comscore script

Indiana Invitational Day Three Results

BY ANDRES FOCIL
Indiana Invitational Day Three Results
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 16:08.14        2004 Sarah Fiden, Indiana                      
                16:23.54  "A"
                16:53.04  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torpey, Lauren M    21 Hoosiers-IN         16:48.11   17:07.19        
      28.91   30.16   30.52   30.59   30.97   30.84   30.88   30.88
      31.07   31.10   30.73   30.84   30.98   31.25   31.25   31.33
      31.30   31.35   31.23   31.43   31.16   31.59   31.57   31.40
      31.65   31.70   31.69   31.55   31.79   31.69   31.53   31.79
      30.47
  2 Colgin, Doherty D   21 Hoosiers-IN         17:00.09   17:18.52        
      29.08   31.01   31.13   31.23   31.23   31.56   31.29   31.21
      31.40   31.47   31.43   31.57   32.04   31.72   31.51   31.65
      31.50   31.29   31.25   31.92   31.58   31.68   31.75   31.61
      31.98   31.78   31.76   31.84   32.26   32.09   31.64   31.35
      30.71
  3 Rivas, Paola        21 BearCats            17:24.14   17:19.34        
      29.47   31.58   31.47   31.59   31.61   31.65   31.56   31.37
      31.44   31.42   31.51   31.77   31.93   31.83   31.66   31.90
      31.75   31.86   31.58   31.74   31.64   31.75   31.69   31.54
      31.42   31.29   31.52   31.34   31.38   31.57   31.74   31.61
      30.16
  4 Siuda, Kathy K      19 Pittsburgh          16:45.01   17:24.77        
      28.81   31.06   31.31   31.34   31.31   31.35   31.59   31.20
      31.37   31.57   31.68   31.63   31.50   31.90   31.69   31.83
      31.97   32.08   32.06   31.88   31.95   31.72   31.59   32.32
      31.93   31.92   32.37   31.87   31.96   32.04   32.40   32.12
      31.45
  5 Jackson, Ashley D   18 Cards-KY            17:29.15   17:27.36        
      28.61   30.87   31.97   32.18   32.36   32.37   32.39   32.33
      32.54   32.53   30.86   31.63   31.92   32.07   32.01   32.01
      31.94   31.96   31.97   32.12   31.38   31.80   31.71   31.87
      31.79   31.53   31.83   31.72   31.97   31.57   31.61   31.52
      30.42
  6 Lonergan, Megan        Hoosiers-IN         17:08.11   17:38.05        
      29.43   31.70   32.12   32.04   31.78   32.09   31.72   32.15
      32.01   31.88   32.06   32.19   32.32   32.13   32.36   32.25
      32.27   32.20   31.93   32.36   32.26   32.35   32.24   32.31
      32.47   32.39   32.53   32.41   32.18   32.37   32.20   31.92
      31.43
  7 Webb, Macey            UARK-AR             17:30.00   17:42.54        
      29.87   31.86   32.45   32.50   32.13   32.26   32.35   32.15
      32.37   32.07   31.99   32.00   32.01   32.35   32.27   32.13
      32.42   32.14   32.22   32.45   32.27   32.36   32.37   32.47
      32.28   32.56   32.46   32.54   32.38   32.55   32.48   32.29
      31.54
  8 Curry, Courtney        Rockets-OH          17:51.23   17:49.18        
      29.76   32.31   32.44   32.43   32.78   32.50   32.67   32.57
      32.36   32.47   32.36   32.40   32.28   32.45   32.31   32.36
      32.37   32.13   32.34   32.38   32.43   32.62   32.82   32.51
      32.52   32.70   32.77   32.64   32.80   32.55   32.64   32.57
      31.94
  9 Keefer, Meghan         Hoosiers-IN         17:21.09   17:53.71        
      29.11   31.81   32.08   32.10   32.29   32.55   32.23   32.61
      32.59   32.62   32.76   32.84   32.56   32.61   32.46   32.84
      32.80   32.68   32.70   32.77   32.54   32.47   32.77   32.87
      32.90   32.98   32.75   33.17   32.84   32.92   33.12   33.11
      32.26
 10 Stech, Sara            Rockets-OH          17:55.00   17:55.14        
      28.78   31.71   32.17   32.36   32.26   32.22   32.38   32.30
      32.43   32.36   32.18   32.44   32.58   32.81   32.83   32.97
      33.02   33.12   32.95   33.15   33.01   33.12   33.22   33.04
      33.20   33.00   32.87   33.20   33.03   32.95   32.93   32.88
      31.67
 11 Tubbs, Lindsay         Rockets-OH          17:48.87   17:57.48        
      29.28   32.42   32.82   32.76   32.64   32.64   32.61   32.77
      32.58   32.79   32.74   32.85   32.97   32.64   32.83   32.92
      33.00   32.89   32.87   33.00   32.87   32.92   33.09   32.61
      32.60   32.83   32.69   32.71   32.71   32.87   32.75   32.79
      32.02
 12 Fuchs, Christie L   19 Hoosiers-IN         17:23.09   17:58.70        
      29.56   31.70   31.71   31.92   31.93   31.91   31.91   32.18
      32.47   32.43   32.42   32.66   32.82   32.89   33.00   32.99
      32.90   32.85   33.23   32.96   33.29   33.28   33.35   33.32
      33.25   33.29   33.24   33.34   33.15   33.18   33.18   33.78
      32.61
 13 Telljohann, Sam        Rockets-OH          17:53.76   18:02.36        
      29.84   32.34   32.72   32.98   32.80   33.18   33.07   33.02
      33.32   32.83   33.53   32.95   33.19   33.17   33.04   33.22
      33.07   33.13   33.02   32.97   32.78   32.84   32.65   32.93
      32.74   32.87   33.13   32.95   32.85   32.75   32.70   32.44
      31.34
 14 Winck, Kristy          Hoosiers-IN         17:24.09   18:04.59        
      29.69   32.22   32.57   32.44   32.91   32.55   32.78   33.12
      32.75   33.12   33.08   32.94   33.00   32.96   32.74   33.08
      32.99   32.86   33.22   33.25   33.37   33.09   32.95   33.43
      32.99   33.21   33.20   33.41   33.14   33.23   32.90   33.32
      32.08
 15 Parent, Michelle S  20 Hoosiers-IN         18:09.09   18:07.43        
      30.49   32.70   33.12   33.21   33.00   33.28   32.98   32.81
      32.77   32.91   32.71   32.73   32.75   32.77   32.63   33.05
      32.93   33.23   33.07   33.27   32.91   33.15   33.13   33.27
      33.09   33.50   33.34   33.53   33.28   33.02   33.13   33.23
      32.44
 16 Spiedenner, Jennif     Rockets-OH          18:00.00   18:13.25        
      31.79   33.17   33.34   33.38   33.10   33.26   33.14   33.16
      33.12   33.24   33.00   33.15   33.02   33.07   33.27   32.92
      33.15   33.22   33.33   33.27   33.15   33.20   33.24   33.22
      33.26   33.32   33.31   33.12   33.25   33.17   33.18   33.15
      32.58
 17 Hagen, Kelly M      22 BearCats            17:34.60   18:18.84        
      29.40   32.52   32.82   33.15   33.33   33.20   33.66   33.54
      33.53   33.52   33.36   33.75   33.44   33.49   33.58   33.66
      33.37   33.57   33.79   33.52   33.61   33.36   34.18   33.30
      33.77   33.55   33.62   33.55   33.49   33.46   33.48   33.11
      32.16
 18 Sandberg, Katy         Hoosiers-IN         18:30.09   18:20.72        
      30.67   32.74   33.11   33.30   33.18   33.22   33.10   33.17
      32.88   32.73   32.84   33.43   33.22   33.55   33.34   33.27
      33.32   33.60   34.03   33.29   34.02   34.82   33.19   33.23
      33.47   33.69   33.72   33.65   33.97   33.91   33.95   34.29
      32.82
 19 Miller, Dinah          Rockets-OH          19:00.11   18:26.05        
      29.58   31.64   32.61   32.95   33.36   33.10   33.56   33.74
      33.52   33.94   33.57   33.70   34.22   33.97   34.04   33.96
      33.92   33.58   33.95   33.83   34.16   34.01   34.15   34.03
      34.13   34.05   34.13   33.77   33.74   34.01   33.43   33.67
      32.03
 20 Smith, Tammy           BearCats                  NT   19:58.61        
      31.89   35.07   35.54   35.72   36.12   35.98   36.23   36.47
      36.68   36.57   36.80   36.93   36.53   36.46   36.35   36.77
      36.61   36.69   36.86   36.76   36.90   36.68   37.15   36.50
      36.59   37.70   37.57   35.95   36.76   36.49   36.48   36.69
      34.12
 21 Weintraub, Andrea      Hoosiers-IN         18:08.09   20:03.29        
      32.93   35.22   35.89   36.51   36.17   36.22   36.12   36.39
      36.56   36.97   36.99   36.53   36.71   36.77   36.66   36.85
      36.54   36.76   36.86   36.91   37.04   36.54   36.81   36.82
      36.99   37.00   36.79   37.00   36.74   36.84   36.37   35.99
      35.80
 22 Brunett, Lizzy         Hoosiers-IN         20:00.09   21:02.30        
      33.73   36.97   37.31   37.59   37.63   37.63   37.91   37.75
      37.69   37.83   38.28   38.01   38.46   38.55   38.56   38.40
      38.93   39.00   38.63   39.25   38.63   38.97   38.81   39.22
      39.02   38.84   39.14   38.80   39.28   38.81   38.80   38.45
      37.42
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 14:43.95        1997 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
                15:05.87  "A"
                15:33.04  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fesenko, Sergiy     23 Hoosiers-IN         15:00.49   15:14.53 "B"    
      25.41   27.68   28.07   28.38   28.34   28.05   28.30   27.92
      28.12   28.14   27.03   27.39   27.75   27.90   27.89   27.82
      28.02   28.13   28.12   27.93   27.89   27.88   27.75   28.00
      28.05   27.55   27.90   27.57   27.75   27.60   27.50   27.25
      25.45
  2 Brunfeldt, Alex T   20 Hoosiers-IN         15:13.91   15:23.43 "B"    
      25.68   27.75   28.14   28.19   28.15   28.19   28.27   28.36
      28.12   28.27   27.90   27.95   28.06   27.94   28.12   28.16
      28.36   28.07   28.18   28.14   27.99   28.24   27.86   28.06
      28.03   28.18   28.26   28.15   27.95   27.98   28.01   27.84
      26.88
  3 Buchanan, Jon       16 Pittsburgh          15:40.01   15:47.61        
      26.15   28.59   29.04   28.85   29.00   29.02   29.11   29.10
      29.24   28.91   29.04   28.95   29.05   28.90   29.04   28.94
      28.95   28.82   28.78   28.66   28.63   28.45   28.62   28.70
      28.66   28.57   28.54   28.52   28.84   28.61   28.96   28.96
      27.41
  4 Koehler, JK K       19 Hoosiers-IN         15:15.57   15:47.69        
      25.18   27.76   28.20   28.37   28.32   27.93   28.35   27.95
      28.18   28.31   27.98   28.27   28.48   28.73   29.07   29.14
      29.11   29.36   29.29   29.48   29.39   29.68   29.48   29.68
      29.92   29.61   29.70   29.24   29.44   29.44   29.30   28.24
      27.11
  5 McNeill, Ryan A     20 Hoosiers-IN         15:33.57   15:51.75        
      26.74   28.82   28.80   28.85   28.60   28.66   28.71   28.57
      28.55   28.54   28.51   28.58   28.59   28.67   28.62   28.71
      28.87   28.87   29.00   29.06   29.04   29.14   29.20   29.18
      29.51   29.46   29.44   29.52   29.55   29.69   29.49   29.30
      26.91
  6 Troxel, Steffan        Hoosiers-IN         15:50.11   15:52.16        
      27.56   29.55   29.26   29.03   29.07   29.08   28.95   29.05
      29.14   28.95   28.51   28.76   28.61   28.47   28.63   28.87
      29.20   28.69   28.62   28.93   28.64   28.81   28.82   28.90
      28.88   28.63   28.98   28.64   28.72   29.38   29.13   29.25
      28.45
  7 Sigfusson, Paul B   20 Hoosiers-IN         15:39.31   16:05.87        
      26.81   29.46   29.56   29.60   29.37   29.28   29.55   29.49
      29.16   29.16   29.10   29.32   29.34   29.27   29.31   29.59
      29.46   29.48   29.29   29.24   29.30   29.38   29.40   29.38
      29.28   29.43   29.48   29.39   29.44   29.25   29.30   29.36
      28.64
  8 Murry, Steven          Hoosiers-IN         15:53.09   16:09.25        
      27.01   28.67   29.09   29.01   28.83   28.90   28.77   29.23
      29.33   29.35   29.12   28.95   29.10   28.88   29.14   29.37
      29.56   29.59   29.57   29.58   29.63   29.95   29.79   30.24
      30.10   29.50   30.19   29.94   29.96   29.93   30.01   30.14
      28.82
  9 Ference, Norman R   19 Hoosiers-IN         16:35.42   16:14.99        
      27.77   29.54   29.41   29.69   29.55   29.47   29.61   29.48
      29.40   29.40   29.51   29.53   29.69   29.72   30.00   29.63
      29.64   29.72   29.70   29.58   29.71   29.73   29.71   29.76
      29.92   29.74   29.95   29.90   29.80   29.76   29.60   29.42
      27.95
 10 Shearer, Scott      18 Pittsburgh          16:30.01   16:21.55        
      26.76   29.98   30.18   30.73   30.48   30.52   30.61   30.54
      30.12   30.19   29.67   29.53   29.84   29.91   29.72   29.78
      29.62   29.68   29.69   29.53   29.60   29.65   29.47   29.48
      29.86   29.59   29.97   29.57   29.95   29.82   29.65   29.60
      28.26
 11 McCutcheon, Nathan  19 Pittsburgh          16:12.00   16:22.86        
      26.31   28.45   28.99   29.48   29.97   29.81   29.84   30.06
      29.94   30.01   29.93   29.93   30.07   29.76   30.01   30.10
      29.98   29.98   29.94   30.14   29.93   30.13   30.26   30.39
      30.25   30.28   30.42   30.30   30.12   29.79   30.04   29.68
      28.57
 12 Carda, Jakub           BearCats            16:05.55   16:25.34        
      26.73   29.84   30.18   30.26   30.38   30.49   30.34   30.43
      30.17   29.88   30.25   29.87   29.94   29.97   29.91   30.03
      30.12   29.82   29.81   30.12   30.30   29.84   29.82   29.92
      29.95   29.85   29.76   29.59   29.81   29.84   29.74   29.97
      28.41
 13 Smith, Tyler A      20 Cards-KY            16:50.28   16:26.85        
      26.14   29.64   30.53   30.59   30.34   30.24   30.48   30.04
      30.49   30.30   30.30   30.87   30.03   30.34   30.25   30.34
      30.30   30.49   30.31   30.26   29.40   29.27   29.88   29.74
      29.91   29.86   29.80   29.75   30.12   29.70   29.07   29.53
      28.54
 14 Lannan, Ross M      20 Pittsburgh          16:05.01   16:36.79        
      27.14   29.47   30.00   30.30   30.19   30.12   30.09   30.06
      30.06   30.09   30.38   30.48   30.27   30.44   30.60   30.54
      30.41   30.71   30.78   30.45   30.17   30.78   30.83   29.78
      30.55   30.14   30.58   30.46   30.38   30.46   30.43   30.47
      29.18
 15 Son, Michael           Hoosiers-IN         16:42.08   16:39.43        
      27.94   30.16   29.86   29.94   29.81   29.87   29.67   29.89
      29.94   29.88   29.44   29.71   30.16   30.43   30.30   30.36
      30.84   30.53   30.75   30.83   29.84   30.93   31.28   31.13
      31.22   30.79   31.07   31.29   31.51   30.92   31.22   29.79
      28.13
 16 Jackson, Steve      18 Pittsburgh          16:00.01   16:40.31        
      26.54   29.64   30.08   30.14   30.41   30.49   30.44   29.96
      30.35   30.31   30.10   30.29   30.45   30.37   30.78   30.66
      30.59   30.05   30.64   30.86   30.58   30.64   31.35   30.34
      30.79   30.59   30.92   30.79   30.76   30.98   30.59   30.02
