Licensed to University of South Carolina Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2013 07:14 PM
                 South Carolina vs FSU vs Arkansas - 1/18/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'A'                 NT    1:41.75  
     1) Lim, Shana J 19                 2) Daniels, Nikki M 19            
     3) White, Susanna W 19             4) Drolc, Nina 20                 
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)     1:19.16 (24.64)     1:41.75 (22.59)
  2 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'B'                 NT    1:43.70  
     1) Mayfield, Anna K 18             2) Banach, Julia 20               
     3) Braun, Liz A 20                 4) Monroe, Maddie J 18            
                  26.38       55.47 (29.09)     1:20.69 (25.22)     1:43.70 (23.01)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:44.17  
     1) Peteh, Matea 22                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21          
     3) Papp, Casey M 18                4) Raczkowski, Lauren E 21        
                  27.05       55.50 (28.45)     1:20.43 (24.93)     1:44.17 (23.74)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:45.17  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L 18         2) Pochowski, Sami K 18           
     3) Barrett, Jamie R 21             4) Oliver, Tiffany N 20           
                  27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:22.59 (25.31)     1:45.17 (22.58)
  5 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:46.55  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 20            2) Johnson, Ellen I 18            
     3) Bixler, Caroline M 18           4) Elliott, Rachel K 19           
                  27.52       56.95 (29.43)     1:22.96 (26.01)     1:46.55 (23.59)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    1:47.04  
     1) Hicks, Ashley N 20              2) Flewelling, Laura A 19         
     3) Jarmakowicz, Jordan L 19        4) Hoffman, Grace K 19            
                  27.15       57.23 (30.08)     1:23.55 (26.32)     1:47.04 (23.49)
  7 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'C'                 NT   x1:48.20  
     1) Golbek, Aubrey K 21             2) Bradham, Tera C 19             
     3) Harvey, Rebekah N 18            4) Cox, Shelby L 20               
                  27.29       57.76 (30.47)     1:24.08 (26.32)     1:48.20 (24.12)
  8 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x1:49.54  
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 20         2) Weisert, Elise M 18            
     3) Drake, Sara Beth E 19           4) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 18        
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)     1:25.34 (26.60)     1:49.54 (24.20)
  9 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'D'                 NT   x1:50.21  
     1) Gibson, Lyndsie K 18            2) Boyle, Allison N 19            
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 17            4) Sutton, Alexandria K 20        
                  27.09       58.71 (31.62)     1:26.41 (27.70)     1:50.21 (23.80)
 10 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:50.82  
     1) Smith, Caroline L 22            2) Stephenson, Morgan L 19        
     3) Pope, Michelle R 18             4) Powell, Haley L 19             
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)     1:27.36 (27.35)     1:50.82 (23.46)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT   X1:50.79  
     1) Cheripka, Alicia M 19           2) O'Brien, Maquala L 21          
     3) Bieganski, Maryn T 20           4) Josserand, Taylor M 21         
                  28.23     1:00.11 (31.88)     1:26.51 (26.40)     1:50.79 (24.28)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'E'                   NT   X1:53.74  
     1) Brooks, Morgan B 19             2) Morton, Brooke L 19            
     3) Rosenberg, Lauren E 20          4) Costa, Elise C 19              
                  28.56     1:01.46 (32.90)     1:28.85 (27.39)     1:53.74 (24.89)
 
Event 1A  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NP     312.00    9  
  2 Naylor, Kesha                Arkansas-AR               NP     294.45    4  
  3 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL            NP     292.45    3  
  4 Kranz, Patti L               South Carolina-SC         NP     267.30    2  
  5 Bortnick, Hannah             Arkansas-AR               NP     258.95    1  
  6 Malvasio, Chay               South Carolina-SC         NP     256.60  
  7 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     242.70  
  8 Bartlett, Shelby             Arkansas-AR               NP     241.40  
 
Event 1B  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL            NP     380.95    9  
  2 Ridenour, Rylan R         22 South Carolina-SC         NP     341.65    4  
  3 Lewark, Mikey             20 Florida St.-FL            NP     308.35    3  
  4 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     301.50    2  
  5 Helmich, Andrew C         20 South Carolina-SC         NP     254.50    1  
  6 Cole, Kalonji                Florida St.-FL            NP     216.20  
 
Event 1C  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Kesha                Arkansas-AR               NP     330.40    9  
  2 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL            NP     314.05    4  
  3 Kranz, Patti L               South Carolina-SC         NP     301.70    3  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NP     287.30    2  
  5 Bortnick, Hannah             Arkansas-AR               NP     278.00    1  
  6 Malvasio, Chay               South Carolina-SC         NP     275.70  
  7 Bartlett, Shelby             Arkansas-AR               NP     271.00  
  8 Lamendola, Lauren V       18 South Carolina-SC         NP     252.70  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    1:32.16  
     1) Morrison, Brad B 22             2) Rodriguez, Alex 21             
     3) Lyons, Cadell B 21              4) Murray, Paul L 21              
                  23.66       49.82 (26.16)     1:12.46 (22.64)     1:32.16 (19.70)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'C'                       NT    1:32.30  
     1) Sequera, Juan C 19              2) Pike, Jared C 21               
     3) Knight, Connor C 19             4) Weber, Mark A 22               
                  24.14       50.07 (25.93)     1:12.59 (22.52)     1:32.30 (19.71)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT   x1:33.09  
     1) Brogden, Harrison L 19          2) Hildebrand, Richard J 21       
     3) Mitchell, Max A 20              4) Kingsford, Jake A 18           
                  24.14       49.76 (25.62)     1:12.39 (22.63)     1:33.09 (20.70)
  4 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    1:33.12  
     1) Warner, Jay W 21                2) Kauffman, Graham E 21          
     3) Kaden, Collin A 22              4) Covert, Michael K 20           
                  23.52       49.66 (26.14)     1:12.36 (22.70)     1:33.12 (20.76)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'D'                       NT   x1:34.48  
     1) Friedel, Josh K 20              2) Apple, Ian D 18                
     3) Nguyen, Danny J 21              4) Fozkos, Tyler S 20             
                  23.97       50.35 (26.38)     1:12.80 (22.45)     1:34.48 (21.68)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    1:34.90  
     1) Naik, Narayan K 20              2) Vance, Alex N 19               
     3) Lethander, Eric T 19            4) White, Jacob R 20              
                  24.36       50.80 (26.44)     1:13.29 (22.49)     1:34.90 (21.61)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren A          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    9:57.85  
                  28.37       58.29 (29.92)     1:28.60 (30.31)     1:58.69 (30.09)
        2:28.72 (30.03)     2:58.85 (30.13)     3:28.55 (29.70)     3:58.74 (30.19)
        4:28.83 (30.09)     4:58.60 (29.77)     5:28.03 (29.43)     5:57.66 (29.63)
        6:27.43 (29.77)     6:57.14 (29.71)     7:27.15 (30.01)     7:57.42 (30.27)
        8:27.71 (30.29)     8:58.13 (30.42)     9:28.44 (30.31)     9:57.85 (29.41)
  2 Menzel, Nicole M          20 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:01.46  
                  28.61       58.56 (29.95)     1:28.85 (30.29)     1:59.06 (30.21)
        2:29.46 (30.40)     2:59.92 (30.46)     3:30.10 (30.18)     4:00.40 (30.30)
