comscore script

Auburn 182 Arkansas 113

BY ANDRES FOCIL
Auburn 182 Arkansas 113
Licensed to Auburn University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008 04:13 PM
                    2008 Auburn - FSU - Arkansas - 2/9/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monden, Aleia H     SO Florida St.-FL                  241.40        
  2 Palmer, Madison     SO University of Ar-AR             238.50        
  3 Adham, Katherine A  FR Florida St.-FL                  236.55        
  4 Sirounis, Katie     SO Florida St.-FL                  236.40        
  5 Wilson, Hilarie J   JR University of Ar-AR             216.05        
  6 Cabassol, Mel       SO Florida St.-FL                 x215.00        
  7 Brown, Courtney     FR AU-SE                           211.50        
  8 Williams, Kelleyn   SO University of Ar-AR             205.35        
  9 Hanna, Carissa      JR Florida St.-FL                 x197.20        
 10 Froning, Jessica    SO AU-SE                           156.85        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry       SO Florida St.-FL                  347.30        
  2 Mazzaferro, Dan     SO AU-SE                           326.20        
  3 Marx, Kelly         SO AU-SE                           319.00        
  4 Derner, Scott       JR Florida St.-FL                  302.55        
  5 Morgan, Scott       JR AU-SE                           295.30        
  6 Frebel, Dan         JR Florida St.-FL                  287.20        
  7 Dunnichay, Caleb    SO AU-SE                          x280.90        
  8 Tilbrook, Alex S    SR Florida St.-FL                 x250.85        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.49  NC A
        1:42.47  NC B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                             1:41.84 NC B   
     1) Dillette, Alana K JR            2) MacGregor, Abby M SO           
     3) Meissner, Erica L FR            4) Ewing, Emile C JR              
                  25.69       54.54 (28.85)     1:19.24 (24.70)     1:41.84 (22.60)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             1:43.86        
     1) McLane, Julianne M JR           2) Wede, Josephin FR              
     3) Marik, Melissa A SO             4) Geary, Caitlin M FR            
                  26.28       55.70 (29.42)     1:20.75 (25.05)     1:43.86 (23.11)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      1:43.91        
     1) Hendry, CJ J FR                 2) Tynan, Lowri H FR              
     3) Sparg, Lauren SR                4) Steinhauer, Stevi N SO         
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)     1:21.15 (24.90)     1:43.91 (22.76)
  4 University of Arkansas-AR  'A'                        1:44.40        
     1) NG, Lynette H FR                2) Jackson, Summer M JR           
     3) Gregory, Emily J SR             4) Kastes, Katie C FR             
                  26.29       56.11 (29.82)     1:21.03 (24.92)     1:44.40 (23.37)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      1:47.96        
     1) Elias, Tiffany M SO             2) Huntwork, Kylen S JR           
     3) Selts, Brittany D FR            4) King, Abbie D SR               
                  28.06       58.48 (30.42)     1:24.47 (25.99)     1:47.96 (23.49)
  6 University of Arkansas-AR  'B'                        1:50.37        
     1) Silver, Tifanie K SR            2) Kimmitt, Brittany D FR         
     3) Chinn, Allison M SO             4) Kastes, Kylie A FR             
                  28.17       59.34 (31.17)     1:25.42 (26.08)     1:50.37 (24.95)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                            X1:44.85        
     1) McCawley, Margo F JR            2) Roberts, Melanie K FR          
     3) Nelson, Kara S JR               4) Hastrup, Kristen M SR          
                  25.82       54.96 (29.14)     1:20.97 (26.01)     1:44.85 (23.88)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.52  NC A
        1:29.11  NC B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                             1:28.49 NC B   
     1) Norys, Kohlton J FR             2) Silva, Michael W SO            
     3) Puninski, Alexei SR             4) Scheren, Steve A JR            
                  22.73       47.40 (24.67)     1:08.67 (21.27)     1:28.49 (19.82)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                             1:30.67        
     1) McGill, Tyler T SO              2) Hiett, Jonathan C SO           
     3) Weniger, Luke L SR              4) Long, John S SO                
                  23.25       48.54 (25.29)     1:10.25 (21.71)     1:30.67 (20.42)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      1:30.85        
     1) Powell, Ian C SR                2) Shead, Matt J FR               
     3) Swanson, Corey W SO             4) Baker, Scott J JR              
                  23.59       48.82 (25.23)     1:01.67 (12.85)     1:30.85 (29.18)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'C'                            x1:32.10        
     1) Anderson, Jordan D SO           2) Klein, Adam A FR               
     3) Mitchell, Andrew B FR           4) Maese, Kyle O SO               
                  23.63       49.28 (25.65)     1:11.79 (22.51)     1:32.10 (20.31)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      1:34.53        
     1) Babakhin, Sergey A FR           2) Thacker, Scott S SO            
     3) Rice, Mike R SR                 4) Hayes, Robby H FR              
                  25.04       50.64 (25.60)     1:13.71 (23.07)     1:34.53 (20.82)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Stephanie D   JR University of Ar-AR            9:56.42        
                  27.85       57.37 (29.52)     1:27.25 (29.88)     1:57.15 (29.90)
        2:27.09 (29.94)     2:57.19 (30.10)     3:27.19 (30.00)     3:57.27 (30.08)
        4:27.44 (30.17)     4:57.53 (30.09)     5:27.22 (29.69)     5:57.09 (29.87)
        6:26.80 (29.71)     6:56.73 (29.93)     7:26.80 (30.07)     7:56.84 (30.04)