      28.81
 17 Bell, John T        19 Cards-KY            17:05.16   16:45.37        
      27.61   30.44   30.70   30.51   30.78   30.62   30.21   29.77
      30.07   30.01   30.62   29.95   29.92   30.22   30.13   29.95
      30.14   30.14   30.41   30.08   30.28   30.26   30.62   30.62
      30.75   31.08   31.21   31.30   31.41   31.65   31.39   31.49
      31.03
 18 Lawson, Charlton L  20 Cards-KY            16:30.61   16:55.21        
      27.35   30.08   30.67   30.63   30.57   30.53   30.66   30.69
      31.10   31.23   31.03   31.41   31.58   31.19   30.75   30.94
      31.03   30.49   31.20   31.48   31.47   31.70   31.41   31.32
      30.23   30.88   30.43   29.41   30.42   30.92   30.50   29.07
      32.84
 19 Gray, Samuel T      21 Cards-KY            17:18.95   17:01.17        
      27.88   30.32   30.52   30.88   31.06   30.38   31.08   31.23
      30.99   31.54   30.74   31.02   30.74   31.22   30.34   31.17
      30.96   31.22   30.67   30.96   31.00   31.09   31.30   31.27
      31.52   31.00   31.54   31.44   31.66   31.38   32.10   31.14
      29.81
 20 King, Shawn            BearCats            16:55.99   17:27.13        
      28.20   31.29   31.75   32.78   32.87   32.40   32.53   32.41
      32.69   32.26   32.56   32.18   32.23   31.98   32.21   32.03
      31.99   32.01   32.09   31.86   31.67   31.97   31.80   31.63
      31.21   31.39   31.08   31.25   31.56   31.15   30.98   30.76
      30.36
 21 Wood, Stephen       19 BearCats            16:56.19   17:52.41        
      27.90   31.13   31.23   32.21   32.42   32.89   32.66   33.03
      32.45   33.21   32.77   32.85   32.72   32.82   33.10   33.35
      33.52   33.29   32.89   32.60   33.02   32.77   33.05   33.15
      32.85   32.79   32.49   32.81   32.77   32.49   32.06   32.00
      31.12
 22 Hewitt, Alex           BearCats            18:00.00   18:09.27        
      29.22   32.46   33.16   33.47   33.38   33.43   33.52   33.47
      33.42   33.20   33.21   32.86   33.09   33.01   33.38   33.16
      33.46   33.30   33.26   33.15   33.00   33.07   33.21   33.18
      33.28   32.77   32.86   33.17   33.18   33.08   32.98   32.78
      32.10
 23 McComas, Eric          BearCats                  NT   18:38.10        
      29.86   32.24   33.09   33.48   33.37   33.88   33.89   34.62
      34.35   33.93   34.24   34.86   34.51   34.39   34.25   34.44
      34.40   34.11   34.14   34.64   34.50   34.72   34.35   34.41
      34.41   34.35   33.74   33.42   33.71   33.75   33.61   33.85
      32.59
 24 Dowling, Albert     21 BearCats            18:35.59   19:55.08        
      32.18   36.12   36.65   36.55   36.64   36.50   36.60   36.76
      36.63   36.38   36.12   36.09   36.04   36.06   36.15   35.83
      35.93   35.95   35.63   36.44   35.67   36.58   36.40   36.67
      36.97   36.76   36.55   36.82   37.19   37.55   36.40   36.17
      34.10
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:56.87        2005 Susan Johnson, Wisconsin                   
                1:58.24  "A"
                2:01.78  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaziri, Leila       20 Hoosiers-IN          2:04.72    2:02.98        
      28.77   31.73   31.81   30.67                                
  2 Shoust, Andrea L    18 Pittsburgh           2:04.93    2:03.80        
      29.13   31.47   31.79   31.41                                
  3 Vogel, Randi        21 BearCats             2:04.99    2:04.56        
      29.44   31.60   32.02   31.50                                
  4 Tremblay, Ashley       Rockets-OH           2:06.80    2:04.81        
      28.94   31.00   32.22   32.65                                
  5 Fulop, Mariann      21 UARK-AR              2:07.52    2:05.79        
      29.65   32.11   32.18   31.85                                
  6 Bradley, Kristen A  22 Hoosiers-IN          2:08.92    2:07.85        
      31.26   32.62   32.55   31.42                                
  7 Rosenberg, Laura    16 Pittsburgh           2:08.54    2:08.41        
      30.83   32.51   32.51   32.56                                
  8 Stech, Sara            Rockets-OH           2:08.69    2:10.04        
      31.11   32.53   32.79   33.61                                
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Susanna S    21 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.76    2:06.98        
      30.11   31.97   32.60   32.30                                
 10 Niehoff, Larissa B  20 Cards-KY             2:10.66    2:09.03        
      29.94   32.64   34.00   32.45                                
 11 de Jong, Gerdien R  20 BearCats             2:10.69    2:09.43        
      30.48   32.65   33.16   33.14                                
 12 Vaicaityte, Lina    22 BearCats             2:12.75    2:10.28        
      31.28   32.90   33.25   32.85                                
 13 Cihoski, Kristin       Hoosiers-IN          2:13.86    2:11.04        
      30.95   33.52   33.99   32.58                                
 14 Kora, Angela        21 UARK-AR              2:12.00    2:13.29        
      31.73   33.23   33.82   34.51                                
 15 Webb, Macey            UARK-AR              2:14.06    2:15.05        
      32.46   33.97   34.57   34.05                                
 16 Miteff, Amy M       19 Pittsburgh           2:12.13    2:15.48        
      31.94   33.93   34.91   34.70                                
C - Final
 17 Jonsson, Annelie       BearCats             2:14.15    2:12.18        
      30.60   33.34   34.19   34.05                                
 18 Childers, Katie        Rockets-OH           2:14.61    2:13.67        
      32.79   34.02   33.73   33.13                                
 19 Heyman, Caitlin        Hoosiers-IN          2:16.02    2:14.85        
      31.03   33.38   34.88   35.56                                
 20 Parent, Michelle S  20 Hoosiers-IN          2:16.56    2:16.21        
      31.90   34.32   35.02   34.97                                
 21 McDaries, Beth         Rockets-OH           2:19.81    2:18.70        
      32.16   35.22   35.87   35.45                                
 22 Kimmel, Dashya         UARK-AR              2:16.78    2:19.35        
      31.66   34.23   36.44   37.02                                
 23 Pass, Erica         20 BearCats             2:20.73    2:21.09        
      34.16   35.43   36.13   35.37                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:56.87        2005 Susan Johnson, Wisconsin                   
                1:58.24  "A"
                2:01.78  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaziri, Leila             20 Hoosiers-IN          1:59.99    2:04.72        
                      16.02   16.01   15.91   15.97   16.41   15.44
  2 Shoust, Andrea L          18 Pittsburgh           2:04.61    2:04.93        
                      15.47   15.60   16.09   16.39   16.24   16.14
  3 Vogel, Randi              21 BearCats             2:05.31    2:04.99        
                      15.65   15.96   15.89   16.25   16.30   15.55
  4 Tremblay, Ashley             Rockets-OH           2:05.50    2:06.80        
                      15.73   15.79   16.27   16.55   16.74   16.38
  5 Fulop, Mariann            21 UARK-AR              2:08.81    2:07.52        
                      15.99   16.32   16.49   16.53   16.54   15.85
  6 Rosenberg, Laura          16 Pittsburgh           2:09.13    2:08.54        
      15.63   15.34   16.15   16.36   16.39   16.35   16.38   15.94
  7 Stech, Sara                  Rockets-OH           2:09.62    2:08.69        
      15.18   15.62   16.08   16.30   16.47   16.65   16.38   16.01
  8 Bradley, Kristen A        22 Hoosiers-IN          2:05.09    2:08.92        
      15.50   16.01   16.34   16.51   16.28   16.30   16.32   15.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Susanna S          21 Hoosiers-IN          2:06.75    2:09.76        
                      15.97   16.38   16.57   16.93   16.96   16.48
 10 Niehoff, Larissa B        20 Cards-KY             2:10.27    2:10.66        
                      16.20   16.73   17.15   16.97   17.07   16.13
 11 de Jong, Gerdien R        20 BearCats             2:11.08    2:10.69        
                      16.59   16.63   16.70   16.69   16.95   16.60
 12 Kora, Angela              21 UARK-AR              2:13.81    2:12.00        
      15.81   15.70   16.47   16.71   16.88   16.93   17.07   16.43
 13 Miteff, Amy M             19 Pittsburgh           2:10.95    2:12.13        
                      16.50   16.73   16.94   17.07   17.22   16.90
 14 Vaicaityte, Lina          22 BearCats             2:08.79    2:12.75        
      15.30   16.27   16.48   16.74   16.87   17.15   17.32   16.62
 15 Cihoski, Kristin             Hoosiers-IN          2:06.09    2:13.86        
      15.08   16.03   16.80   17.27   17.31   17.51   17.39   16.47
 16 Webb, Macey                  UARK-AR              2:14.00    2:14.06        
      15.36   16.38   16.73   17.05   17.10   17.37   17.14   16.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jonsson, Annelie             BearCats             2:12.00    2:14.15        
      15.81   16.29   16.67   17.05   16.96   17.47   17.04   16.86
 18 Childers, Katie              Rockets-OH           2:13.59    2:14.61        
      15.95   16.21   16.74   16.87   17.02   17.12   17.69   17.01
 19 Heyman, Caitlin              Hoosiers-IN          2:15.72    2:16.02        
      15.56   16.04   16.48   16.98   17.22   18.28   17.95   17.51
 20 Parent, Michelle S        20 Hoosiers-IN          2:15.07    2:16.56        
      15.80   16.42   16.72   17.09   17.23   17.54   17.94   17.82
 21 Kimmel, Dashya               UARK-AR              2:22.30    2:16.78        
      15.71   16.57   16.93   17.34   16.98   17.46   18.16   17.63
 22 McDaries, Beth               Rockets-OH           2:18.00    2:19.81        
      15.59   16.90   17.54   17.74   17.76   18.09   18.31   17.88
 23 Pass, Erica               20 BearCats             2:23.50    2:20.73        
      16.30   17.35   18.04   18.09   18.01   18.08   17.83   17.03
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:42.80        1997 Buyokunos, Michigan                        
                1:44.02  "A"
                1:47.14  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mates, Bjorn           BearCats             1:49.12    1:48.22        
      25.23   26.91   27.85   28.23                                
  2 Teudean, Andrei V   21 Cards-KY             1:53.88    1:49.72        
      25.78   27.87   28.13   27.94                                
  3 Jones, Mike D       22 Hoosiers-IN          1:52.23    1:51.03        
      25.86   27.68   28.62   28.87                                
  4 Pinkston, Chris T   19 Cards-KY             1:52.35    1:52.87        
      26.76   28.38   28.90   28.83                                
  5 Leath, Jeff K       19 Pittsburgh           1:47.92    1:53.52        
      25.96   28.01   29.27   30.28                                
  6 Hesen, Ben E        19 Hoosiers-IN          1:54.98    1:55.00        
      25.05   28.66   30.27   31.02                                
  7 Buchanan, Jon       16 Pittsburgh           1:55.98    1:55.85        
      26.91   29.06   30.22   29.66                                
  8 Howard, Chris       16 Pittsburgh           1:56.53    1:57.55        
      28.08   29.34   30.22   29.91                                
B - Final
  9 Bayata, Enrique        Unattached           1:56.93    1:51.98        
      26.07   27.75   28.84   29.32                                
 10 Lannan, Ross M      20 Pittsburgh           1:58.95    1:55.22        
      26.03   28.77   30.38   30.04                                
 11 Wood, Jeff             Hoosiers-IN          1:58.15    1:56.54        
      27.88   30.27   28.99   29.40                                
 12 White, Chad A       21 Pittsburgh           1:57.35    1:56.66        
      26.99   28.97   30.55   30.15                                
 13 Augustus, Paul A    20 Cards-KY             1:56.88    1:57.49        
      26.90   30.03   30.55   30.01                                
 14 Goldberg, Dan       20 BearCats             1:59.24    1:58.63        
      28.41   30.09   30.45   29.68                                
 15 Jackson, Steve      18 Pittsburgh           1:58.20    2:00.07        
      27.66   30.72   30.71   30.98                                
 16 Anderson, David     18 Pittsburgh           2:01.30    2:05.53        
      29.06   31.39   32.79   32.29                                
C - Final
 17 Czapla, Zach           BearCats             2:02.33    2:01.33        
      28.51   31.16   31.52   30.14                                
 18 Talma, Mark R          BearCats             2:04.09    2:02.49        
      28.96   30.85   31.65   31.03                                
 19 Burkey, Andrew      17 Pittsburgh           2:07.02    2:02.63        
      27.03   30.40   31.95   33.25                                
 20 Kaemmerlen, Jeff       BearCats             2:05.21    2:02.88        
      29.15   31.28   31.29   31.16                                
 21 Richardson-Rossbac     Hoosiers-IN          2:07.90    2:07.40        
      29.37   31.72   33.04   33.27                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:42.80        1997 Buyokunos, Michigan                        
                1:44.02  "A"
                1:47.14  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leath, Jeff K             19 Pittsburgh           1:50.70    1:47.92        
      25.16   27.32   27.60   27.84                                
  2 Mates, Bjorn                 BearCats             1:49.23    1:49.12        
                      13.77   14.04   14.16   13.93   14.25   13.52
  3 Jones, Mike D             22 Hoosiers-IN          1:46.47    1:52.23        
      26.48   28.26   28.78   28.71                                
  4 Pinkston, Chris T         19 Cards-KY             1:54.15    1:52.35        