        4:30.71 (30.31)     5:01.08 (30.37)     5:31.36 (30.28)     6:01.63 (30.27)
        6:31.86 (30.23)     7:02.24 (30.38)     7:32.42 (30.18)     8:02.54 (30.12)
        8:32.73 (30.19)     9:02.96 (30.23)     9:33.09 (30.13)    10:01.46 (28.37)
  3 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:01.83  
                  27.98       57.62 (29.64)     1:27.68 (30.06)     1:57.66 (29.98)
        2:27.58 (29.92)     2:57.40 (29.82)     3:27.23 (29.83)     3:57.16 (29.93)
        4:27.19 (30.03)     4:57.51 (30.32)     5:27.91 (30.40)     5:57.95 (30.04)
        6:28.51 (30.56)     6:58.99 (30.48)     7:30.12 (31.13)     8:01.29 (31.17)
        8:32.05 (30.76)     9:03.41 (31.36)     9:33.00 (29.59)    10:01.83 (28.83)
  4 Kucherich, Julia A        20 Arkansas-AR               NT   10:12.69  
                  29.14       59.97 (30.83)     1:30.57 (30.60)     2:01.45 (30.88)
        2:32.21 (30.76)     3:03.11 (30.90)     3:33.86 (30.75)     4:04.73 (30.87)
        4:35.49 (30.76)     5:06.33 (30.84)     5:37.05 (30.72)     6:07.88 (30.83)
        6:38.55 (30.67)     7:09.30 (30.75)     7:40.18 (30.88)     8:10.62 (30.44)
        8:41.14 (30.52)     9:11.80 (30.66)     9:42.57 (30.77)    10:12.69 (30.12)
  5 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:14.68  
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)     1:31.43 (31.09)     2:02.42 (30.99)
        2:33.36 (30.94)     3:04.34 (30.98)     3:35.14 (30.80)     4:05.81 (30.67)
        4:36.44 (30.63)     5:06.91 (30.47)     5:37.61 (30.70)     6:08.27 (30.66)
        6:38.88 (30.61)     7:09.82 (30.94)     7:40.65 (30.83)     8:11.82 (31.17)
        8:42.76 (30.94)     9:13.71 (30.95)     9:44.70 (30.99)    10:14.68 (29.98)
  6 Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT   10:23.94  
                  29.17     1:00.55 (31.38)     1:31.82 (31.27)     2:02.85 (31.03)
        2:33.81 (30.96)     3:05.02 (31.21)     3:36.04 (31.02)     4:07.17 (31.13)
        4:38.24 (31.07)     5:09.32 (31.08)     5:40.24 (30.92)     6:11.08 (30.84)
        6:42.06 (30.98)     7:13.10 (31.04)     7:44.73 (31.63)     8:16.43 (31.70)
        8:48.27 (31.84)     9:20.49 (32.22)     9:52.58 (32.09)    10:23.94 (31.36)
  7 Harrington, Rachel M      19 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:26.45  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)     1:31.54 (31.39)     2:02.88 (31.34)
        2:34.01 (31.13)     3:05.18 (31.17)     3:36.62 (31.44)     4:07.86 (31.24)
        4:39.12 (31.26)     5:10.56 (31.44)     5:42.27 (31.71)     6:14.13 (31.86)
        6:46.03 (31.90)     7:17.87 (31.84)     7:49.55 (31.68)     8:21.23 (31.68)
        8:52.76 (31.53)     9:24.30 (31.54)     9:55.69 (31.39)    10:26.45 (30.76)
 -- Jacobi, Madison T         19 Florida St.-FL            NT  X10:11.34  
                  28.42       58.23 (29.81)     1:28.44 (30.21)     1:58.61 (30.17)
        2:28.95 (30.34)     2:59.04 (30.09)     3:29.24 (30.20)     3:59.41 (30.17)
        4:29.76 (30.35)     5:00.46 (30.70)     5:31.05 (30.59)     6:01.99 (30.94)
        6:32.85 (30.86)     7:03.96 (31.11)     7:34.69 (30.73)     8:05.50 (30.81)
        8:36.84 (31.34)     9:08.36 (31.52)     9:40.17 (31.81)    10:11.34 (31.17)
 -- Cuda, Josie M             18 Florida St.-FL            NT  X10:14.73  
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)     1:29.13 (30.43)     1:59.88 (30.75)
        2:30.44 (30.56)     3:01.11 (30.67)     3:31.80 (30.69)     4:02.62 (30.82)
        4:33.56 (30.94)     5:04.69 (31.13)     5:35.85 (31.16)     6:06.76 (30.91)
        6:37.85 (31.09)     7:08.90 (31.05)     7:39.95 (31.05)     8:11.06 (31.11)
        8:42.40 (31.34)     9:13.55 (31.15)     9:44.68 (31.13)    10:14.73 (30.05)
 -- Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT  X10:36.09  
                  29.06     1:00.16 (31.10)     1:31.60 (31.44)     2:03.17 (31.57)
        2:34.61 (31.44)     3:05.96 (31.35)     3:37.63 (31.67)     4:09.46 (31.83)
        4:41.31 (31.85)     5:13.22 (31.91)     5:45.10 (31.88)     6:17.19 (32.09)
        6:49.53 (32.34)     7:21.82 (32.29)     7:54.23 (32.41)     8:26.67 (32.44)
        8:59.07 (32.40)     9:31.62 (32.55)    10:03.98 (32.36)    10:36.09 (32.11)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:22.58  
                  26.21       54.32 (28.11)     1:22.52 (28.20)     1:50.84 (28.32)
        2:19.24 (28.40)     2:47.78 (28.54)     3:16.28 (28.50)     3:44.77 (28.49)
        4:13.17 (28.40)     4:41.56 (28.39)     5:10.05 (28.49)     5:38.43 (28.38)
        6:06.71 (28.28)     6:35.10 (28.39)     7:03.78 (28.68)     7:32.13 (28.35)
        8:00.31 (28.18)     8:28.06 (27.75)     8:55.42 (27.36)     9:22.58 (27.16)
  2 El Kamash, Marwan         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:24.18  
                  25.21       53.05 (27.84)     1:20.94 (27.89)     1:48.75 (27.81)
        2:16.75 (28.00)     2:45.15 (28.40)     3:13.70 (28.55)     3:42.12 (28.42)
        4:10.48 (28.36)     4:39.35 (28.87)     5:08.16 (28.81)     5:37.01 (28.85)
        6:05.61 (28.60)     6:34.19 (28.58)     7:02.77 (28.58)     7:31.62 (28.85)
        8:00.25 (28.63)     8:29.19 (28.94)     8:58.17 (28.98)     9:24.18 (26.01)
  3 Pridemore, Derek B        19 Florida St.-FL            NT    9:24.47  
                  25.43       52.74 (27.31)     1:20.47 (27.73)     1:48.16 (27.69)
        2:16.39 (28.23)     2:44.97 (28.58)     3:13.65 (28.68)     3:42.22 (28.57)
        4:10.74 (28.52)     4:39.25 (28.51)     5:07.87 (28.62)     5:36.46 (28.59)
        6:04.92 (28.46)     6:33.41 (28.49)     7:02.31 (28.90)     7:31.08 (28.77)
        7:59.76 (28.68)     8:28.52 (28.76)     8:57.17 (28.65)     9:24.47 (27.30)
  4 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    9:34.95  
                  25.85       54.02 (28.17)     1:22.57 (28.55)     1:51.36 (28.79)
        2:20.08 (28.72)     2:48.74 (28.66)     3:17.80 (29.06)     3:46.98 (29.18)
        4:16.24 (29.26)     4:45.14 (28.90)     5:13.68 (28.54)     5:43.23 (29.55)
        6:12.62 (29.39)     6:42.02 (29.40)     7:11.24 (29.22)     7:40.13 (28.89)
        8:08.87 (28.74)     8:38.00 (29.13)     9:07.00 (29.00)     9:34.95 (27.95)
  5 Jessell, John J           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    9:35.04  
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)     1:22.63 (28.32)     1:51.18 (28.55)
        2:19.96 (28.78)     2:48.97 (29.01)     3:17.79 (28.82)     3:47.22 (29.43)
        4:16.71 (29.49)     4:45.89 (29.18)     5:15.16 (29.27)     5:44.37 (29.21)
        6:13.39 (29.02)     6:42.62 (29.23)     7:12.15 (29.53)     7:41.20 (29.05)
        8:10.61 (29.41)     8:39.89 (29.28)     9:08.30 (28.41)     9:35.04 (26.74)
  6 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    9:35.16  
                  26.22       54.40 (28.18)     1:23.02 (28.62)     1:51.61 (28.59)
        2:20.32 (28.71)     2:49.23 (28.91)     3:18.09 (28.86)     3:47.23 (29.14)
        4:16.29 (29.06)     4:45.43 (29.14)     5:14.51 (29.08)     5:43.67 (29.16)
        6:12.95 (29.28)     6:42.52 (29.57)     7:11.96 (29.44)     7:41.21 (29.25)
        8:10.58 (29.37)     8:39.67 (29.09)     9:08.51 (28.84)     9:35.16 (26.65)
  7 Akker, Lucas A            21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x9:57.91  
                  26.06       54.05 (27.99)     1:22.78 (28.73)     1:51.83 (29.05)
        2:21.36 (29.53)     2:51.14 (29.78)     3:21.17 (30.03)     3:51.33 (30.16)
        4:21.50 (30.17)     4:52.11 (30.61)     5:22.71 (30.60)     5:53.29 (30.58)
        6:23.83 (30.54)     6:54.70 (30.87)     7:25.39 (30.69)     7:56.34 (30.95)
        8:27.07 (30.73)     8:57.65 (30.58)     9:28.37 (30.72)     9:57.91 (29.54)
 -- Marsolek, Dylan J         19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X9:31.93  
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)     1:24.02 (28.89)     1:52.62 (28.60)
        2:21.36 (28.74)     2:50.21 (28.85)     3:18.93 (28.72)     3:47.69 (28.76)
        4:16.36 (28.67)     4:45.42 (29.06)     5:14.12 (28.70)     5:42.99 (28.87)
        6:11.75 (28.76)     6:40.33 (28.58)     7:08.76 (28.43)     7:37.59 (28.83)
        8:06.55 (28.96)     8:35.41 (28.86)     9:04.17 (28.76)     9:31.93 (27.76)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.01  
                  25.35       53.20 (27.85)     1:21.52 (28.32)     1:49.01 (27.49)
  2 Mayfield, Anna K          18 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:49.41  
                  26.13       54.05 (27.92)     1:22.13 (28.08)     1:49.41 (27.28)
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.58  