        8:27.00 (30.16)     8:57.22 (30.22)     9:26.96 (29.74)     9:56.42 (29.46)
  2 Ohlgren, Ava B      SO AU-SE                         10:01.44        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.12 (29.97)     1:57.12 (30.00)
        2:26.93 (29.81)     2:57.22 (30.29)     3:27.40 (30.18)     3:57.23 (29.83)
        4:27.51 (30.28)     4:57.45 (29.94)     5:27.49 (30.04)     5:57.61 (30.12)
        6:28.06 (30.45)     6:58.42 (30.36)     7:28.88 (30.46)     7:59.51 (30.63)
        8:29.48 (29.97)     9:00.50 (31.02)     9:31.54 (31.04)    10:01.44 (29.90)
  3 Bunch, Blakely J    JR AU-SE                         10:05.81        
                  27.58       57.38 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.04)     1:57.27 (29.85)
        2:27.28 (30.01)     2:57.24 (29.96)     3:27.16 (29.92)     3:57.05 (29.89)
        4:26.93 (29.88)     4:56.84 (29.91)     5:26.86 (30.02)     5:57.07 (30.21)
        6:27.53 (30.46)     6:58.56 (31.03)     7:29.19 (30.63)     8:00.33 (31.14)
        8:31.69 (31.36)     9:03.05 (31.36)     9:34.90 (31.85)    10:05.81 (30.91)
  4 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                10:14.57        
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:30.92 (31.13)     2:01.87 (30.95)
        2:33.10 (31.23)     3:03.98 (30.88)     3:35.11 (31.13)     4:06.09 (30.98)
        4:37.10 (31.01)     5:08.27 (31.17)     5:39.08 (30.81)     6:09.98 (30.90)
        6:40.89 (30.91)     7:11.68 (30.79)     7:42.41 (30.73)     8:13.19 (30.78)
        8:43.75 (30.56)     9:14.35 (30.60)     9:44.85 (30.50)    10:14.57 (29.72)
  5 Sutphen, Shara J    FR University of Ar-AR           10:18.71        
                  29.06       59.65 (30.59)     1:30.49 (30.84)     2:01.55 (31.06)
        2:32.54 (30.99)     3:03.67 (31.13)     3:34.76 (31.09)     4:05.65 (30.89)
        4:36.64 (30.99)     5:07.57 (30.93)     5:38.15 (30.58)     6:08.83 (30.68)
        6:39.74 (30.91)     7:10.74 (31.00)     7:41.87 (31.13)     8:13.00 (31.13)
        8:44.32 (31.32)     9:15.84 (31.52)     9:47.46 (31.62)    10:18.71 (31.25)
  6 Largo, Ashley       FR University of Ar-AR           10:20.53        
                  29.56     1:00.30 (30.74)     1:31.46 (31.16)     2:02.75 (31.29)
        2:33.72 (30.97)     3:04.77 (31.05)     3:35.75 (30.98)     4:06.64 (30.89)
        4:37.62 (30.98)     5:08.69 (31.07)     5:39.50 (30.81)     6:10.69 (31.19)
        6:41.70 (31.01)     7:12.69 (30.99)     7:44.17 (31.48)     8:15.65 (31.48)
        8:47.13 (31.48)     9:18.57 (31.44)     9:49.85 (31.28)    10:20.53 (30.68)
  7 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                10:31.72        
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:32.57 (31.65)     2:04.22 (31.65)
        2:35.96 (31.74)     3:07.39 (31.43)     3:39.15 (31.76)     4:10.72 (31.57)
        4:42.21 (31.49)     5:14.17 (31.96)     5:45.86 (31.69)     6:17.87 (32.01)
        6:49.75 (31.88)     7:21.54 (31.79)     7:53.45 (31.91)     8:25.44 (31.99)
        8:57.08 (31.64)     9:28.83 (31.75)    10:00.39 (31.56)    10:31.72 (31.33)
  8 Hatfield, Elise J   SR Florida St.-FL                10:33.43        
                  29.82     1:00.75 (30.93)     1:32.50 (31.75)     2:04.40 (31.90)
        2:36.56 (32.16)     3:07.81 (31.25)     3:39.62 (31.81)     4:11.39 (31.77)
        4:43.22 (31.83)     5:14.88 (31.66)     5:46.59 (31.71)     6:18.59 (32.00)
        6:50.27 (31.68)     7:21.84 (31.57)     7:53.87 (32.03)     8:25.97 (32.10)
        8:57.79 (31.82)     9:29.84 (32.05)    10:01.97 (32.13)    10:33.43 (31.46)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Looney, Robert K    FR AU-SE                          9:06.95        
                  24.44       51.12 (26.68)     1:18.03 (26.91)     1:45.31 (27.28)
        2:12.57 (27.26)     2:39.69 (27.12)     3:06.68 (26.99)     3:34.14 (27.46)
        4:01.73 (27.59)     4:29.27 (27.54)     4:56.91 (27.64)     5:24.55 (27.64)
        5:52.62 (28.07)     6:20.41 (27.79)     6:48.35 (27.94)     7:16.29 (27.94)
        7:44.31 (28.02)     8:11.62 (27.31)     8:39.53 (27.91)     9:06.95 (27.42)
  2 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 9:23.19        
                  25.64       52.54 (26.90)     1:20.39 (27.85)     1:48.66 (28.27)
        2:16.83 (28.17)     2:45.44 (28.61)     3:14.21 (28.77)     3:42.95 (28.74)
        4:11.94 (28.99)     4:40.39 (28.45)     5:09.20 (28.81)     5:37.88 (28.68)
        6:06.23 (28.35)     6:34.95 (28.72)     7:03.65 (28.70)     7:31.83 (28.18)
        8:00.52 (28.69)     8:29.04 (28.52)     8:55.81 (26.77)     9:23.19 (27.38)
  3 Graves, Nick B      SO Florida St.-FL                 9:26.44        
                  26.15       53.98 (27.83)     1:22.23 (28.25)     1:50.36 (28.13)
        2:18.66 (28.30)     2:46.87 (28.21)     3:15.57 (28.70)     3:44.02 (28.45)
        4:12.69 (28.67)     4:41.12 (28.43)     5:09.92 (28.80)     5:38.45 (28.53)
        6:06.89 (28.44)     6:35.19 (28.30)     7:03.90 (28.71)     7:32.66 (28.76)
        8:01.28 (28.62)     8:30.20 (28.92)     8:58.89 (28.69)     9:26.44 (27.55)
  4 Smith, Jeff K       SR AU-SE                          9:38.68        
                  25.59       52.80 (27.21)     1:20.31 (27.51)     1:48.05 (27.74)
        2:15.99 (27.94)     2:44.07 (28.08)     3:12.28 (28.21)     3:40.55 (28.27)
        4:09.48 (28.93)     4:38.36 (28.88)     5:07.26 (28.90)     5:36.65 (29.39)
        6:06.55 (29.90)     6:36.92 (30.37)     7:07.01 (30.09)     7:37.74 (30.73)
        8:08.36 (30.62)     8:38.75 (30.39)     9:09.31 (30.56)     9:38.68 (29.37)
  5 Erickson, Shawn E   SO Florida St.-FL                 9:49.51        
                  26.87       55.43 (28.56)     1:24.81 (29.38)     1:54.26 (29.45)
        2:23.81 (29.55)     2:53.75 (29.94)     3:23.54 (29.79)     3:53.54 (30.00)
        4:23.33 (29.79)     4:53.18 (29.85)     5:23.03 (29.85)     5:53.08 (30.05)
        6:22.96 (29.88)     6:52.75 (29.79)     7:22.39 (29.64)     7:52.00 (29.61)