      26.36   27.63   28.86   29.50                                
  5 Teudean, Andrei V         21 Cards-KY             1:53.35    1:53.88        
                      14.17   14.42   14.68   14.63   14.81   14.50
  6 Hesen, Ben E              19 Hoosiers-IN          1:48.32    1:54.98        
      26.64   29.15   29.68   29.51                                
  7 Buchanan, Jon             16 Pittsburgh           1:52.01    1:55.98        
                      14.44   14.82   14.55   15.13   15.22   14.49
  8 Howard, Chris             16 Pittsburgh           1:57.50    1:56.53        
      28.16   29.35   29.90   29.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Augustus, Paul A          20 Cards-KY             2:00.15    1:56.88        
      27.80   29.79   30.34   28.95                                
 10 Bayata, Enrique              Unattached           1:53.05    1:56.93        
      28.14   29.97   30.08   28.74                                
 11 White, Chad A             21 Pittsburgh           1:56.50    1:57.35        
                      14.41   14.90   15.20   15.29   15.32   14.62
 12 Wood, Jeff                   Hoosiers-IN          1:55.79    1:58.15        
      27.14   29.58   30.67   30.76                                
 13 Jackson, Steve            18 Pittsburgh           1:58.01    1:58.20        
      27.35   29.65   30.70   30.50                                
 14 Lannan, Ross M            20 Pittsburgh           1:56.68    1:58.95        
      27.63   29.82   31.37   30.13                                
 15 Goldberg, Dan             20 BearCats             1:52.09    1:59.24        
      28.18   30.07   30.75   30.24                                
 16 Anderson, David           18 Pittsburgh           1:58.60    2:01.30        
      28.63   30.55   31.12   31.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Czapla, Zach                 BearCats             2:01.91    2:02.33        
                      15.00   15.48   16.05   15.99   15.92   15.23
 18 Jensen, Matt R            20 Hoosiers-IN          1:50.48    2:02.71        
      28.15   30.92   32.12   31.52                                
 19 Talma, Mark R                BearCats             2:05.98    2:04.09        
                      15.47   15.86   15.96   16.26   15.97   15.87
 20 Kaemmerlen, Jeff             BearCats             2:05.00    2:05.21        
      29.23   32.27   32.15   31.56                                
 21 Burkey, Andrew            17 Pittsburgh           1:59.99    2:07.02        
      28.28   32.06   33.75   32.93                                
 22 Richardson-Rossbach, Dav     Hoosiers-IN          2:05.09    2:07.90        
      29.29   31.57   32.68   34.36                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 48.80        2005 Lindsay Smith, Michigan                      
                49.49  "A"
                50.97  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lofstedt, Annica    23 Hoosiers-IN            51.43      50.13 "B"    
      24.14   25.99                                                
  2 Brown, Kristin E    20 Pittsburgh             51.13      51.03        
      24.75   26.28                                                
  3 Jackson, Summer        UARK-AR                52.28      51.60        
      24.97   26.63                                                
  4 Greyling, Melanie   20 Cards-KY               51.67      52.05        
      25.05   27.00                                                
  5 Vaziri, Leila       20 Hoosiers-IN            52.03      52.13        
      25.49   26.64                                                
  6 Vanwinkle, Leslie   18 Cards-KY               51.89      52.16        
      24.95   27.21                                                
  7 Wallace, Jordan     19 Pittsburgh             52.21      52.21        
      25.18   27.03                                                
  8 Redcay, Kelly J     18 Pittsburgh             52.44      52.42        
      24.93   27.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Safritt, Stacie     17 Pittsburgh             52.51      51.99        
      25.20   26.79                                                
 10 de Jong, Gerdien R  20 BearCats               52.69      52.55        
      25.22   27.33                                                
 11 Hinkleman, Elizabe     Rockets-OH             53.48      53.22        
      25.69   27.53                                                
 12 Brasier, Karen L    20 BearCats               53.83      53.40        
      25.62   27.78                                                
 13 Henning, Brie          Rockets-OH             53.13      53.54        
      26.00   27.54                                                
 13 O'Hara, Kelly       18 Pittsburgh             53.77      53.54        
      25.43   28.11                                                
 15 Wilson, Katherine   19 Cards-KY               53.77      53.75        
      26.03   27.72                                                
 16 Seiffert, Ruth      16 Pittsburgh             53.75      54.25        
      26.32   27.93                                                
C - Final
 17 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Hoosiers-IN            53.89      52.27        
      25.51   26.76                                                
 18 Vogel, Randi        21 BearCats               54.32      53.61        
      26.26   27.35                                                
 19 Kay, Allison           Hoosiers-IN            54.41      53.81        
      25.74   28.07                                                
 20 Barr, Shannon       16 Pittsburgh             54.64      54.36        
      26.08   28.28                                                
 21 Rabe, Emily E       21 Cards-KY               54.08      54.37        
      25.72   28.65                                                
 22 Clark, Rebecca D    19 Cards-KY               54.03      54.83        
      26.25   28.58                                                
 23 Stevens, Brittany   17 Pittsburgh             54.43      55.24        
      26.02   29.22                                                
 24 Colgin, Doherty D   21 Hoosiers-IN            54.39      56.05        
      27.00   29.05                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 48.80        2005 Lindsay Smith, Michigan                      
                49.49  "A"
                50.97  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kristin E          20 Pittsburgh             50.80      51.13        
                      13.34   12.96                                
  2 Lofstedt, Annica          23 Hoosiers-IN            50.80      51.43        
                      13.25   12.99                                
  3 Greyling, Melanie         20 Cards-KY               52.68      51.67        
                      13.49   13.44                                
  4 Vanwinkle, Leslie M       18 Cards-KY               52.02      51.89        
                      13.56   13.13                                
  5 Vaziri, Leila             20 Hoosiers-IN            51.09      52.03        
                      13.65   13.30                                
  6 Wallace, Jordan           19 Pittsburgh             53.11      52.21        
                      13.84   13.54                                
  7 Jackson, Summer              UARK-AR                52.20      52.28        
                      13.45   13.11                                
  8 Redcay, Kelly J           18 Pittsburgh             52.14      52.44        
                      13.69   13.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Safritt, Stacie           17 Pittsburgh             51.95      52.51        
                      13.77   13.69                                
 10 de Jong, Gerdien R        20 BearCats               51.49      52.69        
                      13.67   13.64                                
 11 Schimenti, Jenny M        18 Cards-KY               53.67      52.91        
                      13.68   13.63                                
 12 Henning, Brie                Rockets-OH             52.41      53.13        
                      13.94   13.96                                
 13 Smith, Elizabeth L        19 Cards-KY               53.17      53.14        
                      13.90   13.70                                
 14 Hinkleman, Elizabeth         Rockets-OH             53.19      53.48        
                      14.15   13.85                                
 15 Seiffert, Ruth            16 Pittsburgh             54.25      53.75        
                      13.89   13.71                                
 16 O'Hara, Kelly             18 Pittsburgh             52.99     J53.77        
                      14.40   13.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Katherine C       19 Cards-KY               55.29     J53.77        
                      14.05   13.58                                
 18 Brasier, Karen L          20 BearCats               52.19      53.83        
                      14.05   13.93                                
 19 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Hoosiers-IN            52.18      53.89        
                      14.11   13.52                                
 20 Clark, Rebecca D          19 Cards-KY               55.15      54.03        
                      13.91   14.11                                
 21 Rabe, Emily E             21 Cards-KY               55.64      54.08        
                      14.43   13.96                                
 22 Degenstein, Ann           21 BearCats               51.99      54.18        
                      14.18   13.66                                
 23 Vogel, Randi              21 BearCats               53.92      54.32        
                      14.27   13.81                                
 24 Colgin, Doherty D         21 Hoosiers-IN            53.56      54.39        
                      14.28   13.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kay, Allison                 Hoosiers-IN            51.39      54.41        
                      14.35   13.99                                
 26 Stevens, Brittany         17 Pittsburgh             54.90      54.43        
                      14.42   14.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barr, Shannon             16 Pittsburgh             54.31      54.64        
                      14.21   14.26                                
 28 Densmore, Margaret M      21 Cards-KY               57.93      54.68        
      27.62           27.06                                        
 29 Silver, Tifanie           18 UARK-AR                54.40      54.78        
                      14.51   14.01                                
 30 Vaicaityte, Lina          22 BearCats               53.63      54.82        
                      14.17   13.86                                
 31 Jonsson, Annelie             BearCats               55.37      54.96        
                      14.56   14.04                                
 32 Telljohann, Sam              Rockets-OH             55.50      55.31        
                      14.25   14.01                                
 33 Hazelton, Shannon            Rockets-OH             54.89      55.38        
                      14.52   14.48                                
 34 Criner, Kristin E         20 Pittsburgh             54.50      55.43        
                      14.60   14.50                                
 35 Sullivan, Colleen         18 Pittsburgh             55.55      55.55        
                      14.51   14.56                                
 36 Niehoff, Larissa B        20 Cards-KY               55.24      55.81        
                      14.62   14.37                                
 37 Decelle, Kendra           16 Pittsburgh             56.26      55.97        
                      14.45   14.98                                
 38 Dominique, Brittany          Rockets-OH             54.79      56.01        
                      14.93   14.53                                
 39 Smith, Lindsey            21 BearCats               56.79      56.56        
      28.18           28.38                                        
 40 Wagner, Sarah             18 Pittsburgh             55.88      56.59        
                      14.62   14.81                                
 41 Rich, Amanda              16 Pittsburgh             56.75      56.61        
                      14.90   15.10                                
 42 Sandberg, Katy               Hoosiers-IN            57.09      57.31        
      28.90           28.41                                        
 43 McDaries, Beth               Rockets-OH             57.00      57.50        
      31.47           26.03                                        
 44 Keefer, Meghan               Hoosiers-IN            55.09      57.52        
                      15.19   15.02                                
 45 Miller, Dinah                Rockets-OH             58.10      57.60        
      28.18           29.42                                        
 46 Wyman, Stephanie             Hoosiers-IN            57.42      57.62        
      29.32           28.30                                        
 47 Mitsch, Katie                Hoosiers-IN            56.09      57.71        
                      15.19   15.26                                
 48 Curry, Courtney              Rockets-OH             58.00      58.01        
      30.72           27.29                                        
 49 Weeks, Stephanie E           Hoosiers-IN          1:05.10      58.28        
      27.62           30.66                                        
 50 Smith, Tammy                 BearCats               59.71      59.76        
      28.63           31.13                                        
