                                
 45 Sloneker, Leila L         18 Miami-OH               25.19                   
      12.09   13.10                                                
 47 Stephens, Kathyrn A       21 Miami-OH               25.21                   
      12.40   12.81                                                
 48 French, Maggie A          20 Miami-OH               25.23                   
      12.38   12.85                                                
 49 Way, Allison L            19 Miami-OH               25.51                   
 50 Capretto, Colby           18 Penn State-MA          25.52                   
      12.67   12.85                                                
 51 Long, Jenna L             20 Miami-OH               25.55                   
      12.46   13.09                                                
 52 Omans, Adriana            18 FIU-FG                 25.58                   
      12.49   13.09                                                
 52 Brady, Heather            18 Penn State-MA          25.58                   
      12.49   13.09                                                
 54 Rossi, Bree N             18 BearCats               25.62                   
      12.55   13.07                                                
 55 Gibson, Carly M           18 Miami-OH               25.64                   
      12.49   13.15                                                
 56 Gilby, Lange F            20 BearCats               25.68                   
      12.54   13.14                                                
 57 Harriman, Amy L           17 Hoosiers-IN            25.79                   
      12.63   13.16                                                
 58 Dumont, Nicole R          18 Miami-OH               25.94                   
      12.87   13.07                                                
 59 Kimmel, Dashya G          20 University of Ar-AR    26.02                   
      12.77   13.25                                                
 60 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Miami-OH               26.07                   
      12.60   13.47                                                
 61 Jeffers, Amanda           20 FIU-FG                 26.08                   
      12.63   13.45                                                
 62 Overman, Lindsey          21 FIU-FG                 26.31                   
      12.78   13.53                                                
 63 Misanik, Emma A           19 BearCats               26.60                   
 64 Bargiachi, Gina M         18 University of Ar-AR    26.84                   
      12.86   13.98                                                
 65 Marsteller, Tenley E      20 Miami-OH               26.95                   
      13.09   13.86                                                
 66 Segovia, Vanessa          21 FIU-FG                 27.09                   
      13.36   13.73                                                
 67 Smith, Melody J           19 BearCats               27.11                   
      13.30   13.81                                                
 68 Viverette, Maria K        18 Miami-OH               27.25                   
 69 Tisch, Meredith           20 FIU-FG                 27.44                   
      13.37   14.07                                                
 70 Luus, Chrisna             21 FIU-FG                 28.38                   
      13.65   14.73                                                
 -- Fehrman, Laura               TENN                     NS                    
 -- Bard, Presley A           19 Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.62  "A"
          22.99  OPEN
          23.29  "B"
          23.89  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Emily S           22 California             23.25      23.01 q"B"   
  2 Kennedy, Madison J        19 California             23.11      23.20 q"B"   
  3 Magnuson, Christine          TENN                   23.30      23.24 q"B"   
  4 Thomas, Tara R            18 California             23.48      23.42 qNAT   
      11.45   11.97                                                
  5 Myers, Michelle E         19 Penn State-MA          23.34      23.52 qNAT   
      11.57   11.95                                                
  6 Wilson, Hannah            18 California             23.75      23.63 qNAT   
      11.61   12.02                                                
  7 Gehring, Katie               TENN                   23.88      23.71 qNAT   
      11.65   12.06                                                
  8 Mathes, Carly                TENN                   23.78      23.73 qNAT   
      11.59   12.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Erin P            22 CA                     23.51      23.74 qNAT   
      11.61   12.13                                                
 10 Boyle, Lauren M           19 California             23.52      23.83 qNAT   
      11.89   11.94                                                
 11 Quinn, Ashley                TENN                   23.98      23.84 qNAT   
      11.73   12.11                                                
 12 Tsai, Sherry H            24 CA                     23.86      24.03 q      
      11.84   12.19                                                
 13 NG, Lynette H             18 University of Ar-AR    24.27      24.05 q      
      11.65   12.40                                                
 14 Larson, Amanda D          19 California             24.43      24.06 q      
      11.73   12.33                                                
 14 Dagg, Erica A             18 California             24.24      24.06 q      
      11.88   12.18                                                
 16 DeForrest, Lindsey M      19 Penn State-MA          24.01      24.08 q      
      11.74   12.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Morgan              TENN                   24.10      24.10 q      
      11.75   12.35                                                
 18 Epperson, Britt C         22 Hoosiers-IN            24.17      24.17 q      
      11.72   12.45                                                