        8:21.48 (29.48)     8:51.10 (29.62)     9:20.71 (29.61)     9:49.51 (28.80)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.09  NC A
        1:50.30  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Julie L     FR AU-SE                          1:48.54 NC B   
                  25.63       52.84 (27.21)     1:20.34 (27.50)     1:48.54 (28.20)
  2 Marik, Melissa A    SO AU-SE                          1:48.86 NC B   
                  25.26       52.38 (27.12)     1:20.36 (27.98)     1:48.86 (28.50)
  3 Martindale, Micah   FR AU-SE                          1:51.05        
                  26.01       54.10 (28.09)     1:22.92 (28.82)     1:51.05 (28.13)
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn   FR Florida St.-FL                 1:51.12        
                  25.99       54.41 (28.42)     1:23.26 (28.85)     1:51.12 (27.86)
  5 Kastes, Katie C     FR University of Ar-AR            1:51.28        
                  26.67       55.01 (28.34)     1:23.44 (28.43)     1:51.28 (27.84)
  6 Bird, Maggie C      SO AU-SE                         x1:51.54        
                  26.51       54.92 (28.41)     1:23.51 (28.59)     1:51.54 (28.03)
  7 Holderness, Georgi  JR Florida St.-FL                 1:52.24        
                  26.61       55.41 (28.80)     1:24.06 (28.65)     1:52.24 (28.18)
  8 Carr, Stephanie D   JR University of Ar-AR            1:52.75        
                  27.03       55.86 (28.83)     1:24.47 (28.61)     1:52.75 (28.28)
  9 Mills, Holly M      FR Florida St.-FL                 1:52.87        
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:23.72 (29.26)     1:52.87 (29.15)
 10 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                x1:53.17        
                  27.04       55.79 (28.75)     1:24.36 (28.57)     1:53.17 (28.81)
 11 Haskins, Megan      FR University of Ar-AR            1:55.01        
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)     1:26.05 (29.79)     1:55.01 (28.96)
 12 Totten, Erica C     FR University of Ar-AR           x1:55.13        
                  26.83       56.22 (29.39)     1:25.86 (29.64)     1:55.13 (29.27)
 -- Haser, Chelsea A    JR AU-SE                         X1:50.66        
                  26.57       54.82 (28.25)     1:22.90 (28.08)     1:50.66 (27.76)
 -- Webb, Macey K       JR University of Ar-AR           X1:55.10        
                  27.21       55.89 (28.68)     1:25.27 (29.38)     1:55.10 (29.83)
 -- Guyler, Jen L       SO Florida St.-FL                X2:00.30        
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)     1:29.25 (31.28)     2:00.30 (31.05)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.09  NC A
        1:37.94  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dove, Will D        SO AU-SE                          1:37.62 NC B   
                  22.87       47.56 (24.69)     1:12.77 (25.21)     1:37.62 (24.85)
  2 Long, John S        SO AU-SE                          1:37.86 NC B   
                  22.40       47.27 (24.87)     1:12.65 (25.38)     1:37.86 (25.21)
  3 Maese, Kyle O       SO AU-SE                          1:38.52        
                  22.42       46.85 (24.43)     1:12.20 (25.35)     1:38.52 (26.32)
  4 McGill, Tyler T     SO AU-SE                         x1:40.00        
                  23.52       49.09 (25.57)     1:14.76 (25.67)     1:40.00 (25.24)
  5 Bradford, Dan J     SO Florida St.-FL                 1:44.00        
                  24.26       50.81 (26.55)     1:17.38 (26.57)     1:44.00 (26.62)
  6 Toffaletti, David   SO Florida St.-FL                 1:46.15        
                  24.52       51.39 (26.87)     1:18.21 (26.82)     1:46.15 (27.94)
  7 Owens, Lloyd P      SO Florida St.-FL                 1:46.28        
                  24.91       52.59 (27.68)     1:19.66 (27.07)     1:46.28 (26.62)
  8 Rubritz, Jon M      FR Florida St.-FL                x1:47.40        
                  24.64       51.41 (26.77)     1:18.95 (27.54)     1:47.40 (28.45)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.38  NC A
          56.01  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Erica L   FR AU-SE                            55.55 NC B   
                  27.41       55.55 (28.14)                                        
  2 Ewing, Emile C      JR AU-SE                            55.74 NC B   
                  27.10       55.74 (28.64)                                        
  3 Dillette, Alana K   JR AU-SE                            55.80 NC B   
                  27.22       55.80 (28.58)                                        
  4 Ohlgren, Ava B      SO AU-SE                           x56.17        
                  27.80       56.17 (28.37)                                        
  5 NG, Lynette H       FR University of Ar-AR              57.34        
                  27.93       57.34 (29.41)                                        
  6 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                   57.42        
                  28.12       57.42 (29.30)                                        
  7 Skaggs, Kate J      SR Florida St.-FL                   57.91        
                  28.18       57.91 (29.73)                                        
  8 Chinn, Allison M    SO University of Ar-AR              58.20        
                  28.69       58.20 (29.51)                                        
  9 Rademacher, Stacy   SR Florida St.-FL                   59.10        
                  29.01       59.10 (30.09)                                        
 10 Clark, Jessie       FR University of Ar-AR            1:00.37        
                  29.71     1:00.37 (30.66)                                        
 -- Geary, Caitlin M    FR AU-SE                           X58.70        
                  29.05       58.70 (29.65)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.43  NC A
          48.85  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norys, Kohlton J    FR AU-SE                            48.58 NC B   