 51 Cole, Baillie B           18 Hoosiers-IN          1:00.06    1:00.93        
      29.32           31.61                                        
 52 de Bruin, Dominique       21 BearCats               59.90    1:01.11        
      28.90           32.21                                        
 53 Weintraub, Andrea            Hoosiers-IN            56.19    1:03.84        
                      16.64   16.31                                
 54 Griffin, Alison              BearCats             1:05.29    1:04.26        
      30.72           33.54                                        
 55 Brunett, Lizzy               Hoosiers-IN            59.09    1:05.56        
      31.47           34.09                                        
 56 Dorl, Cassie                 BearCats             1:07.24    1:06.71        
      31.59           35.12                                        
 56 Jones, Sarah                 Hoosiers-IN            58.10    1:06.71        
      31.59           35.12                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 43.05        2002 Eugene Botes, Penn State                     
                43.53  "A"
                44.65  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Todd W     20 Hoosiers-IN            45.57      44.40 "B"    
      21.08   23.32                                                
  2 Houchin, Lee A      21 Hoosiers-IN            45.96      45.96        
      22.18   23.78                                                
  3 Miller, Jason T     20 Pittsburgh             46.39      45.99        
      22.02   23.97                                                
  4 Kleiner, Marcel     22 BearCats               45.53      46.02        
      22.35   23.67                                                
  5 Maley, Matt J       21 Cards-KY               45.99      46.32        
      22.60   23.72                                                
  6 Washington, Darryl  21 Pittsburgh             46.56      46.45        
      22.34   24.11                                                
  7 Bird, Thomas R      20 Pittsburgh             46.44      46.68        
      22.29   24.39                                                
  8 Gustavsson, David   23 BearCats               46.45      46.87        
      22.57   24.30                                                
B - Final
  9 Yearwood, Ryan      22 BearCats               46.92      46.65        
      22.08   24.57                                                
 10 Mansfield, Patrick  16 Pittsburgh             46.77      46.85        
      22.25   24.60                                                
 11 Farnham, Jon E      22 Cards-KY               46.88      47.37        
      22.68   24.69                                                
 12 McCutcheon, Nathan  19 Pittsburgh             47.65      47.42        
      22.95   24.47                                                
 13 Millard, Ryan B     21 Hoosiers-IN            47.89      47.59        
      22.83   24.76                                                
 14 Bernardi, Michael   20 Pittsburgh             47.98      48.91        
      23.03   25.88                                                
 15 Hesen, Ben E        19 Hoosiers-IN            47.99      49.54        
      23.22   26.32                                                
 16 Mates, Bjorn           BearCats               47.95      51.16        
      24.43   26.73                                                
C - Final
 17 Walkotten, Nick     19 Hoosiers-IN            48.08      46.52        
      22.28   24.24                                                
 18 Sigfusson, Paul B   20 Hoosiers-IN            48.00      47.25        
      22.85   24.40                                                
 19 Clavier, Thomas P   23 Hoosiers-IN            48.00      48.10        
      22.90   25.20                                                
 20 Kyrejko, Andy       16 Pittsburgh             48.40      48.33        
      23.45   24.88                                                
 21 Wood, Stephen       19 BearCats               48.42      48.43        
      23.06   25.37                                                
 22 Lowrance, Steven S  18 Cards-KY               48.62      48.76        
      23.61   25.15                                                
 23 Lindauer, Chris K   20 Cards-KY               48.64      48.79        
      23.70   25.09                                                
 24 Bayata, Enrique        Unattached             48.43      52.10        
      24.57   27.53                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 43.05        2002 Eugene Botes, Penn State                     
                43.53  "A"
                44.65  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleiner, Marcel           22 BearCats               44.69      45.53        
                      12.02   11.43                                
  2 Patrick, Todd W           20 Hoosiers-IN            44.80      45.57        
                      11.79   11.70                                
  3 Houchin, Lee A            21 Hoosiers-IN            44.18      45.96        
                      12.05   11.59                                
  4 Maley, Matt J             21 Cards-KY               46.93      45.99        
                      12.07   12.15                                
  5 Miller, Jason T           20 Pittsburgh             45.89      46.39        
                      12.21   12.01                                
  6 Bird, Thomas R            20 Pittsburgh             45.63      46.44        
                      12.10   11.92                                
  7 Gustavsson, David H       23 BearCats               45.01      46.45        
                      11.93   11.81                                
  8 Washington, Darryl L      21 Pittsburgh             45.05      46.56        
                      12.26   12.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mansfield, Patrick        16 Pittsburgh             47.26      46.77        
                      12.22   12.06                                
 10 Farnham, Jon E            22 Cards-KY               47.76      46.88        
                      12.38   11.84                                
 11 Yearwood, Ryan            22 BearCats               44.67      46.92        
                      12.31   11.96                                
 12 McCutcheon, Nathan A      19 Pittsburgh             47.51      47.65        
                      12.42   12.49                                
 13 Millard, Ryan B           21 Hoosiers-IN            47.02      47.89        
                      12.57   12.29                                
 14 Mates, Bjorn                 BearCats               47.84      47.95        
                      12.38   12.14                                
 15 Bernardi, Michael L       20 Pittsburgh             47.71      47.98        
                      12.74   12.28                                
 16 Hesen, Ben E              19 Hoosiers-IN            45.86      47.99        
                      12.65   12.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clavier, Thomas P         23 Hoosiers-IN            46.62      48.00        
                      12.54   12.72                                
 17 Sigfusson, Paul B         20 Hoosiers-IN            47.39      48.00        
                      12.51   12.45                                
 19 Walkotten, Nick           19 Hoosiers-IN            46.69      48.08        
                      12.54   12.42                                
 20 Kyrejko, Andy             16 Pittsburgh             48.36      48.40        
                      12.57   12.49                                
 21 Wood, Stephen             19 BearCats               47.77      48.42        
                      12.80   12.33                                
 22 Bayata, Enrique              Unattached             47.50      48.43        
                      12.52   12.49                                
 23 Lowrance, Steven S        18 Cards-KY               51.09      48.62        
                      12.68   12.41                                
 24 Lindauer, Chris K         20 Cards-KY               47.89      48.64        
                      12.71   12.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheaff, Andrew            19 Pittsburgh             48.00      48.86        
                      12.85   13.10                                
 26 Mason, Anthony L          18 Cards-KY               50.66      49.02        
                      12.69   12.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conklyn, B.J.             16 Pittsburgh             51.37      49.07        
                      13.07   12.63                                
 28 Trapp, Ian J              18 Cards-KY               51.19      49.14        
                      13.14   12.71                                
 29 Kaemmerlen, Jeff             BearCats               49.43      49.21        
                      12.71   12.59                                
 30 Czapla, Zach                 BearCats               50.74      49.23        
                      12.99   12.27                                
 31 Horne, Gaelen R           19 Cards-KY               50.21      49.71        
                      12.87   12.98                                
 32 Marshall, Steve R         21 BearCats               49.40      49.88        
                      13.13   12.87                                
 33 Leath, Jeff K             19 Pittsburgh             46.96      50.03        
                      13.44   13.04                                
 34 Goldberg, Dan             20 BearCats               47.81      50.23        
                      13.07   12.86                                
 35 Talma, Mark R                BearCats               52.63      50.30        
                      13.12   12.54                                
 36 Nevarez, Sergio           22 BearCats               47.78      50.34        
                      13.19   13.14                                
 37 Shearer, Scott            18 Pittsburgh             50.86      50.38        
                      13.11   13.08                                
 38 Burkey, Andrew            17 Pittsburgh             48.64      51.19        
                      13.60   13.23                                
 39 McComas, Eric                BearCats               50.94      51.92        
                      13.66   13.48                                
 40 White, Logan                 BearCats               54.32      52.89        
                      14.00   13.64                                
 41 O'Neal, Matt                 Hoosiers-IN            52.09      52.91        
                      14.16   13.43                                
 42 Hewitt, Alex                 BearCats               53.23      53.08        
                      13.86   13.52                                
 43 Celik, Aaron M            20 BearCats               53.28      53.71        
                      14.17   13.83                                
 44 Dowling, Albert           21 BearCats               51.90      55.04        
                      14.29   14.09                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 2:12.16        2001 Corrie L. Clark, Penn State                
                2:13.65  "A"
                2:18.27  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meng, Heather M     21 Cards-KY             2:22.29    2:19.54        
      31.73   34.92   36.31   36.58                                
  2 Bradley, Kristen A  22 Hoosiers-IN          2:23.15    2:20.16        
      32.56   35.83   36.10   35.67                                
  3 Stockwell, Sarah       Hoosiers-IN          2:22.49    2:21.13        
      32.40   36.24   36.53   35.96                                
  4 Vanwinkle, Leslie   18 Cards-KY             2:21.85    2:21.20        
      32.58   35.93   36.63   36.06                                
  5 Heidloff, Jesika       UARK-AR              2:23.45    2:23.30        
      31.33   35.99   37.24   38.74                                
  6 Leite, Karla        16 Pittsburgh           2:23.51    2:24.29        
      32.94   36.31   37.31   37.73                                
  7 Nyysti, Johanna     21 Cards-KY             2:23.60    2:26.61        
      32.17   36.55   38.60   39.29                                
  8 Winck, Kristy          Hoosiers-IN          2:22.91    2:27.76        
      33.49   36.99   38.59   38.69                                
B - Final
  9 Cooper, Abby           Hoosiers-IN          2:25.03    2:22.19        
      32.54   36.62   36.41   36.62                                
 10 Jonsson, Annelie       BearCats             2:25.43    2:23.44        
      33.41   35.84   37.37   36.82                                
 11 Engs, Elizabeth        UARK-AR              2:26.74    2:25.50        
      32.77   36.50   37.61   38.62                                
 12 Smith, Elizabeth L  19 Cards-KY             2:27.87    2:25.80        
      32.99   37.06   38.05   37.70                                
 13 Degenstein, Ann     21 BearCats             2:27.58    2:26.52        
      34.06   37.24   37.31   37.91                                
 14 Miller, M E            Hoosiers-IN          2:28.27    2:26.98        
      33.65   37.08   37.97   38.28                                
 15 Mitchell, Abbey        Hoosiers-IN          2:27.54    2:27.17        
      32.84   37.15   38.10   39.08                                
 16 Gamelier, Kylie        Rockets-OH           2:28.02    2:27.66        
      33.20   38.11   37.94   38.41                                
C - Final
 17 Ernst, Susanna S    21 Hoosiers-IN          2:31.65    2:26.72        
      33.38   37.46   37.98   37.90                                
 18 Seiffert, Ruth      16 Pittsburgh           2:28.68    2:27.17        