                  25.80       53.45 (27.65)     1:21.88 (28.43)     1:50.58 (28.70)
  4 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.30  
                  26.71       54.73 (28.02)     1:23.02 (28.29)     1:51.30 (28.28)
  5 Jordan, Lauren A          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.07  
                  27.19       55.46 (28.27)     1:24.28 (28.82)     1:53.07 (28.79)
  6 Powell, Haley L           19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:53.16  
                  26.59       55.43 (28.84)     1:24.39 (28.96)     1:53.16 (28.77)
  7 Menzel, Nicole M          20 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:53.54  
                  27.77       56.70 (28.93)     1:25.38 (28.68)     1:53.54 (28.16)
  8 Stoehr, Rachel E          18 Arkansas-AR               NT   x1:53.85  
                  27.15       56.08 (28.93)     1:25.15 (29.07)     1:53.85 (28.70)
  9 Worrell, Elisabeth C      20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.81  
                  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:25.41 (29.87)     1:54.81 (29.40)
 10 Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.83  
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)     1:25.66 (29.32)     1:54.83 (29.17)
 11 Bixler, Caroline M        18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:55.45  
                  26.57       55.58 (29.01)     1:25.92 (30.34)     1:55.45 (29.53)
 12 Costa, Elise C            19 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:56.72  
                  27.43       57.02 (29.59)     1:26.97 (29.95)     1:56.72 (29.75)
 -- Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B   22 Arkansas-AR               NT   X1:52.62  
                  27.40       55.52 (28.12)     1:24.05 (28.53)     1:52.62 (28.57)
 -- Harrington, Rachel M      19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:57.74  
                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)     1:27.42 (29.98)     1:57.74 (30.32)
 -- Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:57.78  
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.61 (30.31)     1:57.78 (30.17)
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:58.34  
                  28.12       58.16 (30.04)     1:28.62 (30.46)     1:58.34 (29.72)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:39.74  
                  23.90       49.98 (26.08)     1:15.38 (25.40)     1:39.74 (24.36)
  1 Rogers, Kevin J           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:39.74  
                  23.50       48.91 (25.41)     1:13.90 (24.99)     1:39.74 (25.84)
  3 Rodriguez, Gerard         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:40.32  
                  23.57       49.28 (25.71)     1:14.91 (25.63)     1:40.32 (25.41)
  4 Bailey, Trice T           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:41.28  
                  23.91       49.77 (25.86)     1:15.08 (25.31)     1:41.28 (26.20)
  5 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:41.77  
                  23.48       49.42 (25.94)     1:15.81 (26.39)     1:41.77 (25.96)
  6 Columbus, Matt J          22 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:43.43  
                  24.68       50.44 (25.76)     1:16.71 (26.27)     1:43.43 (26.72)
  7 Swanbeck, Robert J        20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:43.76  
                  24.38       50.16 (25.78)     1:16.12 (25.96)     1:43.76 (27.64)
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D        21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:46.04  
                  24.00       50.52 (26.52)     1:18.24 (27.72)     1:46.04 (27.80)
 -- McMurry, Anthony J        18 Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:42.24  
                  24.58       50.19 (25.61)     1:16.04 (25.85)     1:42.24 (26.20)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Shana J              19 Arkansas-AR               NT      56.15  
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)                                        
  2 Hicks, Ashley N           20 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.03  
                  27.81       57.03 (29.22)                                        
  3 Golbek, Aubrey K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT      57.62  
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)                                        
  4 Peteh, Matea              22 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.80  
                  27.87       57.80 (29.93)                                        
  5 Pierce, Lindsay N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.04  
                  27.86       58.04 (30.18)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      18 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.11  
                  28.45       58.11 (29.66)                                        
  7 Smith, Caroline L         22 Florida St.-FL            NT      58.37  
                  28.51       58.37 (29.86)                                        
  8 Spinazzola, Bianca L      18 Florida St.-FL            NT      58.51  
                  28.50       58.51 (30.01)                                        
  9 Cheripka, Alicia M        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x58.87  
                  29.33       58.87 (29.54)                                        
 10 Bradham, Tera C           19 Arkansas-AR               NT      59.55  
                  28.92       59.55 (30.63)                                        
 11 McMahon, Sara E           21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:02.27  
                  30.15     1:02.27 (32.12)                                        
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:02.07  
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)                                        
 -- Columbus, Sara C          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:02.85  
                  30.82     1:02.85 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.34  
                  24.41       50.34 (25.93)                                        
  2 Friedel, Josh K           20 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.66  
                  24.58       50.66 (26.08)                                        
  3 Morrison, Brad B          22 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.90  
                  24.60       50.90 (26.30)                                        
  4 Brogden, Harrison L       19 Florida St.-FL            NT      51.14  
                  25.00       51.14 (26.14)                                        
  5 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      51.24  
                  24.73       51.24 (26.51)                                        
  6 Lyons, Cadell B           21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.33  
                  25.59       52.33 (26.74)                                        
  7 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.47  
                  25.06       52.47 (27.41)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Nikki M          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:02.32  
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)                                        
  2 Rutqvist, Amanda L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:02.61  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)                                        
  3 Pochowski, Sami K         18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  4 Banach, Julia             20 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:03.76  
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
  5 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:05.36  
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)                                        
  6 Flewelling, Laura A       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.60  
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)                                        
  7 Polley, Kristine R        21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.08  
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)                                        
  8 Stephenson, Morgan L      19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:07.68  
                  32.22     1:07.68 (35.46)                                        
  9 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:08.01  