 18 de Jong, Ellie M          18 BearCats               24.68      24.17 q      
 20 Nauta, Brittany              TENN                   23.90      24.18 q      
      11.94   12.24                                                
 21 Silver, Tifanie K         21 University of Ar-AR    24.86      24.26 q      
      11.86   12.40                                                
 22 Weaner, Tricia               TENN                   24.50      24.28 q      
      11.96   12.32                                                
 23 Jackson, Summer M         20 University of Ar-AR    24.54      24.39 q      
      11.77   12.62                                                
 24 Stravers, Kelly           21 California             24.81      24.42 q      
      11.90   12.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cihoski, Kristin E        20 Hoosiers-IN            24.33      24.46 q      
      11.90   12.56                                                
 25 Gregory, Emily J          21 University of Ar-AR    24.88      24.46 q      
      11.95   12.51                                                
 27 Stevens, Allison E        20 Miami-OH               24.48      24.48 q      
      12.00   12.48                                                
 28 Sims, Amanda M            18 California             24.30      24.51 q      
      11.81   12.70                                                
 29 Rogers, Lauren M          20 California             23.82      24.54 q      
      12.05   12.49                                                
 30 Smailis, Donna M          19 Hoosiers-IN            24.50      24.59 q      
      12.06   12.53                                                
 31 Vincent, Dayelle             TENN                   24.40      24.66 q      
 32 Atchison, Kelsey L        18 Hoosiers-IN            24.75      24.74 q      
      12.08   12.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boncher, Brooke              TENN                   24.20      24.75        
      12.10   12.65                                                
 34 Schmidt, Alyson E         21 Miami-OH               25.05      24.85        
      12.08   12.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Barsanti, Alex               TENN                   24.90      24.91        
      12.04   12.87                                                
 36 Etem, Elise Y             18 California             24.74      24.95        
      12.12   12.83                                                
 37 Lange, Besty                 TENN                   24.80      25.02        
      12.22   12.80                                                
 38 McGraw, Katie E           21 University of Ar-AR    25.13      25.07        
      12.31   12.76                                                
 39 Nemeth, Jennifer C        20 Miami-OH               25.09      25.08        
      12.25   12.83                                                
 40 Hurd, Brittany M             KEN                    24.76      25.09        
      12.34   12.75                                                
 41 Heyman, Caitlin R         20 Hoosiers-IN            24.83      25.12        
 41 Johnson, Allison M           KEN                    24.99      25.12        
      12.21   12.91                                                
 43 Chinn, Allison M          20 University of Ar-AR    26.91      25.15        
      12.33   12.82                                                
 44 Saffer, Jamie                TENN                   24.40      25.16        
      12.51   12.65                                                
 45 Kastes, Kylie A           18 University of Ar-AR    24.80      25.19        
      12.16   13.03                                                
 45 Sloneker, Leila L         18 Miami-OH               24.79      25.19        
      12.09   13.10                                                
 47 Stephens, Kathyrn A       21 Miami-OH               24.67      25.21        
      12.40   12.81                                                
 48 French, Maggie A          20 Miami-OH               25.43      25.23        
      12.38   12.85                                                
 49 Way, Allison L            19 Miami-OH               25.00      25.51        
 50 Capretto, Colby           18 Penn State-MA          25.11      25.52        
      12.67   12.85                                                
 51 Long, Jenna L             20 Miami-OH               25.66      25.55        
      12.46   13.09                                                
 52 Omans, Adriana            18 FIU-FG                 25.11      25.58        
      12.49   13.09                                                
 52 Brady, Heather            18 Penn State-MA          24.98      25.58        
      12.49   13.09                                                
 54 Rossi, Bree N             18 BearCats               25.11      25.62        
      12.55   13.07                                                
 55 Gibson, Carly M           18 Miami-OH               25.34      25.64        
      12.49   13.15                                                
 56 Gilby, Lange F            20 BearCats               24.87      25.68        
      12.54   13.14                                                
 57 Harriman, Amy L           17 Hoosiers-IN            25.42      25.79        
      12.63   13.16                                                
 58 Dumont, Nicole R          18 Miami-OH               25.82      25.94        
      12.87   13.07                                                
 59 Kimmel, Dashya G          20 University of Ar-AR    26.28      26.02        
      12.77   13.25                                                
 60 Roddenbery, Nicole N      18 Miami-OH               24.90      26.07        
      12.60   13.47                                                
 61 Jeffers, Amanda           20 FIU-FG                 25.23      26.08        
      12.63   13.45                                                
 62 Overman, Lindsey          21 FIU-FG                 26.15      26.31        
      12.78   13.53                                                
 63 Misanik, Emma A           19 BearCats               25.29      26.60        