                  23.41       48.58 (25.17)                                        
  2 Wollach, Pascal D   SO AU-SE                            50.49        
                  24.40       50.49 (26.09)                                        
  3 Babakhin, Sergey A  FR Florida St.-FL                   53.43        
                  25.82       53.43 (27.61)                                        
  4 Burke, Brendan P    SR Florida St.-FL                   54.30        
                  26.09       54.30 (28.21)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.85  NC A
        1:03.70  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denby, Kara J       SR AU-SE                          1:03.08 NC B   
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)                                        
  2 Ohlgren, Ava B      SO AU-SE                          1:03.74        
                  30.50     1:03.74 (33.24)                                        
  3 Holderness, Georgi  JR Florida St.-FL                 1:04.09        
                  30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)                                        
  4 MacGregor, Abby M   SO AU-SE                          1:04.37        
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)                                        
  5 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 1:04.41        
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)                                        
  6 Jackson, Summer M   JR University of Ar-AR            1:05.46        
                  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)                                        
  7 Huntwork, Kylen S   JR Florida St.-FL                 1:05.66        
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)                                        
  8 Nuemann, Erin       FR University of Ar-AR            1:06.14        
                  31.66     1:06.14 (34.48)                                        
  9 Kimmitt, Brittany   FR University of Ar-AR            1:06.33        
                  31.72     1:06.33 (34.61)                                        
 10 McGraw, Katie E     SR University of Ar-AR           x1:08.20        
                  32.28     1:08.20 (35.92)                                        
 11 Carr, Jessie J      SO Florida St.-FL                x1:08.22        
                  31.92     1:08.22 (36.30)                                        
 -- Engs, Elizabeth J   SO University of Ar-AR           X1:06.41        
                  31.22     1:06.41 (35.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.60  NC A
          55.20  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Michael W    SO AU-SE                            54.52 NC B   
                  25.27       54.52 (29.25)                                        
  2 Klein, Adam A       FR AU-SE                            55.63        
                  26.09       55.63 (29.54)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt J       FR Florida St.-FL                   56.21        
                  26.17       56.21 (30.04)                                        
  4 Hiett, Jonathan C   SO AU-SE                            56.34        
                  26.15       56.34 (30.19)                                        
  5 Thacker, Scott S    SO Florida St.-FL                   56.96        
                  26.53       56.96 (30.43)                                        
  6 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                   58.96        
                  27.80       58.96 (31.16)                                        
  7 Snyder, John D      JR AU-SE                           x59.27        
                  27.73       59.27 (31.54)                                        
  8 Swanson, Corey W    SO Florida St.-FL                x1:00.48        
                  27.70     1:00.48 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  NC A
        2:02.55  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastrup, Kristen M  SR AU-SE                          1:59.35 NC B   
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)     1:27.44 (30.48)     1:59.35 (31.91)
  2 Roberts, Melanie K  FR AU-SE                          2:02.11 NC B   
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:29.31 (31.90)     2:02.11 (32.80)
  3 Marks, Jamie        FR University of Ar-AR            2:03.41        
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)     1:31.14 (31.98)     2:03.41 (32.27)
  4 Nelson, Kara S      JR AU-SE                          2:03.84        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)     1:30.42 (31.64)     2:03.84 (33.42)
  5 Gregory, Emily J    SR University of Ar-AR            2:04.75        
                  27.89       59.45 (31.56)     1:31.72 (32.27)     2:04.75 (33.03)
  6 McCawley, Margo F   JR AU-SE                         x2:04.78        
                  26.90       58.19 (31.29)     1:31.04 (32.85)     2:04.78 (33.74)
  7 Sparg, Lauren       SR Florida St.-FL                 2:05.09        
                  27.44       59.22 (31.78)     1:31.46 (32.24)     2:05.09 (33.63)
  8 Totten, Erica C     FR University of Ar-AR            2:05.42        
                  28.61     1:00.75 (32.14)     1:33.12 (32.37)     2:05.42 (32.30)
  9 Kenney, Lindsay C   SR Florida St.-FL                 2:05.92        
                  28.79     1:00.92 (32.13)     1:33.39 (32.47)     2:05.92 (32.53)
 10 Dean, Kelly A       SO Florida St.-FL                 2:06.10        
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)     1:32.85 (32.65)     2:06.10 (33.25)
 11 Elias, Tiffany M    SO Florida St.-FL                x2:06.97        
                  28.13     1:00.66 (32.53)     1:34.05 (33.39)     2:06.97 (32.92)
 12 Kastes, Kylie A     FR University of Ar-AR           x2:09.37        
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)     1:34.87 (33.52)     2:09.37 (34.50)
 -- Wede, Josephin      FR AU-SE                         X2:05.67        