                  32.16     1:08.01 (35.85)                                        
 10 Boyle, Allison N          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:09.06  
                  32.79     1:09.06 (36.27)                                        
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:08.26  
                  32.12     1:08.26 (36.14)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Maquala L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:09.70  
                  32.84     1:09.70 (36.86)                                        
 -- Morton, Brooke L          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:11.50  
                  34.36     1:11.50 (37.14)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL            NT      56.81  
                  27.09       56.81 (29.72)                                        
  2 Sequera, Juan C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.22  
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.62  
                  27.22       57.62 (30.40)                                        
  4 Hildebrand, Richard J     21 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.70  
                  27.21       57.70 (30.49)                                        
  5 Pike, Jared C             21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x57.73  
                  27.29       57.73 (30.44)                                        
  6 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.87  
                  26.90       57.87 (30.97)                                        
  7 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT      58.42  
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)                                        
 -- Apple, Ian D              18 Florida St.-FL            NT     X59.84  
                  27.71       59.84 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.05  
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)     1:27.68 (30.67)     1:59.05 (31.37)
  2 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:03.63  
                  27.69       58.61 (30.92)     1:30.66 (32.05)     2:03.63 (32.97)
  3 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.93  
                  27.92       59.01 (31.09)     1:31.13 (32.12)     2:03.93 (32.80)
  4 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:04.32  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)     1:31.08 (31.84)     2:04.32 (33.24)
  5 Harvey, Rebekah N         18 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:04.97  
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)     1:32.16 (32.15)     2:04.97 (32.81)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:05.20  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.94 (32.48)     2:05.20 (32.26)
  7 Gibson, Lyndsie K         18 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:05.78  
                  27.86       59.20 (31.34)     1:32.03 (32.83)     2:05.78 (33.75)
  8 Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.91  
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:31.18 (32.70)     2:05.91 (34.73)
  9 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.28  
                  28.22     1:00.23 (32.01)     1:32.79 (32.56)     2:06.28 (33.49)
 10 Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.60  
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)     1:32.11 (32.59)     2:06.60 (34.49)
 11 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:12.21  
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:38.27 (34.27)     2:12.21 (33.94)
 12 Pope, Michelle R          18 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:15.40  
                  29.37     1:02.76 (33.39)     1:38.26 (35.50)     2:15.40 (37.14)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Danny J           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.03  
                  24.80       52.51 (27.71)     1:20.77 (28.26)     1:49.03 (28.26)
  2 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:49.34  
                  24.55       52.42 (27.87)     1:20.70 (28.28)     1:49.34 (28.64)
  3 Knight, Connor C          19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.67  
                  24.42       52.97 (28.55)     1:21.27 (28.30)     1:49.67 (28.40)
  4 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:49.81  
                  25.19       53.12 (27.93)     1:21.26 (28.14)     1:49.81 (28.55)
  5 Hensley, Cole C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.57  
                  24.91       52.96 (28.05)     1:21.67 (28.71)     1:50.57 (28.90)
  6 Doxtater, Kyle A          18 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:56.34  
                  25.62       55.81 (30.19)     1:26.18 (30.37)     1:56.34 (30.16)
  7 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:59.27  
                  26.80       57.15 (30.35)     1:28.23 (31.08)     1:59.27 (31.04)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         20 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.36  
  2 Drolc, Nina               20 Arkansas-AR               NT      23.45  
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        19 Florida St.-FL            NT      23.50  
  4 Monroe, Maddie J          18 Arkansas-AR               NT      23.78  
  5 Papp, Casey M             18 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.08  
  6 Cook, Katie M             20 Florida St.-FL            NT      24.17  
  7 Elliott, Rachel K         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.22  
  8 Hoffman, Grace K          19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x24.25  
  9 Raczkowski, Lauren E      21 South Carolina-SC         NT      24.41  
 10 Sutton, Alexandria K      20 Arkansas-AR               NT     x24.66  
 10 Cox, Shelby L             20 Arkansas-AR               NT      24.66  
 12 Bixler, Caroline M        18 South Carolina-SC         NT     x24.69  
 -- Wilson, Hannah C          21 Florida St.-FL            NT     X24.45  
 -- McMahon, Sara E           21 Florida St.-FL            NT     X25.43  
 -- Butler, Ashley J          20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X25.50  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul L            21 Florida St.-FL            NT      20.07  
  2 Weber, Mark A             22 Florida St.-FL            NT      20.27  
  3 Kingsford, Jake A         18 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.24  
  4 Lethander, Eric T         19 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.26  
  5 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      21.58  
  6 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT      22.02  
 -- Williams, Jason H         19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X21.44  
 -- Mitchell, Max A           20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X21.63  
 -- Taddeo, Jonathan D        21 Florida St.-FL            NT     X21.87  
 -- McMurry, Anthony J        18 Florida St.-FL            NT     X21.94  
 -- Fozkos, Tyler S           20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X22.17  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         20 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.13  
                  24.45       50.13 (25.68)                                        
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        19 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.46  
                  24.58       50.46 (25.88)                                        
  3 Drolc, Nina               20 Arkansas-AR               NT      50.92  
                  24.37       50.92 (26.55)                                        
  4 Monroe, Maddie J          18 Arkansas-AR               NT      51.89  
                  25.01       51.89 (26.88)                                        
  5 Powell, Haley L           19 Florida St.-FL            NT      52.41  
                  25.32       52.41 (27.09)                                        
  6 Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT      52.76  
                  25.54       52.76 (27.22)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Grace K          19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x52.83  
                  25.62       52.83 (27.21)                                        
  8 Lim, Shana J              19 Arkansas-AR               NT      52.95  
                  25.78       52.95 (27.17)                                        
  9 Stoehr, Rachel E          18 Arkansas-AR               NT     x53.04  