 64 Bargiachi, Gina M         18 University of Ar-AR    27.17      26.84        
      12.86   13.98                                                
 65 Marsteller, Tenley E      20 Miami-OH               25.89      26.95        
      13.09   13.86                                                
 66 Segovia, Vanessa          21 FIU-FG                 27.57      27.09        
      13.36   13.73                                                
 67 Smith, Melody J           19 BearCats               25.29      27.11        
      13.30   13.81                                                
 68 Viverette, Maria K        18 Miami-OH               26.00      27.25        
 69 Tisch, Meredith           20 FIU-FG                 26.85      27.44        
      13.37   14.07                                                
 70 Luus, Chrisna             21 FIU-FG                 28.25      28.38        
      13.65   14.73                                                
 -- Fehrman, Laura               TENN                   24.20         NS        
 -- Bard, Presley A           19 Hoosiers-IN            23.78         NS        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  "A"
          20.18  "B"
          20.29  OPEN
          20.99  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Payne, Mike A             25 Seymour-IN             20.69      20.44 NAT    
       9.91   10.53                                                
  2 Schneider, Josh J         19 BearCats               20.82      20.60 NAT    
      10.12   10.48                                                
  3 Patrick, T P W            22 Hoosiers-IN            21.01      20.66 NAT    
       9.87   10.79                                                
  3 Chovanec, Bryan J         20 Unattached-IN          20.86      20.66 NAT    
      10.11   10.55                                                
  5 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Penn State-MA          20.75      20.83 NAT    
      10.05   10.78                                                
  6 Kaaki, Basil              19 Penn State-MA          20.95      20.95 NAT    
      10.18   10.77                                                
  7 Rothberg, Dash               California             21.21      21.19        
      10.28   10.91                                                
  8 Felty, Rob W              22 Penn State-MA          21.27      21.21        
      10.01   11.20                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Lenton, Matt J            21 Hoosiers-IN            21.52      20.56 NAT    
       9.95   10.61                                                
 10 Mitchell, Joshua M           KEN                    21.31      21.11        
      10.33   10.78                                                
 11 Cushing, Alex                California             21.33      21.33        
      10.25   11.08                                                
 12 Goldner, Jason W          20 Penn State-MA          21.34      21.40        
      10.42   10.98                                                
 13 Bayata, Enrique E         24 Marlins-OH             21.51      21.47        
      10.44   11.03                                                
 14 Hehn, Ronnie L            21 Hoosiers-IN            21.55      21.58        
      10.49   11.09                                                
 15 Dunipace, Eric               California             21.66      22.01        
      10.72   11.29                                                
 16 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL          21.79      22.12        
      10.68   11.44                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Ohning, Collin R             KEN                    21.88      21.79        
      10.73   11.06                                                
 18 Knight, Titus A           19 Hoosiers-IN            22.21      21.82        
      10.80   11.02                                                
 19 Harris, Matthew L            KEN                    22.16      21.92        
      10.74   11.18                                                
 20 Wetzel, Mark T            19 Hoosiers-IN            21.79      21.93        
      10.70   11.23                                                
 21 Ferrif, Nick                 California             22.08      22.04        
      10.73   11.31                                                
 22 Mpitsos, Michael G           KEN                    22.16      22.05        
      10.73   11.32                                                
 23 Austin, John              18 Penn State-MA          22.21      22.11        
      10.73   11.38                                                
 24 Miller, AJ J              21 Hoosiers-IN            22.00      22.55        
      10.81   11.74                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Wakula, Patryk S          20 BearCats               22.21         J         
 26 Tameris, Heath G          20 Hoosiers-IN            22.35                   
 27 Peart, Ryan               18 Penn State-MA          22.53                   
      10.83   11.70                                                
 28 Miranda, Kyle K           22 Penn State-MA          22.55                   
      10.92   11.63                                                
 29 Henson, Jimmy                California             22.63                   
      11.23   11.40                                                
 30 Weitzel, Ryan T           19 BearCats               22.64                   
      11.29   11.35                                                
 31 Talma, Mark R             20 BearCats               22.89                   
      11.27   11.62                                                
 32 Rybicki, Kevin F          20 Penn State-MA          23.08                   
      11.39   11.69                                                
 33 Kasberg, Tim M            19 BearCats               23.12                   
      11.33   11.79                                                
 34 Kramer, Nate V            18 BearCats               23.19                   
      11.39   11.80                                                