                  27.80       59.17 (31.37)     1:31.71 (32.54)     2:05.67 (33.96)
 -- Lambert, Caitlyn R  FR Florida St.-FL                X2:17.36        
                  30.13     1:04.10 (33.97)     1:40.15 (36.05)     2:17.36 (37.21)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  NC A
        1:48.07  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Andrew B  FR AU-SE                          1:46.58 NC B   
                  23.16       49.82 (26.66)     1:17.87 (28.05)     1:46.58 (28.71)
  2 Anderson, Jordan D  SO AU-SE                          1:47.31 NC B   
                  23.32       50.17 (26.85)     1:17.90 (27.73)     1:47.31 (29.41)
  3 Powell, Ian C       SR Florida St.-FL                 1:49.96        
                  24.39       52.06 (27.67)     1:20.47 (28.41)     1:49.96 (29.49)
  4 Renz, Marshel L     SO AU-SE                          1:53.88        
                  24.27       52.22 (27.95)     1:22.09 (29.87)     1:53.88 (31.79)
  5 Rice, Mike R        SR Florida St.-FL                 1:56.38        
                  25.90       55.22 (29.32)     1:25.72 (30.50)     1:56.38 (30.66)
  6 Babakhin, Sergey A  FR Florida St.-FL                 2:01.87        
                  26.35       56.95 (30.60)     1:29.23 (32.28)     2:01.87 (32.64)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.62  NC A
          23.29  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinhauer, Stevi   SO Florida St.-FL                   23.46        
  2 Kukors, Emily N     SR AU-SE                            23.48        
  3 Dillette, Alana K   JR AU-SE                            23.71        
  4 Golden, Julie L     FR AU-SE                            23.80        
  5 King, Abbie D       SR Florida St.-FL                   24.09        
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn   FR Florida St.-FL                   24.09        
  7 NG, Lynette H       FR University of Ar-AR              24.21        
  8 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                  x24.46        
  9 Silver, Tifanie K   SR University of Ar-AR              24.86        
 10 Wede, Josephin      FR AU-SE                           x25.01        
 11 McGraw, Katie E     SR University of Ar-AR              25.64        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.60  NC A
          20.18  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Scott J      JR Florida St.-FL                   20.09 NC B   
  2 Puninski, Alexei    SR AU-SE                            20.10 NC B   
  3 Scheren, Steve A    JR AU-SE                            20.13 NC B   
  4 Weniger, Luke L     SR AU-SE                            21.01        
  5 Hayes, Robby H      FR Florida St.-FL                   21.37        
  6 Holway, Jimmy N     JR Florida St.-FL                   21.56        
  7 Hammond, Matt E     SR Florida St.-FL                  x21.67        
 -- Toffaletti, David   SO Florida St.-FL                  X21.73        
 -- Burke, Brendan P    SR Florida St.-FL                  X22.42        
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirounis, Katie     SO Florida St.-FL                  289.40        
  2 Palmer, Madison     SO University of Ar-AR             273.00        
  3 Monden, Aleia H     SO Florida St.-FL                  267.05        
  4 Hanna, Carissa      JR Florida St.-FL                  252.55        
  5 Adham, Katherine A  FR Florida St.-FL                 x248.05        
  6 Williams, Kelleyn   SO University of Ar-AR             233.55        
  7 Cabassol, Mel       SO Florida St.-FL                 x216.90        
  8 Wilson, Hilarie J   JR University of Ar-AR             183.75        
  9 Brown, Courtney     FR AU-SE                           182.75        
 10 Froning, Jessica    SO AU-SE                           161.80        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.42  NC A
          50.90  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kukors, Emily N     SR AU-SE                            50.18 NC B   
                  24.29       50.18 (25.89)                                        
  2 Dillette, Alana K   JR AU-SE                            51.05        
                  24.50       51.05 (26.55)                                        
  3 Steinhauer, Stevi   SO Florida St.-FL                   51.52        
                  24.81       51.52 (26.71)                                        
  4 King, Abbie D       SR Florida St.-FL                   51.70        
                  25.15       51.70 (26.55)                                        
  5 Hastrup, Kristen M  SR AU-SE                            51.80        
                  25.34       51.80 (26.46)                                        
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   FR Florida St.-FL                   52.34        
                  25.42       52.34 (26.92)                                        
  7 Chinn, Allison M    SO University of Ar-AR              52.99        
                  25.75       52.99 (27.24)                                        
  8 Jackson, Summer M   JR University of Ar-AR              53.36        
                  25.74       53.36 (27.62)                                        
  9 NG, Lynette H       FR University of Ar-AR              53.53        
                  25.81       53.53 (27.72)                                        
 10 Grimes, Kylsie M    SO Florida St.-FL                  x53.66        
                  25.85       53.66 (27.81)                                        
 11 Haskins, Megan      FR University of Ar-AR             x54.03        
                  26.39       54.03 (27.64)                                        
 12 Bird, Maggie C      SO AU-SE                           x54.19        
                  26.56       54.19 (27.63)                                        
 -- Carr, Jessie J      SO Florida St.-FL                  X53.33        
                  25.71       53.33 (27.62)                                        