                  25.98       53.04 (27.06)                                        
 10 Raczkowski, Lauren E      21 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.17  
                  25.55       53.17 (27.62)                                        
 11 Josserand, Taylor M       21 South Carolina-SC         NT      53.58  
                  25.65       53.58 (27.93)                                        
 12 Elliott, Rachel K         19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x54.74  
                  25.95       54.74 (28.79)                                        
 -- Buckley, Kelsey R         19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X52.59  
                  25.25       52.59 (27.34)                                        
 -- Cook, Katie M             20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X53.03  
                  25.88       53.03 (27.15)                                        
 -- Cox, Shelby L             20 Arkansas-AR               NT     X54.10  
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)                                        
 -- Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X54.18  
                  26.39       54.18 (27.79)                                        
 -- Sutton, Alexandria K      20 Arkansas-AR               NT     X54.52  
                  25.97       54.52 (28.55)                                        
 -- Butler, Ashley J          20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X55.38  
                  26.47       55.38 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul L            21 Florida St.-FL            NT      44.64  
                  21.44       44.64 (23.20)                                        
  2 Weber, Mark A             22 Florida St.-FL            NT      45.51  
                  22.08       45.51 (23.43)                                        
  3 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.02  
                  22.07       46.02 (23.95)                                        
  4 Apple, Ian D              18 Florida St.-FL            NT      46.39  
                  22.11       46.39 (24.28)                                        
  5 Covert, Michael K         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.47  
                  22.24       46.47 (24.23)                                        
  6 Warner, Jay W             21 South Carolina-SC         NT      46.55  
                  22.38       46.55 (24.17)                                        
  7 McMurry, Anthony J        18 Florida St.-FL            NT     x46.97  
                  22.65       46.97 (24.32)                                        
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J        20 Florida St.-FL            NT     x47.46  
                  22.62       47.46 (24.84)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D        21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x48.22  
                  23.40       48.22 (24.82)                                        
 10 Williams, Jason H         19 Florida St.-FL            NT     x48.48  
                  23.11       48.48 (25.37)                                        
 11 White, Jacob R            20 South Carolina-SC         NT     x48.81  
                  23.38       48.81 (25.43)                                        
 12 Fozkos, Tyler S           20 Florida St.-FL            NT     x49.75  
                  23.88       49.75 (25.87)                                        
 -- Kingsford, Jake A         18 Florida St.-FL            NT     X47.08  
                  22.87       47.08 (24.21)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K          18 Arkansas-AR               NT    1:59.24  
                  28.76       58.84 (30.08)     1:28.95 (30.11)     1:59.24 (30.29)
  2 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:00.35  
                  28.84       59.07 (30.23)     1:29.58 (30.51)     2:00.35 (30.77)
  3 Kucherich, Julia A        20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:03.53  
                  30.67     1:01.97 (31.30)     1:33.24 (31.27)     2:03.53 (30.29)
  4 Smith, Caroline L         22 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.88  
                  29.37     1:00.22 (30.85)     1:31.75 (31.53)     2:03.88 (32.13)
  5 Cheripka, Alicia M        19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:03.93  
                  30.58     1:01.90 (31.32)     1:32.91 (31.01)     2:03.93 (31.02)
  6 Jacobi, Madison T         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.94  
                  29.74     1:00.94 (31.20)     1:32.72 (31.78)     2:03.94 (31.22)
  7 Worrell, Elisabeth C      20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.04  
                  29.35     1:00.66 (31.31)     1:32.52 (31.86)     2:04.04 (31.52)
  8 Hicks, Ashley N           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:04.81  
                  29.27     1:00.36 (31.09)     1:32.44 (32.08)     2:04.81 (32.37)
  9 Peteh, Matea              22 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.26  
                  28.80       59.68 (30.88)     1:32.17 (32.49)     2:06.26 (34.09)
 10 Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:06.46  
                  29.77     1:01.43 (31.66)     1:33.84 (32.41)     2:06.46 (32.62)
 11 Gibson, Lyndsie K         18 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:08.62  
                  30.45     1:03.30 (32.85)     1:36.66 (33.36)     2:08.62 (31.96)
 12 Spinazzola, Bianca L      18 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:09.68  
                  30.47     1:02.96 (32.49)     1:36.62 (33.66)     2:09.68 (33.06)
 -- Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:07.97  
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:34.78 (33.15)     2:07.97 (33.19)
 -- Brooks, Morgan B          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:12.03  
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)     1:38.15 (33.85)     2:12.03 (33.88)
 -- Columbus, Sara C          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:12.19  
                  31.64     1:04.84 (33.20)     1:38.64 (33.80)     2:12.19 (33.55)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedel, Josh K           20 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.49  
                  25.70       54.34 (28.64)     1:21.70 (27.36)     1:49.49 (27.79)
  2 Morrison, Brad B          22 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.35  
                  26.15       54.15 (28.00)     1:22.90 (28.75)     1:51.35 (28.45)
  3 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:52.37  
                  26.59       55.06 (28.47)     1:23.43 (28.37)     1:52.37 (28.94)
  4 Thomas, Michael V         21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.68  
                  26.15       54.16 (28.01)     1:23.24 (29.08)     1:52.68 (29.44)
  5 Brogden, Harrison L       19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:53.87  
                  26.37       55.53 (29.16)     1:24.56 (29.03)     1:53.87 (29.31)
  6 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:54.51  
                  27.26       56.63 (29.37)     1:25.34 (28.71)     1:54.51 (29.17)
  7 Eiden, Alex J             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:58.10  
                  27.77       58.01 (30.24)     1:28.24 (30.23)     1:58.10 (29.86)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutqvist, Amanda L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:14.19  
                  31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)     1:40.37 (34.71)     2:14.19 (33.82)
  2 Daniels, Nikki M          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:14.63  
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)     1:40.54 (34.86)     2:14.63 (34.09)
  3 Banach, Julia             20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:18.07  
                  31.35     1:06.25 (34.90)     1:41.69 (35.44)     2:18.07 (36.38)
  4 Pochowski, Sami K         18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:20.36  
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)     1:44.21 (35.98)     2:20.36 (36.15)
  5 Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:20.82  
                  32.29     1:08.29 (36.00)     1:44.61 (36.32)     2:20.82 (36.21)
  6 Polley, Kristine R        21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:20.84  
                  32.06     1:07.63 (35.57)     1:44.37 (36.74)     2:20.84 (36.47)