 35 Cunningham, Stephen C     20 BearCats               23.25                   
      11.45   11.80                                                
 36 White, Logan C            20 BearCats               23.33                   
      11.53   11.80                                                
 37 Habel, Kevin P            19 BearCats               23.37                   
 38 Langford, Rob C           21 BearCats               23.39                   
      11.38   12.01                                                
 39 Penoyar, Pat J            21 Hoosiers-IN            26.17                   
      11.96   14.21                                                
 -- Spraul, Doug J            19 Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 -- O'Brien, Mathew C         19 Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  "A"
          20.18  "B"
          20.29  OPEN
          20.99  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Mike A             25 Seymour-IN             19.87      20.69 qNAT   
  2 Reydams, Vincent D        20 Penn State-MA          20.46      20.75 qNAT   
      10.04   10.71                                                
  3 Schneider, Josh J         19 BearCats               20.87      20.82 qNAT   
      10.22   10.60                                                
  4 Chovanec, Bryan J         20 Unattached-IN          21.27      20.86 qNAT   
      10.37   10.49                                                
  5 Kaaki, Basil              19 Penn State-MA          20.64      20.95 qNAT   
      10.28   10.67                                                
  6 Patrick, T P W            22 Hoosiers-IN            19.94      21.01 q      
  7 Rothberg, Dash               California             21.85      21.21 q      
      10.17   11.04                                                
  8 Felty, Rob W              22 Penn State-MA          20.39      21.27 q      
      10.05   11.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Joshua M           KEN                    21.40      21.31 q      
      10.48   10.83                                                
 10 Cushing, Alex                California             21.25      21.33 q      
      10.25   11.08                                                
 11 Goldner, Jason W          20 Penn State-MA          20.77      21.34 q      
      10.48   10.86                                                
 12 Bayata, Enrique E         24 Marlins-OH             21.04      21.51 q      
      10.50   11.01                                                
 13 Lenton, Matt J            21 Hoosiers-IN            19.97      21.52 q      
 14 Hehn, Ronnie L            21 Hoosiers-IN            21.81      21.55 q      
      10.56   10.99                                                
 15 Dunipace, Eric               California             21.56      21.66 q      
      10.50   11.16                                                
 16 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL          22.34     J21.79 q      
      10.68   11.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wetzel, Mark T            19 Hoosiers-IN            20.56     J21.79 q      
      10.67   11.12                                                
 18 Ohning, Collin R             KEN                    21.69      21.88 q      
      10.80   11.08                                                
 19 Miller, AJ J              21 Hoosiers-IN            21.09      22.00 q      
      10.81   11.19                                                
 20 Ferrif, Nick                 California             21.80      22.08 q      
      10.96   11.12                                                
 21 Mpitsos, Michael G           KEN                    22.20      22.16 q      
      10.85   11.31                                                
 21 Harris, Matthew L            KEN                    21.96      22.16 q      
      10.77   11.39                                                
 23 Knight, Titus A           19 Hoosiers-IN            21.43     J22.21 q      
      10.98   11.23                                                
 24 Austin, John              18 Penn State-MA          21.66     J22.21 q      
      10.70   11.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wakula, Patryk S          20 BearCats               22.59     J22.21        
 26 Tameris, Heath G          20 Hoosiers-IN            22.19      22.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peart, Ryan               18 Penn State-MA          21.87      22.53        
      10.83   11.70                                                
 28 Miranda, Kyle K           22 Penn State-MA          20.90      22.55        
      10.92   11.63                                                
 29 Henson, Jimmy                California             22.03      22.63        
      11.23   11.40                                                
 30 Weitzel, Ryan T           19 BearCats               22.53      22.64        
      11.29   11.35                                                
 31 Talma, Mark R             20 BearCats               22.11      22.89        
      11.27   11.62                                                
 32 Rybicki, Kevin F          20 Penn State-MA          22.28      23.08        
      11.39   11.69                                                
 33 Kasberg, Tim M            19 BearCats               22.11      23.12        
      11.33   11.79                                                
 34 Kramer, Nate V            18 BearCats               22.09      23.19        
      11.39   11.80                                                
 35 Cunningham, Stephen C     20 BearCats               22.44      23.25        
      11.45   11.80                                                
 36 White, Logan C            20 BearCats               23.33      23.33        
      11.53   11.80                                                
 37 Habel, Kevin P            19 BearCats               21.97      23.37        
 38 Langford, Rob C           21 BearCats               22.01      23.39        
      11.38   12.01                                                
 39 Penoyar, Pat J            21 Hoosiers-IN            22.09      26.17        