 -- Martindale, Micah   FR AU-SE                           X53.51        
                  25.88       53.51 (27.63)                                        
 -- MacGregor, Abby M   SO AU-SE                           X54.70        
                  26.38       54.70 (28.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.19  NC A
          44.48  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cielo, Caesar       JR AU-SE                            43.01 NC A   
                  20.68       43.01 (22.33)                                        
  2 Scheren, Steve A    JR AU-SE                            44.42 NC B   
                  20.97       44.42 (23.45)                                        
  3 Baker, Scott J      JR Florida St.-FL                   45.60        
                  22.19       45.60 (23.41)                                        
  4 Goodrich, Scott S   SR AU-SE                            45.64        
                  22.06       45.64 (23.58)                                        
  5 Holway, Jimmy N     JR Florida St.-FL                   47.53        
                  22.63       47.53 (24.90)                                        
  6 Hammond, Matt E     SR Florida St.-FL                   47.84        
                  22.90       47.84 (24.94)                                        
  7 Bradford, Dan J     SO Florida St.-FL                  x48.88        
                  23.08       48.88 (25.80)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.32  NC A
        2:00.83  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  JR AU-SE                          1:59.31 NC B   
                  28.51       58.34 (29.83)     1:28.79 (30.45)     1:59.31 (30.52)
  2 Ewing, Emile C      JR AU-SE                          2:00.52 NC B   
                  28.60       59.00 (30.40)     1:29.79 (30.79)     2:00.52 (30.73)
  3 Mills, Holly M      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:01.59        
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)     1:30.67 (31.18)     2:01.59 (30.92)
  4 Bunch, Blakely J    JR AU-SE                          2:02.32        
                  29.40     1:00.24 (30.84)     1:31.55 (31.31)     2:02.32 (30.77)
  5 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                 2:03.54        
                  29.06       59.83 (30.77)     1:31.22 (31.39)     2:03.54 (32.32)
  6 Skaggs, Kate J      SR Florida St.-FL                 2:04.22        
                  29.25     1:00.64 (31.39)     1:32.56 (31.92)     2:04.22 (31.66)
  7 Bird, Maggie C      SO AU-SE                         x2:04.36        
                  30.08     1:01.91 (31.83)     1:33.48 (31.57)     2:04.36 (30.88)
  8 Clark, Jessie       FR University of Ar-AR            2:07.40        
                  30.58     1:02.42 (31.84)     1:35.10 (32.68)     2:07.40 (32.30)
  9 Rademacher, Stacy   SR Florida St.-FL                x2:07.95        
                  30.72     1:03.10 (32.38)     1:35.76 (32.66)     2:07.95 (32.19)
 10 Silver, Tifanie K   SR University of Ar-AR            2:10.62        
                  31.37     1:04.66 (33.29)     1:37.92 (33.26)     2:10.62 (32.70)
 -- Haser, Chelsea A    JR AU-SE                         X2:11.64        
                  31.06     1:03.95 (32.89)     1:37.75 (33.80)     2:11.64 (33.89)
 -- Martindale, Micah   FR AU-SE                         X2:13.07        
                  31.85     1:05.09 (33.24)     1:39.19 (34.10)     2:13.07 (33.88)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:43.60  NC A
        1:46.70  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S        SO AU-SE                          1:48.72        
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)     1:21.05 (27.81)     1:48.72 (27.67)
  2 McGill, Tyler T     SO AU-SE                          1:49.64        
                  25.98       53.94 (27.96)     1:21.94 (28.00)     1:49.64 (27.70)
  3 Powell, Ian C       SR Florida St.-FL                 1:51.06        
                  26.12       54.64 (28.52)     1:23.06 (28.42)     1:51.06 (28.00)
  4 Looney, Robert K    FR AU-SE                          1:53.37        
                  26.60       55.35 (28.75)     1:23.84 (28.49)     1:53.37 (29.53)
  5 Babakhin, Sergey A  FR Florida St.-FL                 1:58.00        
                  27.06       57.03 (29.97)     1:27.67 (30.64)     1:58.00 (30.33)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  NC A
        2:18.21  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Melanie K  FR AU-SE                          2:15.51 NC B   
                  30.72     1:04.74 (34.02)     1:39.54 (34.80)     2:15.51 (35.97)
  2 Holderness, Georgi  JR Florida St.-FL                 2:18.89        
                  32.10     1:07.94 (35.84)     1:43.62 (35.68)     2:18.89 (35.27)
  3 Marks, Jamie        FR University of Ar-AR            2:20.08        
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)     1:44.74 (36.75)     2:20.08 (35.34)
  4 Kukors, Emily N     SR AU-SE                          2:20.93        
                  32.69     1:08.08 (35.39)     1:44.22 (36.14)     2:20.93 (36.71)
  5 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:21.64        
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:43.99 (36.85)     2:21.64 (37.65)
  6 Huntwork, Kylen S   JR Florida St.-FL                 2:21.66        
                  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)     1:44.71 (36.78)     2:21.66 (36.95)
  7 Nuemann, Erin       FR University of Ar-AR            2:22.67        
                  32.53     1:08.51 (35.98)     1:45.32 (36.81)     2:22.67 (37.35)
  8 Kimmitt, Brittany   FR University of Ar-AR            2:23.79        
                  32.92     1:09.51 (36.59)     1:46.54 (37.03)     2:23.79 (37.25)
  9 Engs, Elizabeth J   SO University of Ar-AR           x2:26.64        
                  33.19     1:09.99 (36.80)     1:48.21 (38.22)     2:26.64 (38.43)
 -- McGraw, Katie E     SR University of Ar-AR           X2:27.19        