  7 Flewelling, Laura A       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:21.38  
                  31.86     1:07.39 (35.53)     1:44.18 (36.79)     2:21.38 (37.20)
  8 Bradham, Tera C           19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:21.81  
                  32.85     1:08.84 (35.99)     1:45.30 (36.46)     2:21.81 (36.51)
  9 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:22.43  
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)     1:45.50 (36.84)     2:22.43 (36.93)
 10 Weisert, Elise M          18 South Carolina-SC         NT   x2:27.91  
                  33.31     1:11.11 (37.80)     1:49.59 (38.48)     2:27.91 (38.32)
 11 Stephenson, Morgan L      19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:29.51  
                  33.38     1:11.44 (38.06)     1:50.16 (38.72)     2:29.51 (39.35)
 12 Boyle, Allison N          19 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:30.31  
                  33.99     1:12.62 (38.63)     1:51.58 (38.96)     2:30.31 (38.73)
 -- Morton, Brooke L          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:31.41  
                  35.17     1:13.13 (37.96)     1:52.07 (38.94)     2:31.41 (39.34)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequera, Juan C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:04.79  
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:33.20 (32.71)     2:04.79 (31.59)
  2 Rodriguez, Alex           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.27  
                  28.66     1:00.20 (31.54)     1:32.62 (32.42)     2:05.27 (32.65)
  3 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:05.37  
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:05.37 (31.79)
  4 Vance, Alex N             19 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:07.76  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:34.89 (33.29)     2:07.76 (32.87)
  5 Pike, Jared C             21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:08.45  
                  28.93     1:01.62 (32.69)     1:34.80 (33.18)     2:08.45 (33.65)
  6 Hildebrand, Richard J     21 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:12.44  
                  29.85     1:03.70 (33.85)     1:38.83 (35.13)     2:12.44 (33.61)
  7 Kauffman, Graham E        21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:12.50  
                  28.83     1:02.73 (33.90)     1:37.39 (34.66)     2:12.50 (35.11)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren A          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    4:52.49  
                  27.55       56.67 (29.12)     1:26.12 (29.45)     1:55.67 (29.55)
        2:25.17 (29.50)     2:54.49 (29.32)     3:24.09 (29.60)     3:53.38 (29.29)
        4:22.88 (29.50)     4:52.49 (29.61)                                        
  2 Henkel, Julia K           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:54.08  
                  27.55       56.77 (29.22)     1:26.14 (29.37)     1:55.43 (29.29)
        2:25.04 (29.61)     2:54.52 (29.48)     3:24.68 (30.16)     3:54.99 (30.31)
        4:25.09 (30.10)     4:54.08 (28.99)                                        
  3 Jacobi, Madison T         19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:56.12  
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)     1:27.07 (29.97)     1:56.98 (29.91)
        2:26.93 (29.95)     2:56.73 (29.80)     3:26.66 (29.93)     3:56.55 (29.89)
        4:26.30 (29.75)     4:56.12 (29.82)                                        
  4 Menzel, Nicole M          20 Arkansas-AR               NT    4:56.98  
                  28.11       57.64 (29.53)     1:27.34 (29.70)     1:57.21 (29.87)
        2:27.24 (30.03)     2:56.87 (29.63)     3:26.85 (29.98)     3:57.00 (30.15)
        4:27.26 (30.26)     4:56.98 (29.72)                                        
  5 Cuda, Josie M             18 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:58.22  
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)     1:27.80 (29.84)     1:57.82 (30.02)
        2:28.21 (30.39)     2:58.40 (30.19)     3:28.65 (30.25)     3:58.76 (30.11)
        4:28.89 (30.13)     4:58.22 (29.33)                                        
  6 Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B   22 Arkansas-AR               NT    4:58.53  
                  28.21       58.15 (29.94)     1:28.20 (30.05)     1:58.17 (29.97)
        2:28.38 (30.21)     2:58.56 (30.18)     3:28.93 (30.37)     3:59.36 (30.43)
        4:29.95 (30.59)     4:58.53 (28.58)                                        
  7 Gibbs, Jordan N           22 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:02.55  
                  28.83       59.39 (30.56)     1:29.97 (30.58)     2:00.75 (30.78)
        2:30.99 (30.24)     3:01.34 (30.35)     3:31.40 (30.06)     4:01.73 (30.33)
        4:32.03 (30.30)     5:02.55 (30.52)                                        
  8 Stoehr, Rachel E          18 Arkansas-AR               NT   x5:03.79  
                  28.90       59.24 (30.34)     1:29.64 (30.40)     2:00.26 (30.62)
        2:31.08 (30.82)     3:01.66 (30.58)     3:32.34 (30.68)     4:03.40 (31.06)
        4:34.21 (30.81)     5:03.79 (29.58)                                        
  9 Avers, Whitney E          21 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:03.99  
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)     1:29.15 (30.38)     1:59.85 (30.70)
        2:30.37 (30.52)     3:01.04 (30.67)     3:32.00 (30.96)     4:03.03 (31.03)
        4:34.02 (30.99)     5:03.99 (29.97)                                        
 10 Costa, Elise C            19 South Carolina-SC         NT    5:16.17  
                  29.27     1:00.71 (31.44)     1:32.86 (32.15)     2:05.04 (32.18)
        2:37.30 (32.26)     3:09.73 (32.43)     3:42.07 (32.34)     4:14.36 (32.29)
        4:45.72 (31.36)     5:16.17 (30.45)                                        
 -- Hine, Lauren V            18 Florida St.-FL            NT   X5:00.06  
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)     1:27.96 (29.97)     1:57.91 (29.95)
        2:28.19 (30.28)     2:58.86 (30.67)     3:29.10 (30.24)     3:59.69 (30.59)
        4:30.59 (30.90)     5:00.06 (29.47)                                        
 -- Allison, Corey E          22 Florida St.-FL            NT   X5:06.00  
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)     1:29.62 (30.78)     2:00.71 (31.09)
        2:31.45 (30.74)     3:02.10 (30.65)     3:33.02 (30.92)     4:04.08 (31.06)
        4:35.20 (31.12)     5:06.00 (30.80)                                        
 -- Jonsson, Annika S         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:10.52  
                  28.73       59.45 (30.72)     1:30.62 (31.17)     2:01.99 (31.37)
        2:33.64 (31.65)     3:05.01 (31.37)     3:36.60 (31.59)     4:07.90 (31.30)
        4:39.49 (31.59)     5:10.52 (31.03)                                        
 -- Ward, Charlotte C         19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X5:13.07  
                  28.71       59.28 (30.57)     1:30.28 (31.00)     2:01.66 (31.38)
        2:33.43 (31.77)     3:05.14 (31.71)     3:37.11 (31.97)     4:09.22 (32.11)
        4:41.20 (31.98)     5:13.07 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gerard         20 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.08  
                  24.64       51.94 (27.30)     1:19.67 (27.73)     1:47.72 (28.05)
        2:15.83 (28.11)     2:43.77 (27.94)     3:11.91 (28.14)     3:40.00 (28.09)
        4:08.05 (28.05)     4:34.08 (26.03)                                        
  2 El Kamash, Marwan         19 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.37  
                  24.88       52.32 (27.44)     1:19.83 (27.51)     1:47.55 (27.72)
        2:15.56 (28.01)     2:43.51 (27.95)     3:11.62 (28.11)     3:39.93 (28.31)
        4:08.46 (28.53)     4:34.37 (25.91)                                        
  3 Pridemore, Derek B        19 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:34.46  
                  24.87       52.25 (27.38)     1:20.06 (27.81)     1:48.22 (28.16)
        2:16.30 (28.08)     2:44.02 (27.72)     3:11.90 (27.88)     3:39.88 (27.98)
        4:07.94 (28.06)     4:34.46 (26.52)                                        
  4 Ross, Brooks R            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    4:34.55  
                  25.48       53.14 (27.66)     1:20.97 (27.83)     1:48.75 (27.78)
        2:16.59 (27.84)     2:44.51 (27.92)     3:12.34 (27.83)     3:40.23 (27.89)
        4:08.03 (27.80)     4:34.55 (26.52)                                        