      34.06   37.57   38.05   37.49                                
 19 Breen, Amanda          Rockets-OH           2:28.99    2:27.43        
      33.78   37.42   38.33   37.90                                
 20 Salerno, Christa       Rockets-OH           2:31.91    2:28.46        
      34.04   37.80   38.29   38.33                                
 21 Rodriguez, Erika    15 Pittsburgh           2:30.06    2:28.70        
      33.93   38.14   38.06   38.57                                
 22 Strange, Lonnie        UARK-AR              2:29.92    2:29.62        
      34.39   37.63   38.43   39.17                                
 23 Morris, Kelly          Hoosiers-IN          2:31.29    2:29.69        
      33.86   37.93   38.72   39.18                                
 24 Wyatt, Stephanie A  21 Cards-KY             2:32.34    2:32.57        
      34.48   38.50   39.30   40.29                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 2:12.16        2001 Corrie L. Clark, Penn State                
                2:13.65  "A"
                2:18.27  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanwinkle, Leslie M       18 Cards-KY             2:25.09    2:21.85        
      32.93   36.12   36.94   35.86                                
  2 Meng, Heather M           21 Cards-KY             2:21.35    2:22.29        
      15.36   16.70   17.46   18.22   18.50   18.48   18.82   18.75
  3 Stockwell, Sarah             Hoosiers-IN          2:21.70    2:22.49        
      32.81   36.76   36.67   36.25                                
  4 Winck, Kristy                Hoosiers-IN          2:20.74    2:22.91        
      32.81   36.11   36.77   37.22                                
  5 Bradley, Kristen A        22 Hoosiers-IN          2:20.96    2:23.15        
      33.37   36.40   37.43   35.95                                
  6 Heidloff, Jesika             UARK-AR              2:22.55    2:23.45        
      31.36   35.86   37.42   38.81                                
  7 Leite, Karla              16 Pittsburgh           2:23.63    2:23.51        
      33.16   35.98   36.82   37.55                                
  8 Nyysti, Johanna           21 Cards-KY             2:24.13    2:23.60        
      15.23   17.05   17.73   18.17   18.90   18.71   18.95   18.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Abby                 Hoosiers-IN          2:22.37    2:25.03        
      15.36   17.99   18.10   18.48   18.55   18.55   18.98   19.02
 10 Jonsson, Annelie             BearCats             2:21.69    2:25.43        
      32.85   36.97   38.29   37.32                                
 11 Engs, Elizabeth              UARK-AR              2:26.26    2:26.74        
      33.86   37.26   37.42   38.20                                
 12 Mitchell, Abbey              Hoosiers-IN          2:25.69    2:27.54        
      15.15   18.03   18.62   18.79   19.04   19.23   19.64   19.04
 13 Degenstein, Ann           21 BearCats             2:24.59    2:27.58        
      34.42   37.60   37.58   37.98                                
 14 Smith, Elizabeth L        19 Cards-KY             2:26.33    2:27.87        
      15.54   18.61   19.06   19.29   18.61   19.16   18.66   18.94
 15 Gamelier, Kylie              Rockets-OH           2:26.06    2:28.02        
      33.42   37.41   38.28   38.91                                
 16 Miller, M E                  Hoosiers-IN          2:24.88    2:28.27        
      33.74   37.48   38.34   38.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiffert, Ruth            16 Pittsburgh           2:25.17    2:28.68        
      34.08   37.50   38.26   38.84                                
 18 Breen, Amanda                Rockets-OH           2:25.05    2:28.99        
      15.96   17.96   18.78   18.69   19.46   19.30   19.57   19.27
 19 Strange, Lonnie              UARK-AR              2:31.76    2:29.92        
      16.10   18.74   19.08   19.20   19.25   19.18   19.32   19.05
 20 Rodriguez, Erika          15 Pittsburgh           2:28.87    2:30.06        
      34.09   37.72   38.73   39.52                                
 21 Morris, Kelly                Hoosiers-IN          2:29.80    2:31.29        
      15.43   18.84   18.85   19.53   19.16   19.75   19.64   20.09
 22 Ernst, Susanna S          21 Hoosiers-IN          2:27.09    2:31.65        
      34.84   38.41   39.20   39.20                                
 23 Salerno, Christa             Rockets-OH           2:27.77    2:31.91        
      15.87   18.74   19.48   19.35   19.63   19.74   19.94   19.16
 24 Wyatt, Stephanie A        21 Cards-KY             2:33.55    2:32.34        
      16.26   18.04   18.88   19.40   19.66   19.91   20.25   19.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nasakaitis, Samantha      18 Pittsburgh           2:30.83   J2:32.65        
      16.17   18.23   19.07   19.36   19.72   20.05   20.25   19.80
 26 Pass, Erica               20 BearCats             2:27.10   J2:32.65        
      35.82   38.94   39.33   38.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hagen, Kelly M            22 BearCats             2:29.24    2:36.74        
      35.04   39.65   40.91   41.14                                
 28 Genett, Amanda M          18 Cards-KY             2:38.09    2:37.99        
      16.09   18.95   19.10   19.77   20.50   20.84   21.39   21.35
 29 Parker, Jennifer             Rockets-OH           2:39.32    2:41.18        
      16.78   19.38   19.94   20.12   21.02   21.49   21.12   21.33
 30 Martinez, Nikki              BearCats             2:39.19    2:43.54        
      16.72   20.05   20.43   21.16   20.81   21.52   21.40   21.45
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:56.56        2002 Jeff Hackler, Minnesota                    
                1:56.55  "A"
                2:00.87  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preda, Vali         20 Cards-KY             2:06.98    2:00.59 "B"    
      27.07   30.69   31.26   31.57                                
  2 Swander, Kevin A    21 Hoosiers-IN          2:05.31    2:03.09        
      27.39   31.82   32.28   31.60                                
  3 Miller, AJ             Hoosiers-IN          2:07.37    2:06.26        
      29.02   31.81   32.66   32.77                                
  4 Montgomery, Dave F  20 Pittsburgh           2:06.54    2:06.83        
      28.51   32.25   32.27   33.80                                
  5 Baldwin, Hank A     21 Hoosiers-IN          2:07.54    2:07.79        
      28.83   32.68   33.27   33.01                                
  6 Barnes, Warren      19 Pittsburgh           2:07.54    2:08.31        
      28.45   31.68   33.22   34.96                                
  7 Marshall, Steve R   21 BearCats             2:09.39    2:08.86        
      29.06   32.91   33.24   33.65                                
  8 Haley, Alec W       20 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.07    2:09.52        
      29.62   33.15   33.55   33.20                                
B - Final
  9 Hehn, Ronnie L      19 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.98    2:07.85        
      29.32   33.38   32.52   32.63                                
 10 Tameris, Heath         Hoosiers-IN          2:15.41    2:08.40        
      29.69   32.54   33.04   33.13                                
 11 Carda, Jakub           BearCats             2:10.89    2:11.27        
      30.76   33.29   33.44   33.78                                
 12 Willison, Stuart       Unattached           2:14.46    2:11.30        
      30.08   33.53   33.31   34.38                                
 13 Martin, Jared       18 Pittsburgh           2:13.30    2:13.21        
      30.27   34.18   33.91   34.85                                
 14 Peterfish, Justin      Hoosiers-IN          2:15.97    2:13.32        
      30.09   33.75   34.85   34.63                                
 15 Mason, Anthony L    18 Cards-KY             2:15.56    2:15.20        
      29.94   33.83   35.25   36.18                                
 16 Millard, Ryan B     21 Hoosiers-IN          2:17.55    2:18.90        
      31.09   35.07   35.99   36.75                                
C - Final
 17 Lindauer, Chris K   20 Cards-KY             2:19.91    2:16.00        
      29.66   33.69   36.41   36.24                                
 18 Talma, Mark R          BearCats             2:21.14    2:18.89        
      30.60   35.57   36.78   35.94                                
 19 Martin, Reed R      19 Hoosiers-IN          2:21.22    2:20.22        
      31.34   35.90   36.86   36.12                                
 20 Celik, Aaron M      20 BearCats             2:22.80    2:22.66        
      31.87   36.44   37.45   36.90                                
 21 Jacobs, Clay C      21 Cards-KY             2:20.48    2:23.10        
      30.78   35.61   37.89   38.82                                
 22 White, Logan           BearCats             2:20.98    2:23.38        
      32.18   35.90   37.94   37.36                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:56.56        2002 Jeff Hackler, Minnesota                    
                1:56.55  "A"
                2:00.87  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swander, Kevin A          21 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.16    2:05.31        
      29.20   34.02   30.99   31.10                                
  2 Montgomery, Dave F        20 Pittsburgh           2:15.05    2:06.54        
      29.08   32.69   32.32   32.45                                
  3 Preda, Vali               20 Cards-KY             2:03.58    2:06.98        
      28.00   32.89   33.00   33.09                                
  4 Miller, AJ                   Hoosiers-IN          2:04.09    2:07.37        
      28.88   32.51   32.97   33.01                                
  5 Barnes, Warren            19 Pittsburgh           2:05.22    2:07.54        
      28.66   32.78   32.53   33.57                                
  5 Baldwin, Hank A           21 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.49    2:07.54        
      28.62   32.85   32.85   33.22                                
  7 Haley, Alec W             20 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.48    2:09.07        
      29.46   33.26   33.61   32.74                                
  8 Marshall, Steve R         21 BearCats             2:06.76    2:09.39        
      30.17   33.61   32.59   33.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hehn, Ronnie L            19 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.59    2:09.98        
      29.48   33.39   33.30   33.81                                
 10 Carda, Jakub                 BearCats             2:09.77    2:10.89        
      30.51   33.23   33.36   33.79                                
 11 Martin, Jared             18 Pittsburgh           2:15.10    2:13.30        
      30.26   33.90   34.04   35.10                                
 12 Willison, Stuart             Unattached           2:12.50    2:14.46        
      30.38   34.81   34.38   34.89                                
 13 Tameris, Heath               Hoosiers-IN          2:02.09    2:15.41        
      30.01   34.77   35.01   35.62                                
 14 Mason, Anthony L          18 Cards-KY             2:21.93    2:15.56        
      30.48   34.11   35.10   35.87                                
 15 Peterfish, Justin            Hoosiers-IN          2:11.55    2:15.97        
      30.48   34.65   35.05   35.79                                
 16 Millard, Ryan B           21 Hoosiers-IN          2:17.09    2:17.55        
      30.45   34.81   35.82   36.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindauer, Chris K         20 Cards-KY             2:12.05    2:19.91        
      30.21   34.95   36.80   37.95                                
 18 Jacobs, Clay C            21 Cards-KY             2:16.02    2:20.48        
      30.47   34.94   36.99   38.08                                
 19 White, Logan                 BearCats             2:22.71    2:20.98        
      32.13   35.94   36.27   36.64                                
 20 Talma, Mark R                BearCats             2:21.31    2:21.14        
      31.06   36.67   36.91   36.50                                
 21 Martin, Reed R            19 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.61    2:21.22        
      31.22   35.02   37.56   37.42                                
 22 Celik, Aaron M            20 BearCats             2:17.00    2:22.80        
      31.47   35.92   37.49   37.92                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:58.65        2005 Amberle Biedermann, Penn State             
                1:58.11  "A"
                2:01.65  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Degenstein, Ann     21 BearCats             2:03.85    2:02.35        
      28.23   31.07   31.44   31.61                                
  2 Kay, Allison           Hoosiers-IN          2:06.23    2:02.90        
      27.40   30.83   32.19   32.48                                
  3 Brasier, Karen L    20 BearCats             2:05.88    2:04.39        
      27.54   31.15   32.12   33.58                                
  4 Miller, Abby C      18 Cards-KY             2:05.73    2:04.81        
      28.47   31.84   32.21   32.29                                
  5 Miteff, Amy M       19 Pittsburgh           2:05.42    2:06.76        
      27.78   32.23   32.84   33.91                                
  6 Schimenti, Jenny M  18 Cards-KY             2:08.37    2:07.00        
      28.95   32.17   32.63   33.25                                
  7 Manard, Makenzie       Rockets-OH           2:06.23    2:07.64        
      28.42   31.72   33.57   33.93                                
  8 Fuchs, Christie L   19 Hoosiers-IN          2:06.45    2:07.65        
      28.84   32.12   32.82   33.87                                
B - Final