                  33.51     1:11.31 (37.80)     1:49.08 (37.77)     2:27.19 (38.11)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  NC A
        2:00.60  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Adam A       FR AU-SE                          2:00.29 NC B   
                  26.93       57.36 (30.43)     1:29.08 (31.72)     2:00.29 (31.21)
  2 Silva, Michael W    SO AU-SE                          2:04.59        
                  26.78       58.59 (31.81)     1:31.87 (33.28)     2:04.59 (32.72)
  3 Hiett, Jonathan C   SO AU-SE                          2:05.29        
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)     1:31.43 (32.93)     2:05.29 (33.86)
  4 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                 2:06.13        
                  28.73     1:01.02 (32.29)     1:33.34 (32.32)     2:06.13 (32.79)
  5 Shead, Matt J       FR Florida St.-FL                 2:07.10        
                  27.76     1:00.92 (33.16)     1:34.00 (33.08)     2:07.10 (33.10)
  6 Thacker, Scott S    SO Florida St.-FL                 2:07.33        
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)     1:32.71 (32.76)     2:07.33 (34.62)
  7 Snyder, John D      JR AU-SE                         x2:11.30        
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)     1:35.89 (34.19)     2:11.30 (35.41)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.46  NC A
        4:54.02  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Julie L     FR AU-SE                          4:52.15 NC B   
                  26.43       56.15 (29.72)     1:26.30 (30.15)     1:56.76 (30.46)
        2:26.23 (29.47)     2:55.44 (29.21)     3:24.71 (29.27)     3:54.14 (29.43)
        4:23.23 (29.09)     4:52.15 (28.92)                                        
  2 Carr, Stephanie D   JR University of Ar-AR            4:53.36 NC B   
                  27.38       56.69 (29.31)     1:26.43 (29.74)     1:56.45 (30.02)
        2:26.56 (30.11)     2:56.34 (29.78)     3:26.18 (29.84)     3:56.05 (29.87)
        4:25.19 (29.14)     4:53.36 (28.17)                                        
  3 Geary, Caitlin M    FR AU-SE                          4:55.96        
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)     1:26.40 (30.72)     1:57.63 (31.23)
        2:27.62 (29.99)     2:58.49 (30.87)     3:29.06 (30.57)     3:58.93 (29.87)
        4:27.69 (28.76)     4:55.96 (28.27)                                        
  4 Mills, Holly M      FR Florida St.-FL                 5:00.61        
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)     1:28.20 (30.36)     1:58.39 (30.19)
        2:28.65 (30.26)     2:58.77 (30.12)     3:28.92 (30.15)     3:59.44 (30.52)
        4:30.12 (30.68)     5:00.61 (30.49)                                        
  5 McCawley, Margo F   JR AU-SE                          5:02.01        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.29 (29.92)     1:56.77 (30.48)
        2:27.44 (30.67)     2:58.07 (30.63)     3:29.36 (31.29)     4:00.54 (31.18)
        4:32.17 (31.63)     5:02.01 (29.84)                                        
  6 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                 5:02.53        
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.10 (30.52)     1:59.68 (30.58)
        2:30.40 (30.72)     3:00.80 (30.40)     3:31.50 (30.70)     4:02.01 (30.51)
        4:32.62 (30.61)     5:02.53 (29.91)                                        
  7 Largo, Ashley       FR University of Ar-AR            5:03.35        
                  28.84       59.31 (30.47)     1:29.92 (30.61)     2:00.61 (30.69)
        2:31.34 (30.73)     3:01.76 (30.42)     3:32.42 (30.66)     4:03.23 (30.81)
        4:33.83 (30.60)     5:03.35 (29.52)                                        
  8 Kenney, Lindsay C   SR Florida St.-FL                 5:04.02        
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)     1:31.55 (31.42)     2:02.77 (31.22)
        2:33.79 (31.02)     3:04.44 (30.65)     3:34.83 (30.39)     4:05.07 (30.24)
        4:35.09 (30.02)     5:04.02 (28.93)                                        
  9 Totten, Erica C     FR University of Ar-AR            5:06.47        
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)     1:29.99 (31.11)     2:01.01 (31.02)
        2:31.94 (30.93)     3:03.03 (31.09)     3:34.24 (31.21)     4:05.53 (31.29)
        4:36.55 (31.02)     5:06.47 (29.92)                                        
 10 Sutphen, Shara J    FR University of Ar-AR           x5:06.54        
                  29.05       59.59 (30.54)     1:30.46 (30.87)     2:01.56 (31.10)
        2:32.56 (31.00)     3:03.72 (31.16)     3:34.83 (31.11)     4:06.03 (31.20)
        4:36.70 (30.67)     5:06.54 (29.84)                                        
 11 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                x5:12.32        
                  29.43     1:00.83 (31.40)     1:32.52 (31.69)     2:04.21 (31.69)
        2:35.79 (31.58)     3:07.30 (31.51)     3:38.58 (31.28)     4:09.86 (31.28)
        4:41.45 (31.59)     5:12.32 (30.87)                                        
 -- Webb, Macey K       JR University of Ar-AR           X5:06.21        
                  28.59       59.36 (30.77)     1:30.42 (31.06)     2:01.51 (31.09)
        2:32.34 (30.83)     3:03.22 (30.88)     3:34.14 (30.92)     4:04.89 (30.75)
        4:35.84 (30.95)     5:06.21 (30.37)                                        
 -- Guyler, Jen L       SO Florida St.-FL                X5:12.90        
                  29.05     1:00.17 (31.12)     1:31.40 (31.23)     2:02.74 (31.34)
        2:34.41 (31.67)     3:06.01 (31.60)     3:37.78 (31.77)     4:09.85 (32.07)
        4:41.73 (31.88)     5:12.90 (31.17)                                        
 -- Hatfield, Elise J   SR Florida St.-FL                X5:17.00        
                  29.63     1:01.45 (31.82)     1:33.08 (31.63)     2:04.96 (31.88)
        2:37.19 (32.23)     3:08.68 (31.49)     3:40.47 (31.79)     4:12.67 (32.20)
        4:45.27 (32.60)     5:17.00 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  NC A