  5 Columbus, Matt J          22 South Carolina-SC         NT   x4:37.47  
                  25.94       53.55 (27.61)     1:21.36 (27.81)     1:49.50 (28.14)
        2:17.53 (28.03)     2:45.68 (28.15)     3:13.43 (27.75)     3:41.45 (28.02)
        4:09.95 (28.50)     4:37.47 (27.52)                                        
  6 Jessell, John J           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:40.67  
                  25.31       53.36 (28.05)     1:21.74 (28.38)     1:50.20 (28.46)
        2:18.71 (28.51)     2:47.30 (28.59)     3:15.80 (28.50)     3:44.38 (28.58)
        4:12.62 (28.24)     4:40.67 (28.05)                                        
  7 Deedrick, Jack T          20 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:46.76  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:21.75 (28.53)     1:50.59 (28.84)
        2:19.52 (28.93)     2:48.81 (29.29)     3:18.44 (29.63)     3:48.14 (29.70)
        4:17.68 (29.54)     4:46.76 (29.08)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kevin J           20 Florida St.-FL            NT   x4:50.01  
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)     1:20.98 (28.38)     1:50.43 (29.45)
        2:19.98 (29.55)     2:49.48 (29.50)     3:19.56 (30.08)     3:49.62 (30.06)
        4:20.36 (30.74)     4:50.01 (29.65)                                        
 -- Marsolek, Dylan J         19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X4:41.84  
                  25.66       53.59 (27.93)     1:22.21 (28.62)     1:51.08 (28.87)
        2:19.65 (28.57)     2:48.41 (28.76)     3:17.04 (28.63)     3:45.64 (28.60)
        4:14.01 (28.37)     4:41.84 (27.83)                                        
 -- Akker, Lucas A            21 Florida St.-FL            NT   X4:52.65  
                  26.06       53.98 (27.92)     1:22.91 (28.93)     1:52.39 (29.48)
        2:22.08 (29.69)     2:51.94 (29.86)     3:21.92 (29.98)     3:52.31 (30.39)
        4:22.87 (30.56)     4:52.65 (29.78)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susanna W          19 Arkansas-AR               NT      54.91  
                  25.85       54.91 (29.06)                                        
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth         19 Florida St.-FL            NT      55.65  
                  26.29       55.65 (29.36)                                        
  3 Papp, Casey M             18 South Carolina-SC         NT      56.44  
                  26.36       56.44 (30.08)                                        
  4 Braun, Liz A              20 Arkansas-AR               NT      56.88  
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)                                        
  5 Golbek, Aubrey K          21 Arkansas-AR               NT      57.16  
                  26.55       57.16 (30.61)                                        
  6 King, Mary Elizabeth      19 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.42  
                  27.03       57.42 (30.39)                                        
  7 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St.-FL            NT      57.52  
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)                                        
  8 Brockington, Meghan L     21 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.63  
                  27.00       57.63 (30.63)                                        
  9 Harvey, Rebekah N         18 Arkansas-AR               NT     x57.68  
                  27.48       57.68 (30.20)                                        
 10 Pierce, Lindsay N         20 South Carolina-SC         NT      57.73  
                  27.02       57.73 (30.71)                                        
 11 Drake, Sara Beth E        19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x57.91  
                  27.17       57.91 (30.74)                                        
 12 Wilson, Hannah C          21 Florida St.-FL            NT     x58.24  
                  26.98       58.24 (31.26)                                        
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X57.97  
                  27.33       57.97 (30.64)                                        
 -- Bieganski, Maryn T        20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X58.49  
                  27.07       58.49 (31.42)                                        
 -- Cook, Katie M             20 Florida St.-FL            NT     X58.75  
                  27.46       58.75 (31.29)                                        
 -- Obeck, Brooke A           20 South Carolina-SC         NT     X59.63  
                  28.13       59.63 (31.50)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Karalyn R          19 South Carolina-SC         NT   X1:00.54  
                  28.99     1:00.54 (31.55)                                        
 -- Pope, Michelle R          18 Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:01.17  
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor C          19 Florida St.-FL            NT      48.95  
                  23.16       48.95 (25.79)                                        
  2 Flach, Michael F          21 South Carolina-SC         NT      49.71  
                  23.65       49.71 (26.06)                                        
  3 Lyons, Cadell B           21 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.40  
                  23.43       50.40 (26.97)                                        
  4 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.45  
                  23.43       50.45 (27.02)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Danny J           21 Florida St.-FL            NT      50.47  
                  24.01       50.47 (26.46)                                        
  6 Fitton, Alex A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT      50.59  
                  23.54       50.59 (27.05)                                        
  7 Lethander, Eric T         19 South Carolina-SC         NT     x51.24  
                  24.12       51.24 (27.12)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Max A           20 Florida St.-FL            NT     x51.37  
                  23.79       51.37 (27.58)                                        
 -- Hensley, Cole C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT     X50.64  
                  23.94       50.64 (26.70)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Mikey             20 Florida St.-FL            NP     371.60    9  
  2 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL            NP     368.40    4  
  3 Ridenour, Rylan R         22 South Carolina-SC         NP     357.45    3  
  4 Miller, Cole                 South Carolina-SC         NP     357.35    2  
  5 Helmich, Andrew C         20 South Carolina-SC         NP     273.50    1  
  6 Cole, Kalonji                Florida St.-FL            NP     245.75  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susanna W          19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:01.60  
                  26.14       57.04 (30.90)     1:32.57 (35.53)     2:01.60 (29.03)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael L       20 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:04.76  
                  27.32       59.26 (31.94)     1:35.63 (36.37)     2:04.76 (29.13)
  3 Bradham, Tera C           19 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:04.93  
                  27.35       58.68 (31.33)     1:35.48 (36.80)     2:04.93 (29.45)
  4 Pochowski, Sami K         18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.87  
                  27.48     1:01.42 (33.94)     1:36.60 (35.18)     2:05.87 (29.27)
  5 Galbreath, Abby E         21 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:06.31  
                  28.30     1:00.43 (32.13)     1:37.27 (36.84)     2:06.31 (29.04)
  6 Flewelling, Laura A       19 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:06.85  
                  27.43     1:00.13 (32.70)     1:36.60 (36.47)     2:06.85 (30.25)
  7 Barrett, Jamie R          21 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.12  
                  27.31       59.67 (32.36)     1:36.45 (36.78)     2:07.12 (30.67)
  8 Buckley, Kelsey R         19 Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:08.75  
                  28.19       59.87 (31.68)     1:38.38 (38.51)     2:08.75 (30.37)
  9 Kucherich, Julia A        20 Arkansas-AR               NT    2:10.55  
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)     1:40.76 (39.02)     2:10.55 (29.79)