  9 Wentworth, Clariss  20 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.71    2:08.69        
      28.06   33.21   33.97   33.45                                
 10 Wagner, Sarah       18 Pittsburgh           2:09.51    2:08.95        
      28.57   32.06   34.06   34.26                                
 11 Jackson, Ashley D   18 Cards-KY             2:12.52    2:09.11        
      29.06   32.83   33.65   33.57                                
 12 Fletcher, Emily        UARK-AR              2:12.67    2:09.87        
      29.53   32.88   33.65   33.81                                
 13 Thibodeaux, Kriste  21 UARK-AR              2:11.85    2:11.21        
      28.53   32.87   34.05   35.76                                
 14 Tubbs, Lindsay         Rockets-OH           2:10.60    2:11.32        
      29.37   33.15   34.22   34.58                                
 15 Stevens, Brittany   17 Pittsburgh           2:13.00    2:14.06        
      28.35   33.74   35.69   36.28                                
 16 Lofstedt, Annica    23 Hoosiers-IN          2:11.02    2:14.60        
      28.95   32.64   35.95   37.06                                
C - Final
 17 Schrader, Lauren M  19 Hoosiers-IN          2:14.42    2:13.91        
      30.58   35.11   34.60   33.62                                
 18 Telljohann, Sam        Rockets-OH           2:18.38    2:14.62        
      30.30   34.03   34.74   35.55                                
 19 Lonergan, Megan        Hoosiers-IN          2:19.30    2:17.18        
      31.50   35.48   35.21   34.99                                
 20 Mitsch, Katie          Hoosiers-IN          2:18.19    2:17.19        
      30.29   35.22   35.65   36.03                                
 21 Spiedenner, Jennif     Rockets-OH           2:17.40    2:19.78        
      31.58   34.93   36.32   36.95                                
 22 Weeks, Stephanie E     Hoosiers-IN          2:25.20    2:21.04        
      30.39   36.01   37.81   36.83                                
 23 Genett, Amanda M    18 Cards-KY             2:22.53    2:26.05        
      30.18   35.69   39.38   40.80                                
 24 Rich, Amanda        16 Pittsburgh           2:32.42    2:27.22        
      31.06   35.61   39.43   41.12                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:58.65        2005 Amberle Biedermann, Penn State             
                1:58.11  "A"
                2:01.65  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degenstein, Ann           21 BearCats             1:58.87    2:03.85        
      28.39   31.86   31.79   31.81                                
  2 Miteff, Amy M             19 Pittsburgh           2:05.54    2:05.42        
      28.13   31.72   33.04   32.53                                
  3 Miller, Abby C            18 Cards-KY             2:03.88    2:05.73        
      28.22   32.14   32.55   32.82                                
  4 Brasier, Karen L          20 BearCats             2:07.56    2:05.88        
      28.20   32.78   31.66   33.24                                
  5 Kay, Allison                 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.21    2:06.23        
      27.76   31.47   33.40   33.60                                
  5 Manard, Makenzie             Rockets-OH           2:07.39    2:06.23        
      28.19   32.11   32.87   33.06                                
  7 Fuchs, Christie L         19 Hoosiers-IN          2:05.36    2:06.45        
      28.76   32.14   32.76   32.79                                
  8 Schimenti, Jenny M        18 Cards-KY             2:05.77    2:08.37        
      29.12   32.81   33.42   33.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Sarah             18 Pittsburgh           2:11.22    2:09.51        
      28.74   32.53   33.48   34.76                                
 10 Tubbs, Lindsay               Rockets-OH           2:11.64    2:10.60        
      29.16   32.87   33.67   34.90                                
 11 Lofstedt, Annica          23 Hoosiers-IN          2:06.09    2:11.02        
      28.40   32.83   34.11   35.68                                
 12 Wentworth, Clarissa       20 Hoosiers-IN          2:09.09    2:11.71        
      28.88   33.50   34.37   34.96                                
 13 Thibodeaux, Kristen       21 UARK-AR              2:08.96    2:11.85        
      29.31   32.90   34.08   35.56                                
 14 Jackson, Ashley D         18 Cards-KY             2:11.44    2:12.52        
      29.52   33.75   34.74   34.51                                
 15 Fletcher, Emily              UARK-AR              2:11.56    2:12.67        
      29.64   33.11   34.43   35.49                                
 16 Stevens, Brittany         17 Pittsburgh           2:08.55    2:13.00        
      27.98   33.28   35.48   36.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schrader, Lauren M        19 Hoosiers-IN          2:12.23    2:14.42        
      29.53   33.90   34.58   36.41                                
 18 Spiedenner, Jennifer         Rockets-OH           2:20.00    2:17.40        
      31.51   34.53   35.56   35.80                                
 19 Mitsch, Katie                Hoosiers-IN          2:12.09    2:18.19        
      30.26   35.03   36.13   36.77                                
 20 Telljohann, Sam              Rockets-OH           2:13.78    2:18.38        
      30.34   34.56   36.40   37.08                                
 21 Lonergan, Megan              Hoosiers-IN          2:15.62    2:19.30        
      31.04   35.44   36.21   36.61                                
 22 Strange, Lonnie              UARK-AR              2:20.75    2:20.35        
      31.07   35.78   36.61   36.89                                
 23 Genett, Amanda M          18 Cards-KY             2:20.74    2:22.53        
      31.23   36.01   37.24   38.05                                
 24 Weeks, Stephanie E           Hoosiers-IN          2:22.41    2:25.20        
      30.65   36.64   39.06   38.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Amanda              16 Pittsburgh           2:19.50    2:32.42        
      31.70   36.85   40.71   43.16                                
 26 Martinez, Nikki              BearCats             2:31.21    2:38.37        
      34.25   40.84   41.87   41.41                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:44.35        2002 Kellan O'Conner, Northwestern              
                1:44.93  "A"
                1:48.07  "B"
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walkotten, Nick     19 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.44    1:48.16        
      24.95   27.73   28.07   27.41                                
  2 Miller, Jason T     20 Pittsburgh           1:52.90    1:49.96        
      24.84   27.51   28.54   29.07                                
  3 Smith, Tyler A      20 Cards-KY             1:52.90    1:52.58        
      25.32   28.51   29.13   29.62                                
  4 George, Chris       19 Pittsburgh           1:52.98    1:54.37        
      26.01   28.79   29.35   30.22                                
  5 Howard, Chris       16 Pittsburgh           1:54.63    1:54.90        
      25.72   29.10   29.53   30.55                                
  6 Kyrejko, Andy       16 Pittsburgh           1:57.62    1:55.44        
      25.81   29.52   30.06   30.05                                
  7 McNeill, Ryan A     20 Hoosiers-IN          1:56.44    1:59.48        
      26.44   30.35   31.17   31.52                                
  8 Murry, Steven          Hoosiers-IN          1:57.10    2:00.35        
      26.98   30.34   31.03   32.00                                
B - Final
  9 Teudean, Andrei V   21 Cards-KY             1:59.27    1:55.31        
      25.34   30.48   29.54   29.95                                
 10 Son, Michael           Hoosiers-IN          1:59.53    1:57.86        
      26.68   30.25   30.77   30.16                                
 11 Jensen, Matt R      20 Hoosiers-IN          2:02.75    1:58.68        
      26.63   30.14   31.42   30.49                                
 12 King, Shawn            BearCats             2:00.52    2:00.13        
      27.22   30.90   30.79   31.22                                
 13 Anderson, David     18 Pittsburgh           1:58.75    2:00.38        
      26.93   30.23   31.20   32.02                                
 14 Pinkston, Chris T   19 Cards-KY             1:58.56    2:02.06        
      26.11   29.85   32.62   33.48                                
 15 Schwartz, Jimmy        Hoosiers-IN          2:01.93    2:03.16        
      27.08   30.97   32.20   32.91                                
 16 Haley, Alec W       20 Hoosiers-IN          2:01.68    2:03.86        
      28.06   31.24   32.51   32.05                                
C - Final
 17 Tanner, Scott M     21 Hoosiers-IN          2:04.57    2:00.55        
      27.52   31.17   31.32   30.54                                
 18 Goldberg, Dan       20 BearCats             2:03.49    2:00.70        
      27.05   31.23   32.04   30.38                                
 19 O'Neal, Matt           Hoosiers-IN          2:09.87    2:10.19        
      28.40   33.06   34.31   34.42                                
 20 Hewitt, Alex           BearCats             2:14.16    2:13.32        
      28.26   33.75   35.32   35.99                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 1:44.35        2002 Kellan O'Conner, Northwestern              
                1:44.93  "A"
                1:48.07  "B"
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler A            20 Cards-KY             1:57.07    1:52.90        
      25.47   28.97   29.00   29.46                                
  1 Miller, Jason T           20 Pittsburgh           1:51.23    1:52.90        
      25.69   28.49   28.87   29.85                                
  3 George, Chris             19 Pittsburgh           1:55.25    1:52.98        
      26.07   29.21   28.90   28.80                                
  4 Walkotten, Nick           19 Hoosiers-IN          1:50.29    1:53.44        
      25.59   28.93   29.13   29.79                                
  5 Howard, Chris             16 Pittsburgh           1:55.03    1:54.63        
      26.04   29.10   29.61   29.88                                
  6 Gustavsson, David H       23 BearCats             1:51.37    1:56.32        
      25.15   29.50   30.88   30.79                                
  7 McNeill, Ryan A           20 Hoosiers-IN          1:53.23    1:56.44        
      26.01   29.15   30.58   30.70                                
  8 Murry, Steven                Hoosiers-IN          1:53.63    1:57.10        
      27.02   29.53   30.05   30.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kyrejko, Andy             16 Pittsburgh           1:55.31    1:57.62        
      26.25   30.10   30.65   30.62                                
 10 Pinkston, Chris T         19 Cards-KY             1:58.26    1:58.56        
      26.37   29.83   30.93   31.43                                
 11 Anderson, David           18 Pittsburgh           1:57.49    1:58.75        
      26.70   29.81   30.96   31.28                                
 12 Teudean, Andrei V         21 Cards-KY             1:56.62    1:59.27        
      26.41   29.92   31.19   31.75                                
 13 Son, Michael                 Hoosiers-IN          1:58.01    1:59.53        
      26.79   30.32   30.99   31.43                                
 14 King, Shawn                  BearCats             2:01.38    2:00.52        
      27.40   30.37   31.44   31.31                                
 15 Haley, Alec W             20 Hoosiers-IN          1:55.70    2:01.68        
      26.76   31.14   32.25   31.53                                
 16 Schwartz, Jimmy              Hoosiers-IN          2:00.19    2:01.93        
      26.74   30.49   31.92   32.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Matt R            20 Hoosiers-IN          1:48.78    2:02.75        
      26.41   30.78   33.30   32.26                                
 18 Goldberg, Dan             20 BearCats             2:05.14    2:03.49        
      27.27   31.18   32.54   32.50                                
 19 Tanner, Scott M           21 Hoosiers-IN          1:48.32    2:04.57        
      26.78   31.53   32.80   33.46                                
 20 O'Neal, Matt                 Hoosiers-IN          2:05.09    2:09.87        
      28.23   32.70   34.55   34.39                                
 21 Hewitt, Alex                 BearCats             2:12.96    2:14.16        
      28.63   33.95   35.32   36.26                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 3:19.61        2001 Michigan, Michigan                         
                3:18.95  "A"
                3:24.91  "B"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                             3:24.30    3:24.74 "B"    
     1) Brown, Kristin E 20             2) Redcay, Kelly J 18             
     3) Safritt, Stacie 17              4) Wallace, Jordan 19             
       24.71    51.35    24.52    51.47    24.42    51.24    23.95    50.68
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                  3:30.72    3:26.38        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 20                2) Wentworth, Clarissa 20         
     3) Kay, Allison                    4) Lofstedt, Annica 23            
       25.36    52.24    24.74    51.44    24.63    52.40    24.10    50.30
  3 University of Louisville-KY  'A'            3:30.71    3:31.58        
     1) Smith, Elizabeth L 19           2) Vanwinkle, Leslie M 18         
     3) Schimenti, Jenny M 18           4) Greyling, Melanie 20           
       25.73    53.85    25.33    52.38    25.40    53.30    24.61    52.05
  4 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                    3:29.30    3:32.56        
     1) de Jong, Gerdien R 20           2) Vogel, Randi 21                