      11.96   14.21                                                
 -- Spraul, Doug J            19 Hoosiers-IN            22.60         NS        
 -- O'Brien, Mathew C         19 Hoosiers-IN            21.99         NS        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:38.02  "A"
        3:44.56  "B"
        3:50.39  OPEN
        3:58.19  NAT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U. of California - Berkeley  'A'                  3:41.00    3:41.80 "B"    
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 20             2) Boyle, Lauren M 19             
     3) Silver, Emily S 22              4) Kennedy, Madison J 19          
       26.43    54.62    29.88  1:05.29    24.47    53.07    23.04    48.82
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     3:43.35    3:44.57 OPEN   
     1) Myers, Michelle E 19            2) Meehan, Caitlin 20             
     3) Nelson, Kelly L 20              4) Baker, Sarah E 20              
       27.62    56.37    29.57  1:02.31    25.33    54.76    24.42    51.13
  3 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:42.50    3:45.21 OPEN   
     1) Bard, Presley A 19              2) Stockwell, Sarah N 20          
     3) Smailis, Donna M 19             4) Epperson, Britt C 22           
       26.53    55.49    29.57  1:03.05    25.22    54.79    24.25    51.88
  4 University of Tennessee - Knox  'A'               3:45.00    3:46.58 OPEN   
     1) Weaner, Tricia                  2) Curran, Bryttany               
     3) Magnuson, Christine             4) Mathes, Carly                  
       27.95    57.40    30.33  1:04.58    25.17    54.08    23.85    50.52
  5 U. of California - Berkeley  'B'                  3:46.33    3:49.41 OPEN   
     1) Sims, Amanda M 18               2) White, Heather C 19            
     3) Wilson, Hannah 18               4) Thomas, Tara R 18              
       27.86    57.37    16.07    31.89    35.11  1:00.53    29.04  1:19.62
  6 University of Arkansas-AR  'A'                    3:50.35    3:50.34 OPEN   
     1) Clark, Jessie A 18              2) McGraw, Katie E 21             
     3) Neumann, Erin M 18              4) Silver, Tifanie K 21           
       28.68    57.97    30.13  1:05.11    24.92    54.70    24.98    52.56
  7 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     3:45.88    3:50.56 NAT    
     1) Ferguson, Kaitlyn R 20          2) Hoisington, Abby E 20          
     3) Haglund, Karie L 20             4) Crispell, Molly D 21           
       29.00    59.38    29.75  1:03.11    26.53    56.10    24.82    51.97
  8 University of Tennessee - Knox  'B'               3:49.00    3:50.81 NAT    
     1) Farrell, Morgan                 2) Moravcikova, Martina           
     3) Saffer, Jamie                   4) Gehring, Katie                 
       28.58    58.07    16.31  1:04.99    26.57    56.47    24.19    51.28
  9 Miami University-OH  'A'                          3:54.30    3:51.71 NAT    
     1) Schmidt, Malarie M 20           2) Frazier, Karen R 19            
     3) Stephens, Kathyrn A 21          4) Stevens, Allison E 20          
       28.60    59.10    29.18  1:03.22    26.28    56.85    25.00    52.54
 10 Penn State University-MA  'C'                     3:49.47    3:53.42 NAT    
     1) Skelos, Daphne F 19             2) Smith, Lyndsey M 19            
     3) Morris, Kailey B 20             4) DeForrest, Lindsey M 19        
       28.86    58.75    30.92  1:05.79    26.39    57.24    24.64    51.64
 11 Kenyon College Swimming  'A'                      3:57.68    3:55.36 NAT    
     1) Coker, Kate D                   2) Menzel, Tracy A                
     3) Arad, Danielle R                4) Ertel, Tina                    
       28.63    58.39    29.59  1:04.47    27.49    58.80    25.68    53.70
 12 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:46.89    3:55.81 NAT    
     1) Cihoski, Kristin E 20           2) Cooper, Abby A 20              
     3) Kay, Allison E 20               4) Atchison, Kelsey L 18          
       28.04    58.67    15.53    31.48    33.64    49.16    43.07  1:36.50
 13 University of Arkansas-AR  'B'                    3:55.89    3:58.26        
     1) NG, Lynette H 18                2) Jackson, Summer M 20           
     3) Gregory, Emily J 21             4) Kastes, Katie C 18             
       29.93  1:00.87    16.05  1:06.16    26.95    58.29    25.40    52.94
 14 Miami University-OH  'B'                          3:59.00    4:01.15        
     1) Schmidt, Alyson E 21            2) Vehr, Kelsey E 18              
     3) Roddenbery, Nicole N 18         4) French, Maggie A 20            
       29.93  1:01.02    31.72  1:08.15    26.33    57.91    25.29    54.07
 15 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                          3:58.55    4:01.85        
     1) McCarthy, Shannon T 21          2) Bower, Abi D 19                
     3) de Jong, Ellie M 18             4) Gilby, Lange F 20              
       30.05  1:03.05    32.02  1:07.49    26.26    57.00    25.70    54.31
 16 Kenyon College Swimming  'B'                      4:03.27    4:02.77        
     1) Loomis, Katherine M             2) Johnson, Allison M             
     3) Amador, Adrienne A              4) Hurd, Brittany M               
       29.92  1:00.69    30.86  1:06.70    28.13  1:00.55    26.19    54.83
 17 Florida International Universi-FG  'A'            4:07.96    4:07.69        
     1) Omans, Adriana 18               2) Giovannoni, Sara 22            
     3) Overman, Lindsey 21             4) MacKenzie, Nicola 20           
       30.45  1:03.56    31.32  1:07.85    28.21  1:00.93    26.59    55.35
 18 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                          4:08.00    4:10.10        
     1) Rossi, Bree N 18                2) Misanik, Emma A 19             
     3) Caudy, Laurie S 18              4) Smith, Melody J 19             
       30.95  1:04.10    31.81  1:08.26    28.31  1:01.06    26.93    56.68
 19 Florida International Universi-FG  'B'            4:14.60    4:20.84        
     1) Pomerantz, JoJo 18              2) Pavlick, Erin 18               
     3) Chuk, Tabina 17                 4) Juman, Lindsey 20              
       32.87  1:07.94    32.39  1:09.65    30.59  1:06.25    26.98    57.00