 10 Johnson, Ellen I          18 South Carolina-SC         NT    2:11.00  
                  28.52     1:02.21 (33.69)     1:40.05 (37.84)     2:11.00 (30.95)
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         17 Arkansas-AR               NT   x2:12.99  
                  28.95     1:03.39 (34.44)     1:42.97 (39.58)     2:12.99 (30.02)
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X2:09.85  
                  28.31     1:01.71 (33.40)     1:40.19 (38.48)     2:09.85 (29.66)
 -- Rosenberg, Lauren E       20 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:12.85  
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:41.44 (39.65)     2:12.85 (31.41)
 -- Bridgham, Jessie H        18 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:15.29  
                  28.76     1:02.85 (34.09)     1:43.21 (40.36)     2:15.29 (32.08)
 -- Stephenson, Morgan L      19 Florida St.-FL            NT   X2:15.33  
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)     1:43.55 (38.84)     2:15.33 (31.78)
 -- O'Brien, Maquala L        21 South Carolina-SC         NT   X2:15.39  
                  29.83     1:05.15 (35.32)     1:43.63 (38.48)     2:15.39 (31.76)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequera, Juan C           19 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.83  
                  24.15       52.82 (28.67)     1:25.13 (32.31)     1:51.83 (26.70)
  2 Navata, Matt A            21 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:51.84  
                  25.20       54.76 (29.56)     1:26.36 (31.60)     1:51.84 (25.48)
  3 Thomas, Michael V         21 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.40  
                  24.90       53.37 (28.47)     1:27.33 (33.96)     1:54.40 (27.07)
  4 Naik, Narayan K           20 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:56.42  
                  26.04       53.42 (27.38)     1:28.52 (35.10)     1:56.42 (27.90)
  5 Cave, Bobby               22 South Carolina-SC         NT    1:57.75  
                  25.12       55.77 (30.65)     1:28.99 (33.22)     1:57.75 (28.76)
  6 Doxtater, Kyle A          18 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.99  
                  24.61       54.61 (30.00)     1:30.30 (35.69)     1:57.99 (27.69)
  7 Kaden, Collin A           22 South Carolina-SC         NT   x1:58.22  
                  25.01       55.19 (30.18)     1:29.73 (34.54)     1:58.22 (28.49)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT    3:22.40  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E 19           2) Oliver, Tiffany N 20           
     3) Powell, Haley L 19              4) Buckley, Kelsey R 19           
                  24.11       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.03 (23.79)     1:40.10 (49.86)
        2:04.48 (24.38)     2:31.60 (51.50)     2:56.17 (24.57)     3:22.40 (50.80)
  2 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'A'                 NT    3:22.46  
     1) Drolc, Nina 20                  2) Mayfield, Anna K 18            
     3) Monroe, Maddie J 18             4) White, Susanna W 19            
                  24.19       50.60 (50.60)     1:15.01 (24.41)     1:41.33 (50.73)
        2:05.79 (24.46)     2:32.69 (51.36)     2:56.50 (23.81)     3:22.46 (49.77)
  3 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'B'                 NT    3:29.70  
     1) Lim, Shana J 19                 2) Sverrisdottir, Sigrun B 22     
     3) Golbek, Aubrey K 21             4) Stoehr, Rachel E 18            
                  25.35       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.46 (24.90)     1:44.69 (52.13)
        2:09.91 (25.22)     2:36.99 (52.30)     3:02.36 (25.37)     3:29.70 (52.71)
  4 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:29.83  
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren E 21         2) Worrell, Elisabeth C 20        
     3) Drake, Sara Beth E 19           4) Papp, Casey M 18               
                  25.10       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.48 (25.00)     1:45.18 (52.70)
        2:10.53 (25.35)     2:37.99 (52.81)     3:02.74 (24.75)     3:29.83 (51.84)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT    3:31.04  
     1) McMahon, Sara E 21              2) Hoffman, Grace K 19            
     3) Cook, Katie M 20                4) Wilson, Hannah C 21            
                  26.09       54.62 (54.62)     1:19.55 (24.93)     1:47.02 (52.40)
        2:11.65 (24.63)     2:39.51 (52.49)     3:04.04 (24.53)     3:31.04 (51.53)
  6 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:33.35  
     1) Rutqvist, Amanda L 21           2) Costa, Elise C 19              
     3) Brockington, Meghan L 21        4) Schaffer, Rachael L 20         
                  26.07       53.80 (53.80)     1:19.50 (25.70)     1:47.59 (53.79)
        2:13.01 (25.42)     2:41.01 (53.42)     3:06.01 (25.00)     3:33.35 (52.34)
  7 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x3:34.02  
     1) Galbreath, Abby E 21            2) Bixler, Caroline M 18          
     3) Elliott, Rachel K 19            4) Josserand, Taylor M 21         
                  26.15       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.33 (25.36)     1:47.24 (53.27)
        2:12.82 (25.58)     2:41.25 (54.01)     3:06.01 (24.76)     3:34.02 (52.77)
  8 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'C'                 NT   x3:35.89  
     1) Cox, Shelby L 20                2) Sutton, Alexandria K 20        
     3) Gibson, Lyndsie K 18            4) Menzel, Nicole M 20            
                  25.66       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.01 (25.12)     1:47.80 (53.91)
        2:13.38 (25.58)     2:42.04 (54.24)     3:07.84 (25.80)     3:35.89 (53.85)
  9 Arkansas, University of, Fayet-AR  'D'                 NT   x3:38.90  
     1) Banach, Julia 20                2) Harvey, Rebekah N 18           
     3) Boyle, Allison N 19             4) Kucherich, Julia A 20          
                  25.98       54.28 (54.28)     1:20.72 (26.44)     1:49.12 (54.84)
        2:16.01 (26.89)     2:45.15 (56.03)     3:11.23 (26.08)     3:38.90 (53.75)
 -- University of South Carolina-SC  'D'                   NT   X3:40.21  
     1) Cheripka, Alicia M 19           2) Pierce, Lindsay N 20           
     3) Brooks, Morgan B 19             4) Gibbs, Karalyn R 19            
                  26.32       54.28 (54.28)     1:20.58 (26.30)     1:49.15 (54.87)
        2:15.07 (25.92)     2:44.13 (54.98)     3:10.80 (26.67)     3:40.21 (56.08)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of South Carolina-SC  'A'                   NT    3:03.77  
     1) Flach, Michael F 21             2) Covert, Michael K 20           
     3) Rodriguez, Gerard 20            4) Fitton, Alex A 21              
                  22.06       45.87 (45.87)     1:07.86 (21.99)     1:31.99 (46.12)
        1:54.34 (22.35)     2:18.65 (46.66)     2:39.98 (21.33)     3:03.77 (45.12)
  2 University of South Carolina-SC  'B'                   NT    3:08.61  
     1) El Kamash, Marwan 19            2) Eiden, Alex J 19               
     3) Kauffman, Graham E 21           4) Lethander, Eric T 19           
                  23.04       47.50 (47.50)     1:10.41 (22.91)     1:34.97 (47.47)
        1:57.55 (22.58)     2:22.31 (47.34)     2:44.69 (22.38)     3:08.61 (46.30)
  3 University of South Carolina-SC  'C'                   NT   x3:14.14  
     1) Columbus, Matt J 22             2) White, Jacob R 20              
     3) Ross, Brooks R 21               4) Cave, Bobby 22                 
                  23.56       48.93 (48.93)     1:11.29 (22.36)     1:37.15 (48.22)
        2:01.18 (24.03)     2:27.10 (49.95)     2:49.64 (22.54)     3:14.14 (47.04)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                       NT   X3:02.76  
     1) Murray, Paul L 21               2) Apple, Ian D 18                
     3) McMurry, Anthony J 18           4) Kingsford, Jake A 18           
                  21.21       44.38 (44.38)     1:05.93 (21.55)     1:29.93 (45.55)
        1:51.93 (22.00)     2:16.22 (46.29)     2:38.28 (22.06)     3:02.76 (46.54)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                       NT   X3:10.32  
     1) Swanbeck, Robert J 20           2) Taddeo, Jonathan D 21          
     3) Williams, Jason H 19            4) Fozkos, Tyler S 20             
                  22.98       48.00 (48.00)     1:10.13 (22.13)     1:35.26 (47.26)
        1:57.50 (22.24)     2:22.37 (47.11)     2:44.73 (22.36)     3:10.32 (47.95)