     3) Degenstein, Ann 21              4) Brasier, Karen L 20            
       25.28    53.11    25.11    52.89    25.73    53.72    25.23    52.84
  5 University of Toledo-OH  'A'                3:32.50    3:33.35        
     1) Tremblay, Ashley                2) Hinkleman, Elizabeth           
     3) Manard, Makenzie                4) Henning, Brie                  
       25.89    53.97    25.03    53.14    25.47    53.78    24.93    52.46
  6 University of Arkansas-AR  'A'              3:37.93    3:33.38        
     1) Thibodeaux, Kristen 21          2) Fulop, Mariann 21              
     3) Silver, Tifanie 18              4) Jackson, Summer                
       26.37    54.26    25.43    53.77    25.66    54.35    24.83    51.00
  7 Indiana University-IN  'B'                  3:39.09    3:35.07        
     1) Cihoski, Kristin                2) Bradley, Kristen A 22          
     3) Colgin, Doherty D 21            4) Cooper, Abby                   
       25.64    53.41    25.76    53.62    26.12    54.62    25.28    53.42
  8 Pittsburgh  'B'                             3:32.00    3:37.68        
     1) Shoust, Andrea L 18             2) Seiffert, Ruth 16              
     3) Siuda, Kathy K 19               4) O'Hara, Kelly 18               
       25.61    53.77    25.87    54.03    26.06    55.20    25.63    54.68
  9 University of Louisville-KY  'B'            3:40.51    3:38.35        
     1) Clark, Rebecca D 19             2) Nyysti, Johanna 21             
     3) Wilson, Katherine C 19          4) Rabe, Emily E 21               
       26.64    55.78    24.83    53.07    26.02    54.66    25.41    54.84
 10 University of Toledo-OH  'B'                3:40.00    3:40.04        
     1) Hazelton, Shannon               2) Dominique, Brittany            
     3) Telljohann, Sam                 4) Gamelier, Kylie                
       25.87    55.09    25.14    54.21    26.21    54.20    26.14    56.54
 11 Indiana University-IN  'C'                  3:51.09    3:40.83        
     1) Ernst, Susanna S 21             2) Miller, M E                    
     3) Mitchell, Abbey                 4) Torpey, Lauren M 21            
       26.91    55.61    26.40    55.67    26.33    55.71    25.86    53.84
 12 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                    3:39.17    3:41.24        
     1) Vaicaityte, Lina 22             2) Smith, Lindsey 21              
     3) Jonsson, Annelie                4) Hagen, Kelly M 22              
       26.71    54.35    26.62    56.96    25.56    54.33    26.46    55.60
 13 University of Louisville-KY  'C'            3:43.44    3:43.08        
     1) Densmore, Margaret M 21         2) Niehoff, Larissa B 20          
     3) Jackson, Ashley D 18            4) Miller, Abby C 18              
       26.19    54.56    26.07    56.23    27.80    57.73    26.28    54.56
 14 University of Arkansas-AR  'B'              3:42.00    3:43.67        
     1) Webb, Macey                     2) Kimmel, Dashya                 
     3) Engs, Elizabeth                 4) Fletcher, Emily                
       26.79    54.93    26.74    56.92    26.45    56.54    26.44    55.28
 15 CinCinnati BearCats  'C'                         NT    4:12.64        
     1) Pass, Erica 20                  2) Smith, Tammy                   
     3) Griffin, Alison                 4) Dorl, Cassie                   
       29.74  1:01.68    28.35  1:00.32    30.69  1:04.14    31.63  1:06.50
 -- Pittsburgh  'C'                             3:35.00         DQ        
     1) Baird, Kimmie 18                2) Stevens, Brittany 17           
     3) Criner, Kristin E 20            4) Barr, Shannon 16               
       25.98    54.42    25.84    55.22    25.77    55.64    25.68    54.94
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Pool Records: P 2:53.68        2002 Penn State, Penn State                     
                2:54.21  "A"
                2:59.43  "B"
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                  2:58.35    3:00.93        
     1) Patrick, Todd W 20              2) Swander, Kevin A 21            
     3) Walkotten, Nick 19              4) Houchin, Lee A 21              
       21.55    44.74    21.77    45.99    21.15    44.89    21.84    45.31
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                             3:05.61    3:01.10        
     1) Washington, Darryl L 21         2) Bird, Thomas R 20              
     3) Mansfield, Patrick 16           4) Miller, Jason T 20             
       21.87    45.52    21.07    44.79    21.39    45.54    21.30    45.25
  3 CinCinnati BearCats  'A'                    3:02.15    3:05.02        
     1) Kleiner, Marcel 22              2) Yearwood, Ryan 22              
     3) Gustavsson, David H 23          4) Mates, Bjorn                   
       22.56    46.51    22.11    46.01    21.78    45.43    22.64    47.07
  4 University of Louisville-KY  'A'            3:07.70    3:07.35        
     1) Lees, Matt B 21                 2) Farnham, Jon E 22              
     3) Preda, Vali 20                  4) Maley, Matt J 21               
       22.36    46.95    22.07    47.24    22.41    46.66    21.78    46.50
  5 Indiana University-IN  'C'                  3:09.01    3:08.04        
     1) Jones, Mike D 22                2) Millard, Ryan B 21             
     3) Hehn, Ronnie L 19               4) Koehler, JK K 19               
       22.58    47.06    22.44    47.64    22.50    47.78    21.50    45.56
  6 Indiana University-IN  'B'                  3:05.96    3:08.13        
     1) Clavier, Thomas P 23            2) Hesen, Ben E 19                
     3) Baldwin, Hank A 21              4) Sigfusson, Paul B 20           
       22.63    47.94    22.12    47.01    22.28    47.22    22.05    45.96
  7 University of Louisville-KY  'B'            3:12.42    3:12.67        
     1) Lowrance, Steven S 18           2) Augustus, Paul A 20            
     3) Lindauer, Chris K 20            4) Teudean, Andrei V 21           
       23.41    48.39    23.02    48.25    22.85    48.39    22.25    47.64
  8 CinCinnati BearCats  'B'                    3:14.42    3:14.55        
     1) Czapla, Zach                    2) Wood, Stephen 19               
     3) Marshall, Steve R 21            4) Kaemmerlen, Jeff               
       23.68    49.24    23.05    47.77    23.42    49.02    22.88    48.52
  9 Pittsburgh  'B'                             3:09.99    3:15.34        
     1) Bernardi, Michael L 20          2) Leath, Jeff K 19               
     3) Kyrejko, Andy 16                4) McCutcheon, Nathan A 19        
       23.00    49.11    23.15    49.99    22.97    48.15    22.72    48.09
 10 University of Louisville-KY  'C'            3:15.22    3:17.07        
     1) Trapp, Ian J 18                 2) Horne, Gaelen R 19             
     3) Smith, Tyler A 20               4) Mason, Anthony L 18            
       23.70    49.67    23.67    49.61    23.07    48.16    24.03    49.63
 11 Pittsburgh  'C'                             3:13.00    3:17.63        
     1) Jackson, Steve 18               2) Conklyn, B.J. 16               
     3) Sheaff, Andrew 19               4) George, Chris 19               
       23.66    49.18    22.83    49.53    23.00    49.06    23.45    49.86
 12 CinCinnati BearCats  'C'                         NT    3:18.90        
     1) Nevarez, Sergio 22              2) Carda, Jakub                   
     3) McComas, Eric                   4) Talma, Mark R                  
       23.51    49.38    23.67    49.48    23.92    50.81    23.40    49.23
 13 CinCinnati BearCats  'D'                         NT    3:35.55        
     1) White, Logan                    2) Celik, Aaron M 20              
     3) Hewitt, Alex                    4) Dowling, Albert 21             
       25.30    53.63    25.02    53.46    25.45    53.97    26.00    54.49
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, QiongJie        U-HAW                     NT     304.35        
  2 Loukas, Christina      Hoosiers-IN               NT     295.55        
  3 Eberst, Christin       MIA-U                     NT     284.55        
  4 Farrow, Megan          U-HAW                     NT     270.95        
  5 McKinley, Megan        Rockets-OH                NT     270.15        
  6 Wang, Rui              U-HAW                     NT     260.40        
  7 Greene, Ashley         Hoosiers-IN               NT     256.70        
  8 Weigle, Lindsay        Hoosiers-IN               NT     252.90        
  9 Kushner, Brieanne      UARK-AR                   NT     241.20        
 10 Bradford, Marianne     Cards-KY                  NT     235.95        
 11 Caiazzo, Kristin    18 Pittsburgh                NT     234.80        
 12 Roemmele, Melissa      MIA-U                     NT     229.25        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Ryan            Hoosiers-IN           339.50     337.10        
  2 Roberts, Taylor        Hoosiers-IN           293.75     323.70        
  3 Volovetski, Alex    16 Pittsburgh            292.10     318.45        
  4 Heaton, Chris          MIA-U                 292.10     310.45        
  5 Wiktorsson, Mats       U-HAW                 266.45     305.05        
  6 Stultz, Jeremy      19 Pittsburgh            295.70     293.55        
  7 Nemtsanov, Dennis   21 Pittsburgh            323.45     286.95        
  8 Natishyn, Adam L    22 Pittsburgh            262.70     258.75        
  9 Niehaus, Zach          MIA-U                 266.85     258.70        
 10 Kleinert, Nick         MIA-U                 257.20     251.15        
 11 Legler, David          Hoosiers-IN           264.25     248.85        
 12 Teske, Eric            MIA-U                 260.20     246.75        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Fagan, Ryan                  Hoosiers-IN           340.00     339.50        
  2 Nemtsanov, Dennis         21 Pittsburgh            266.10     323.45        
  3 Stultz, Jeremy            19 Pittsburgh            292.15     295.70        
  4 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN           318.90     293.75        
  5 Heaton, Chris                MIA-U                 240.30     292.10        
  5 Volovetski, Alex          16 Pittsburgh            288.95     292.10        
  7 Niehaus, Zach                MIA-U                 252.35     266.85        
  8 Wiktorsson, Mats             U-HAW                 273.45     266.45        
  9 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN           238.80     264.25        
 10 Natishyn, Adam L          22 Pittsburgh            240.45     262.70        
 11 Teske, Eric                  MIA-U                 237.70     260.20        
 12 Kleinert, Nick               MIA-U                 230.25     257.20        
 13 Rappaport, Jesse             Hoosiers-IN           265.20     253.85        
 14 McKown, David                MIA-U                 241.10     250.20        
 15 Lewis, Robbie                Cards-KY              230.65     238.35        
 16 Montrie, Justin              Unattached            266.30     237.95        
 17 Reinke, Ryan                 MIA-U                 188.65     180.35        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Ryan                  Hoosiers-IN               NT     340.00        
  2 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN               NT     318.90        
  3 Stultz, Jeremy            19 Pittsburgh                NT     292.15        
  4 Volovetski, Alex          16 Pittsburgh                NT     288.95        
  5 Wiktorsson, Mats             U-HAW                     NT     273.45        
  6 Montrie, Justin              Unattached                NT     266.30        
  7 Nemtsanov, Dennis         21 Pittsburgh                NT     266.10        
  8 Rappaport, Jesse             Hoosiers-IN               NT     265.20        
  9 Niehaus, Zach                MIA-U                     NT     252.35        
 10 McKown, David                MIA-U                     NT     241.10        
 11 Natishyn, Adam L          22 Pittsburgh                NT     240.45        
 12 Heaton, Chris                MIA-U                     NT     240.30        
 13 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN               NT     238.80        
 14 Teske, Eric                  MIA-U                     NT     237.70        
 15 Lewis, Robbie                Cards-KY                  NT     230.65        
 16 Kleinert, Nick               MIA-U                     NT     230.25        
 17 Reinke, Ryan                 MIA-U                     NT     188.65        
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, QiongJie        U-HAW                 321.58     344.35        
  2 Weigle, Lindsay        Hoosiers-IN           298.50     328.30        
  3 Farrow, Megan          U-HAW                 298.38     316.03        
  4 Loukas, Christina      Hoosiers-IN           262.08     315.95        
  5 Wang, Rui              U-HAW                 307.68     306.60        
  6 McKinley, Megan        Rockets-OH            261.48     278.95        
  7 Roemmele, Melissa      MIA-U                 254.95     278.58        
  8 Caiazzo, Kristin    18 Pittsburgh            238.00     273.10        
  9 Eberst, Christin       MIA-U                 280.28     265.55        
 10 Greene, Ashley         Hoosiers-IN           253.43     260.90        
 11 Chapman, Heather       Hoosiers-IN           259.33     256.03        
 12 Kushner, Brieanne      UARK-AR               245.48     249.65        
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Huang, QiongJie              U-HAW                 346.60     321.58        
  2 Wang, Rui                    U-HAW                 290.70     307.68        
  3 Weigle, Lindsay              Hoosiers-IN           247.95     298.50        
  4 Farrow, Megan                U-HAW                 297.35     298.38        
  5 Eberst, Christin             MIA-U                 289.78     280.28        