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:11.65  "A"
        3:17.39  "B"
        3:24.09  OPEN
        3:31.09  NAT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:08.48    3:19.67 OPEN   
     1) Hesen, Ben E 21                 2) Hehn, Ronnie L 21              
     3) Patrick, T P W 22               4) Knight, Titus A 19             
       23.42    48.68    25.60    55.89    22.42    49.18    21.98    45.92
  2 Penn State University-MA  'A'                     3:20.79    3:22.01 OPEN   
     1) Schirk, Patrick C 20            2) Miranda, Kyle K 22             
     3) Kaaki, Basil 19                 4) Reydams, Vincent D 20          
       24.80    50.31    26.15    56.98    22.75    49.22    21.60    45.50
  3 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:27.86    3:23.07 OPEN   
     1) Spraul, Doug J 19               2) Penoyar, Pat J 21              
     3) Miller, AJ J 21                 4) Lenton, Matt J 21              
       25.03    51.92    25.30    54.94    23.43    50.98    21.60    45.23
  4 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                          3:29.99    3:28.01 NAT    
     1) Peter, Jeremy 18                2) Carda, Kuba 22                 
     3) Wakula, Patryk S 20             4) Schneider, Josh J 19           
       25.89    52.15    28.35  1:00.37    23.05    49.82    21.41    45.67
  5 Kenyon College Swimming  'A'                      3:28.10    3:28.18 NAT    
     1) Irgens, Thomas R                2) Ohning, Collin R               
     3) Harris, Matthew L               4) Mitchell, Joshua M             
       25.66    52.46    27.19    58.57    23.71    50.75    21.67    46.40
  6 U. of California - Berkeley  'A'                  3:25.00    3:29.22 NAT    
     1) Dunipace, Eric                  2) Nissen, Troy                   
     3) Lentz, Ian                      4) Cushing, Alex                  
       26.93    55.17    26.63    57.55    22.88    49.97    22.04    46.53
  7 Penn State University-MA  'B'                     3:24.61    3:31.45        
     1) Fimbianti, Dan M 19             2) Biedermann, Sean M 21          
     3) Cox, Matthew 18                 4) Goldner, Jason W 20            
       25.30    51.82    27.67    59.84    24.22    52.86    22.16    46.93
  8 U. of California - Berkeley  'B'                  3:28.00    3:31.95        
     1) Smith, Daniel                   2) Ferrif, Nick                   
     3) Rothberg, Dash                  4) Henson, Jimmy                  
       26.14    53.88    27.11    57.61    23.31    52.05    22.97    48.41
  9 Penn State University-MA  'C'                     3:26.99    3:32.17        
     1) DeWeese, Ryan R 21              2) Graham, Josh H 21              
     3) Francis, Jamie                  4) Felty, Rob W 22                
       26.40    53.96    26.46    58.77    24.15    53.06    21.78    46.38
 10 Kenyon College Swimming  'B'                      3:31.40    3:32.77        
     1) Shanley, Jacob E                2) Stoyel, Alexander E            
     3) Packer, Kyle T                  4) Mpitsos, Michael G             
       25.68    53.32    27.70    59.77    23.54    51.56    22.67    48.12
 11 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                          3:38.00    3:40.39        
     1) Griffin, Bill R 19              2) Langford, Rob C 21             
     3) Williams, Nathan C 18           4) Kramer, Nate V 18              
       26.75    55.66    28.61  1:02.14    24.81    53.70    23.20    48.89
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feldman, Brittney            Hoosiers-IN           321.85     295.55        
  2 Samaniego, Marisa            UC Los Angeles        299.10     265.10        
  3 Palmer, Madison L         22 University of Ar-AR   287.90     256.15        
  4 Hill, Brittany               UC Los Angeles        230.55     250.65        
  5 Schroeder, Jacqueline        Minnesota             245.00     249.45        
  6 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN           238.25     245.40        
  7 Pirozzi, Shannon             UC Los Angeles        232.90     241.00        
  8 Schofield, Tess              UC Los Angeles        257.70     239.55        
  9 Enriquez, Alexandra          Miami-OH              231.80     238.00        
 10 Roemmele, Melissa            Miami-OH              234.20     219.70        
 11 Korthauer, Amy               Hoosiers-IN           235.10     215.70        
 12 Wilson, Hilarie J         21 Unattached            231.20     203.20        
 -- Barstad, Alex                Minnesota             227.30         NS        
 -- Anagnos, Kelsey              Miami-OH              228.05         NS        
 -- Provo, Hillary               Minnesota             191.30         NS        
 -- Smith, Rachel                Miami-OH              220.25         NS        
 -- Thomas, Maggie               Minnesota             230.15         NS        
 -- Sanford, Laura               California            229.15         NS        
Semi-Finals
 -- McCain, Mary Ann             Unattached               NS                    
 -- Winn, Laura                  UC Los Angeles           NS                    
 -- Erpenbeck, Morgan            UC Los Angeles           NS                    
 -- Lowell, Lindsey              Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 -- Krombholz, Kirtley C      19 BearCats                 NS                    
 -- Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN              NS                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Brittney            Hoosiers-IN           303.85     321.85 q      
  2 Samaniego, Marisa            UC Los Angeles        283.45     299.10 q      
  3 Palmer, Madison L         22 University of Ar-AR   270.15     287.90 q      
  4 Schofield, Tess              UC Los Angeles        245.55     257.70 q      
  5 Schroeder, Jacqueline        Minnesota             248.85     245.00 q      
  6 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN           226.45     238.25 q      
  7 Korthauer, Amy               Hoosiers-IN           220.45     235.10 q      
  8 Roemmele, Melissa            Miami-OH              229.75     234.20 q      
  9 Pirozzi, Shannon             UC Los Angeles        232.25     232.90 q      
 10 Enriquez, Alexandra          Miami-OH              240.30     231.80 q      
 11 Wilson, Hilarie J         21 Unattached            234.40     231.20 q      
 12 Hill, Brittany               UC Los Angeles        230.95     230.55 q      
 13 Thomas, Maggie               Minnesota             221.00     230.15 q      
 14 Sanford, Laura               California            224.10     229.15 q      
 15 Anagnos, Kelsey              Miami-OH              238.95     228.05 q      
 16 Barstad, Alex                Minnesota             231.00     227.30 q      
 17 Smith, Rachel                Miami-OH              232.40     220.25 q      
 18 Provo, Hillary               Minnesota             228.15     191.30 q      
 -- McCain, Mary Ann             Unattached            214.75         NS        
 -- Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN           219.70         NS        
 -- Lowell, Lindsey              Hoosiers-IN           219.95         NS        
 -- Erpenbeck, Morgan            UC Los Angeles        211.90         NS        
 -- Krombholz, Kirtley C      19 BearCats              211.75         NS        
 -- Winn, Laura                  UC Los Angeles        217.50         NS        
Preliminaries
 25 Enerson, Taylor              Minnesota             208.40                   
 26 Jones, Erin                  Miami-OH              197.70                   
 27 Schuurman, Siobhan           MARSH                 197.10                   
 28 Bakan, Lindsay M          18 BearCats              195.95                   
 29 Whalen, Stef                 California            191.10                   
 30 Peck, Ashleigh               USAFA                 186.60                   
 31 Mahnken, Heidi               Hoosiers-IN           185.65                   
 32 Dowds, Danielle              USAFA                 183.20                   
 33 Scott, Elizabeth             IUPU                  182.55                   
 34 O'Rourke, Aimee              California            179.95                   
 35 Kouklakis, Christina         Hoosiers-IN           175.80                   
 36 Weber, Jordan                MARSH                 167.35                   
 37 Eubanks, Maggie M         18 BearCats              166.20                   
 38 Hannum, Rachel               MARSH                 142.30                   
 39 Mertz, Hannah N           20 Unattached            134.30                   
 40 Tompkins, Chelsea            USAFA                 119.30                   
 41 Holmquist, Haley             MARSH                 116.45                   
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Brittney            Hoosiers-IN               NT     303.85 q      
  2 Samaniego, Marisa            UC Los Angeles            NT     283.45 q      
  3 Palmer, Madison L         22 University of Ar-AR       NT     270.15 q      
  4 Schroeder, Jacqueline        Minnesota                 NT     248.85 q      
  5 Schofield, Tess              UC Los Angeles            NT     245.55 q      
  6 Enriquez, Alexandra          Miami-OH                  NT     240.30 q      
  7 Anagnos, Kelsey              Miami-OH                  NT     238.95 q      
  8 Wilson, Hilarie J         21 Unattached                NT     234.40 q      
  9 Smith, Rachel                Miami-OH                  NT     232.40 q      
 10 Pirozzi, Shannon             UC Los Angeles            NT     232.25 q      
 11 Barstad, Alex                Minnesota                 NT     231.00 q      
 12 Hill, Brittany               UC Los Angeles            NT     230.95 q      
 13 Roemmele, Melissa            Miami-OH                  NT     229.75 q      
 14 Provo, Hillary               Minnesota                 NT     228.15 q      
 15 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN               NT     226.45 q      
 16 Sanford, Laura               California                NT     224.10 q      
 17 Thomas, Maggie               Minnesota                 NT     221.00 q      
 18 Korthauer, Amy               Hoosiers-IN               NT     220.45 q      
 19 Lowell, Lindsey              Hoosiers-IN               NT     219.95 q      
 20 Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN               NT     219.70 q      
 21 Winn, Laura                  UC Los Angeles            NT     217.50 q      
 22 McCain, Mary Ann             Unattached                NT     214.75 q      
 23 Erpenbeck, Morgan            UC Los Angeles            NT     211.90 q      
 24 Krombholz, Kirtley C      19 BearCats              272.85     211.75 q      
 25 Enerson, Taylor              Minnesota                 NT     208.40        
 26 Jones, Erin                  Miami-OH                  NT     197.70        
 27 Schuurman, Siobhan           MARSH                     NT     197.10        
 28 Bakan, Lindsay M          18 BearCats              247.50     195.95        
 29 Whalen, Stef                 California                NT     191.10        
 30 Peck, Ashleigh               USAFA                     NT     186.60        
 31 Mahnken, Heidi               Hoosiers-IN               NT     185.65        
 32 Dowds, Danielle              USAFA                     NT     183.20        
 33 Scott, Elizabeth             IUPU                      NT     182.55        
 34 O'Rourke, Aimee              California                NT     179.95        
 35 Kouklakis, Christina         Hoosiers-IN               NT     175.80        
 36 Weber, Jordan                MARSH                     NT     167.35        
 37 Eubanks, Maggie M         18 BearCats              256.65     166.20        
 38 Hannum, Rachel               MARSH                     NT     142.30        
 39 Mertz, Hannah N           20 Unattached                NT     134.30        
 40 Tompkins, Chelsea            USAFA                     NT     119.30        
 41 Holmquist, Haley             MARSH                     NT     116.45        
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Volovetski, Alex             Pittsburgh            257.45     355.30        
  2 Heaton, Chris                Miami-OH              290.80     352.40        