  6 Loukas, Christina            Hoosiers-IN           287.08     262.08        
  7 McKinley, Megan              Rockets-OH            252.90     261.48        
  8 Chapman, Heather             Hoosiers-IN           235.75     259.33        
  9 Roemmele, Melissa            MIA-U                 243.63     254.95        
 10 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN           243.93     253.43        
 11 Kushner, Brieanne            UARK-AR               268.13     245.48        
 12 Caiazzo, Kristin          18 Pittsburgh            254.00     238.00        
 13 Willson, Hilary              UARK-AR               229.23     231.75        
 14 Long, Mckenzie               Cards-KY              220.35     223.48        
 15 Enriquez, Alex               MIA-U                 235.18     221.28        
 16 Hyslop, Jamie                UARK-AR               224.08     219.95        
 17 Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN           210.10     217.23        
 18 Palmer, Madison              UARK-AR               245.46     192.08        
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, QiongJie              U-HAW                     NT     346.60        
  2 Farrow, Megan                U-HAW                     NT     297.35        
  3 Wang, Rui                    U-HAW                     NT     290.70        
  4 Eberst, Christin             MIA-U                     NT     289.78        
  5 Loukas, Christina            Hoosiers-IN               NT     287.08        
  6 Kushner, Brieanne            UARK-AR                   NT     268.13        
  7 Caiazzo, Kristin          18 Pittsburgh                NT     254.00        
  8 McKinley, Megan              Rockets-OH                NT     252.90        
  9 Weigle, Lindsay              Hoosiers-IN               NT     247.95        
 10 Palmer, Madison              UARK-AR                   NT     245.46        
 11 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN               NT     243.93        
 12 Roemmele, Melissa            MIA-U                     NT     243.63        
 13 Chapman, Heather             Hoosiers-IN               NT     235.75        
 14 Enriquez, Alex               MIA-U                     NT     235.18        
 15 Willson, Hilary              UARK-AR                   NT     229.23        
 16 Hyslop, Jamie                UARK-AR                   NT     224.08        
 17 Long, Mckenzie               Cards-KY                  NT     220.35        
 18 Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN               NT     210.10        
 19 Reighard, Jill               Rockets-OH                NT     209.28        
 20 McCandless, Megan         19 Pittsburgh                NT     207.35        
 21 Kristobak, Colleen M      20 Pittsburgh                NT     196.43        
 22 Bain, Jackie                 Illini-IL                 NT     193.63        
 23 Meister, Katie               MIA-U                     NT     189.60        
 24 Elder, katie                 Cards-KY                  NT     186.85        
 25 Sandroni, Sarah              Cards-KY                  NT     182.30        
 26 Bradford, Marianne           Cards-KY                  NT     175.48        
 27 Mendoza, Marina              Illini-IL                 NT     172.93        
 28 Orlando, Naomi            18 Pittsburgh                NT     169.68        
 29 Brown, Becca              16 Pittsburgh                NT     142.65        
 30 Riggs, Kaylee             16 Pittsburgh                NT     132.50        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stultz, Jeremy      19 Pittsburgh            305.90     334.10        
  2 Fagan, Ryan            Hoosiers-IN           341.80     322.80        
  3 Rappaport, Jesse       Hoosiers-IN           278.55     322.35        
  4 Wiktorsson, Mats       U-HAW                 255.95     311.65        
  5 Volovetski, Alex    16 Pittsburgh            334.55     304.45        
  6 Niehaus, Zach          MIA-U                 251.15     293.05        
  7 Nemtsanov, Dennis   21 Pittsburgh            297.45     275.30        
  8 Mariano, Brian         Hoosiers-IN           334.30     274.30        
  9 Lewis, Robbie          Cards-KY              209.20     268.25        
 10 Montrie, Justin        Unattached            251.65     265.55        
 11 Heaton, Chris          MIA-U                 230.60     236.85        
 12 Teske, Eric            MIA-U                 250.50     228.55        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Fagan, Ryan                  Hoosiers-IN           341.30     341.80        
  2 Volovetski, Alex          16 Pittsburgh            290.95     334.55        
  3 Mariano, Brian               Hoosiers-IN           310.35     334.30        
  4 Stultz, Jeremy            19 Pittsburgh            299.40     305.90        
  5 Nemtsanov, Dennis         21 Pittsburgh            290.65     297.45        
  6 Rappaport, Jesse             Hoosiers-IN           295.35     278.55        
  7 McKown, David                MIA-U                 227.80     277.10        
  8 Wiktorsson, Mats             U-HAW                 295.05     255.95        
  9 Montrie, Justin              Unattached            243.80     251.65        
 10 Niehaus, Zach                MIA-U                 301.50     251.15        
 11 Teske, Eric                  MIA-U                 264.30     250.50        
 12 Natishyn, Adam L          22 Pittsburgh            229.20     245.95        
 13 Heaton, Chris                MIA-U                 253.95     230.60        
 14 Kleinert, Nick               MIA-U                 218.20     225.10        
 15 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN           197.05     212.30        
 16 Lewis, Robbie                Cards-KY              273.95     209.20        
 17 Campbell, Eric               W-ILL                 200.55     204.80        
 18 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN           239.35     198.25        
 19 Reinke, Ryan                 MIA-U                 198.60     182.40        
 20 Holzhauer, Anthony           W-ILL                 177.85     176.45        
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Ryan                  Hoosiers-IN               NT     341.30        
  2 Mariano, Brian               Hoosiers-IN               NT     310.35        
  3 Niehaus, Zach                MIA-U                     NT     301.50        
  4 Stultz, Jeremy            19 Pittsburgh                NT     299.40        
  5 Rappaport, Jesse             Hoosiers-IN               NT     295.35        
  6 Wiktorsson, Mats             U-HAW                     NT     295.05        
  7 Volovetski, Alex          16 Pittsburgh                NT     290.95        
  8 Nemtsanov, Dennis         21 Pittsburgh                NT     290.65        
  9 Lewis, Robbie                Cards-KY                  NT     273.95        
 10 Teske, Eric                  MIA-U                     NT     264.30        
 11 Heaton, Chris                MIA-U                     NT     253.95        
 12 Montrie, Justin              Unattached                NT     243.80        
 13 Roberts, Taylor              Hoosiers-IN               NT     239.35        
 14 Natishyn, Adam L          22 Pittsburgh                NT     229.20        
 15 McKown, David                MIA-U                     NT     227.80        
 16 Kleinert, Nick               MIA-U                     NT     218.20        
 17 Campbell, Eric               W-ILL                     NT     200.55        
 18 Reinke, Ryan                 MIA-U                     NT     198.60        
 19 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN               NT     197.05        
 20 Holzhauer, Anthony           W-ILL                     NT     177.85        
 
Event 41  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- Cardinell, Cassand     Hoosiers-IN           287.80    X230.20        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Rui              U-HAW                 309.80     319.45        
 10 Loukas, Christina      Hoosiers-IN           233.35     298.40        
 11 Weigle, Lindsay        Hoosiers-IN           261.85     283.95        
 12 Chapman, Heather       Hoosiers-IN           202.25     256.45        
 13 Huang, QiongJie        U-HAW                 205.25     221.75        
 14 Greene, Ashley         Hoosiers-IN           191.40     216.15        
 15 Summerlin, Jade        Hoosiers-IN           210.10     213.60        
 16 Farrow, Megan          U-HAW                 204.45     213.15        
 17 Hyslop, Jamie          UARK-AR               176.40     189.80        
 18 Kushner, Brieanne      UARK-AR               135.20     175.50        
 19 Willson, Hilary        UARK-AR               170.50     168.15        
Finals
  1 Wiktorsson, Mats       U-HAW                            367.60        
  2 Mariano, Brian         Hoosiers-IN                      338.45        
  4 Rappaport, Jesse       Hoosiers-IN                      304.45        
  7 Legler, David          Hoosiers-IN                      275.45        
  8 Volovetski, Alex    16 Pittsburgh                       271.65        
 10 Fagan, Ryan            Hoosiers-IN                      251.85        
 11 Lewis, Robbie          Cards-KY                         249.95        
 12 Stultz, Jeremy      19 Pittsburgh                       245.60        
 13 Natishyn, Adam L    22 Pittsburgh                       234.85        
 15 Montrie, Justin        Unattached                       217.30        
 17 Heaton, Chris          MIA-U                            215.50        
 
Event 41  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Rui                    U-HAW                     NT     309.80        
  2 Weigle, Lindsay              Hoosiers-IN               NT     261.85        
  3 Loukas, Christina            Hoosiers-IN               NT     233.35        
  4 Summerlin, Jade              Hoosiers-IN               NT     210.10        
  5 Huang, QiongJie              U-HAW                     NT     205.25        
  6 Farrow, Megan                U-HAW                     NT     204.45        
  7 Chapman, Heather             Hoosiers-IN               NT     202.25        
  8 Greene, Ashley               Hoosiers-IN               NT     191.40        
  9 Hyslop, Jamie                UARK-AR                   NT     176.40        
 10 Willson, Hilary              UARK-AR                   NT     170.50        
 11 Kushner, Brieanne            UARK-AR                   NT     135.20        
 -- Cardinell, Cassandra         Hoosiers-IN               NT    X287.80        
 
Event 42  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiktorsson, Mats       U-HAW                 298.90     367.60        
  2 Mariano, Brian         Hoosiers-IN           286.05     338.45        
  3 Rappaport, Jesse       Hoosiers-IN           273.90     304.45        
  4 Legler, David          Hoosiers-IN           220.40     275.45        
  5 Volovetski, Alex    16 Pittsburgh            256.50     271.65        
  6 Fagan, Ryan            Hoosiers-IN           245.45     251.85        
  7 Lewis, Robbie          Cards-KY              239.50     249.95        
  8 Stultz, Jeremy      19 Pittsburgh            229.50     245.60        
  9 Natishyn, Adam L    22 Pittsburgh            209.75     234.85        
 10 Montrie, Justin        Unattached            173.75     217.30        
 11 Heaton, Chris          MIA-U                 237.25     215.50        
 
Event 42  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiktorsson, Mats             U-HAW                     NT     298.90        
  2 Mariano, Brian               Hoosiers-IN               NT     286.05        
  3 Rappaport, Jesse             Hoosiers-IN               NT     273.90        
  4 Volovetski, Alex          16 Pittsburgh                NT     256.50        
  5 Fagan, Ryan                  Hoosiers-IN               NT     245.45        
  6 Lewis, Robbie                Cards-KY                  NT     239.50        
  7 Heaton, Chris                MIA-U                     NT     237.25        
  8 Stultz, Jeremy            19 Pittsburgh                NT     229.50        
  9 Legler, David                Hoosiers-IN               NT     220.40        
 10 Natishyn, Adam L          22 Pittsburgh                NT     209.75        
 11 Montrie, Justin              Unattached                NT     173.75        
 
Event 43S  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                4:45.46  "A"
                4:54.02  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- Sandberg, Katy         Hoosiers-IN               NT   X5:17.47        
 -- Keefer, Meghan         Hoosiers-IN               NT   X5:20.37        
 
Event 44S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                  22.88  "A"
                  23.56  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cooper, Abby           Hoosiers-IN               NT     X24.41        
 -- Clark, Rebecca D    19 Cards-KY                  NT     X24.77        
 
Event 45S  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                  49.49  "A"
                  50.97  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Kelly       18 Pittsburgh             53.77      53.02        
      25.22   27.80                                                
  2 Wilson, Katherine   19 Cards-KY               53.77      53.63        
      25.85   27.78                                                
 
Event 46S  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                2:13.65  "A"
                2:18.27  "B"
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasakaitis, Samant  18 Pittsburgh           2:32.65    2:32.07        
      33.21   37.10   40.08   41.68                                
  2 Pass, Erica         20 BearCats             2:32.65    2:33.01        
      34.99   38.68   39.92   39.42                                


Sports Category : Swimming & Diving (W)