  3 Brown, Andrew                Minnesota             313.05     342.15        
  4 Marzullo, Landon             Hoosiers-IN           360.50     333.25        
  5 Young, Cole                  Minnesota             221.35     331.05        
  6 Dehn, Taylor                 California            306.15     320.60        
  7 Bohonyi, Will                Hoosiers-IN           265.55     310.15        
  8 Helvie, Richard              California            260.30     296.65        
  9 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN           279.95     295.90        
 10 Henninger, Thomas            California            332.80     292.00        
 11 Lawler, Brian                California            326.35     285.95        
 12 Hill, Kristopher             Hoosiers-IN           300.85     246.20        
Semi-Finals
  2 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN           353.35                   
  5 Arlington, David             USAFA                 320.95                   
  6 Riedy, Josh                  IUPU                  316.40                   
 12 Van Valkenburg, Kylen        USAFA                 273.20                   
 14 Glandon, Nathan              USAFA                 261.00                   
 17 Tuttle, Jaron                IUPU                  227.85                   
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzullo, Landon             Hoosiers-IN           345.00     360.50 q      
  2 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN           391.10     353.35 q      
  3 Henninger, Thomas            California            295.05     332.80 q      
  4 Lawler, Brian                California            256.40     326.35 q      
  5 Arlington, David             USAFA                 229.75     320.95 q      
  6 Riedy, Josh                  IUPU                  267.65     316.40 q      
  7 Brown, Andrew                Minnesota             304.55     313.05 q      
  8 Dehn, Taylor                 California            288.05     306.15 q      
  9 Hill, Kristopher             Hoosiers-IN           248.40     300.85 q      
 10 Heaton, Chris                Miami-OH              295.65     290.80 q      
 11 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN           289.55     279.95 q      
 12 Van Valkenburg, Kylen        USAFA                 247.50     273.20 q      
 13 Bohonyi, Will                Hoosiers-IN           268.45     265.55 q      
 14 Glandon, Nathan              USAFA                 231.20     261.00 q      
 15 Helvie, Richard              California            325.05     260.30 q      
 16 Volovetski, Alex             Pittsburgh            344.45     257.45 q      
 17 Tuttle, Jaron                IUPU                  247.20     227.85 q      
 18 Young, Cole                  Minnesota             268.45     221.35 q      
Preliminaries
 19 Ballard, Ian                 Miami-OH              225.50            q      
 20 Wallace, Erick               USAFA                 208.65            q      
 21 Reinke, Ryan                 Miami-OH              205.20            q      
 22 Rogers, Randy                USAFA                 202.45            q      
 23 Jepsen, Tyler                Minnesota             201.35            q      
 24 Hennessy, Timothy            Miami-OH              191.65            q      
 25 Pennington, Billy            IUPU                  180.10                   
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN           391.10     391.10 q      
  2 Marzullo, Landon             Hoosiers-IN           345.00     345.00 q      
  3 Volovetski, Alex             Pittsburgh            344.45     344.45 q      
  4 Helvie, Richard              California            325.05     325.05 q      
  5 Brown, Andrew                Minnesota             304.55     304.55 q      
  6 Heaton, Chris                Miami-OH              295.65     295.65 q      
  7 Henninger, Thomas            California            295.05     295.05 q      
  8 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN           289.55     289.55 q      
  9 Dehn, Taylor                 California            288.05     288.05 q      
 10 Young, Cole                  Minnesota             268.45     268.45 q      
 10 Bohonyi, Will                Hoosiers-IN           268.45     268.45 q      
 12 Riedy, Josh                  IUPU                  267.65     267.65 q      
 13 Lawler, Brian                California            256.40     256.40 q      
 14 Hill, Kristopher             Hoosiers-IN           248.40     248.40 q      
 15 Van Valkenburg, Kylen        USAFA                 247.50     247.50 q      
 16 Tuttle, Jaron                IUPU                  247.20     247.20 q      
 17 Glandon, Nathan              USAFA                 231.20     231.20 q      
 18 Arlington, David             USAFA                 229.75     229.75 q      
 19 Ballard, Ian                 Miami-OH              225.50     225.50 q      
 20 Wallace, Erick               USAFA                 208.65     208.65 q      
 21 Reinke, Ryan                 Miami-OH              205.20     205.20 q      
 22 Rogers, Randy                USAFA                 202.45     202.45 q      
 23 Jepsen, Tyler                Minnesota             201.35     201.35 q      
 24 Hennessy, Timothy            Miami-OH              191.65     191.65 q      
 25 Pennington, Billy            IUPU                  180.10     180.10        
 
Event 108S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          19.60  "A"
          20.18  "B"
          20.29  OPEN
          20.99  NAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jarzen, Jacob W           17 Unattached-IL             NT      21.71        
      10.69   11.02                                                
  2 Wetzel, Mark T            19 Hoosiers-IN               NT      21.84        
  3 Knight, Titus A           19 Hoosiers-IN               NT      21.86        
      10.86   11.00                                                
  4 Austin, John              18 Penn State-MA             NT      21.94        
  5 Wakula, Patryk S          20 BearCats                  NT      21.95        
      10.68   11.27                                                


Sports Category : Swimming & Diving (W)