        4:27.27  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dove, Will D        SO AU-SE                          4:26.29 NC B   
                  24.17       50.63 (26.46)     1:17.10 (26.47)     1:44.03 (26.93)
        2:11.01 (26.98)     2:37.72 (26.71)     3:04.91 (27.19)     3:32.26 (27.35)
        3:59.61 (27.35)     4:26.29 (26.68)                                        
  2 Maese, Kyle O       SO AU-SE                          4:37.28        
                  24.37       51.15 (26.78)     1:18.60 (27.45)     1:46.63 (28.03)
        2:14.61 (27.98)     2:42.82 (28.21)     3:11.29 (28.47)     3:39.93 (28.64)
        4:08.86 (28.93)     4:37.28 (28.42)                                        
  3 Graves, Nick B      SO Florida St.-FL                 4:40.71        
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)     1:21.57 (28.34)     1:50.08 (28.51)
        2:18.59 (28.51)     2:47.00 (28.41)     3:15.44 (28.44)     3:44.10 (28.66)
        4:13.25 (29.15)     4:40.71 (27.46)                                        
  4 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 4:42.25        
                  26.25       54.82 (28.57)     1:23.95 (29.13)     1:52.90 (28.95)
        2:21.70 (28.80)     2:50.39 (28.69)     3:19.62 (29.23)     3:49.17 (29.55)
        4:16.12 (26.95)     4:42.25 (26.13)                                        
  5 Owens, Lloyd P      SO Florida St.-FL                 4:46.06        
                  25.42       53.40 (27.98)     1:21.73 (28.33)     1:50.34 (28.61)
        2:18.99 (28.65)     2:48.06 (29.07)     3:17.73 (29.67)     3:47.77 (30.04)
        4:17.14 (29.37)     4:46.06 (28.92)                                        
  6 Rubritz, Jon M      FR Florida St.-FL                x4:54.21        
                  25.85       54.94 (29.09)     1:24.82 (29.88)     1:54.69 (29.87)
        2:24.34 (29.65)     2:54.06 (29.72)     3:24.17 (30.11)     3:54.17 (30.00)
        4:24.92 (30.75)     4:54.21 (29.29)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.75  NC A
          55.36  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Erica L   FR AU-SE                            55.29 NC B   
                  26.09       55.29 (29.20)                                        
  2 Denby, Kara J       SR AU-SE                            55.55        
                  25.91       55.55 (29.64)                                        
  3 Sparg, Lauren       SR Florida St.-FL                   55.82        
                  25.88       55.82 (29.94)                                        
  4 Nelson, Kara S      JR AU-SE                            56.07        
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)                                        
  5 Hendry, CJ J        FR Florida St.-FL                   56.33        
                  26.60       56.33 (29.73)                                        
  6 Hastrup, Kristen M  SR AU-SE                           x56.67        
                  26.61       56.67 (30.06)                                        
  7 Gregory, Emily J    SR University of Ar-AR              56.75        
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)                                        
  8 Kastes, Katie C     FR University of Ar-AR              56.85        
                  26.89       56.85 (29.96)                                        
  9 Chinn, Allison M    SO University of Ar-AR              57.20        
                  27.07       57.20 (30.13)                                        
 10 Dean, Kelly A       SO Florida St.-FL                   58.25        
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)                                        
 11 Elias, Tiffany M    SO Florida St.-FL                  x58.81        
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)                                        
 12 Kastes, Kylie A     FR University of Ar-AR             x59.73        
                  27.87       59.73 (31.86)                                        
 -- Roberts, Melanie K  FR AU-SE                           X55.64        
                  26.14       55.64 (29.50)                                        
 -- Selts, Brittany D   FR Florida St.-FL                  X57.48        
                  26.54       57.48 (30.94)                                        
 -- McLane, Julianne M  JR AU-SE                           X57.55        
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)                                        
 -- Clark, Jessie       FR University of Ar-AR             X59.84        
                  28.21       59.84 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.09  NC A
          48.50  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puninski, Alexei    SR AU-SE                            47.87 NC B   
                  22.12       47.87 (25.75)                                        
  1 Anderson, Jordan D  SO AU-SE                            47.87 NC B   
                  22.30       47.87 (25.57)                                        
  3 Weniger, Luke L     SR AU-SE                            48.63        
                  22.35       48.63 (26.28)                                        
  4 Norys, Kohlton J    FR AU-SE                           x50.99        
                  23.74       50.99 (27.25)                                        
  5 Rice, Mike R        SR Florida St.-FL                   51.42        
                  24.04       51.42 (27.38)                                        
  6 Swanson, Corey W    SO Florida St.-FL                   51.81        
                  23.79       51.81 (28.02)                                        
  7 Hayes, Robby H      FR Florida St.-FL                   52.20        
                  24.26       52.20 (27.94)                                        
  8 Burke, Brendan P    SR Florida St.-FL                  x52.70        
                  24.32       52.70 (28.38)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Terry       SO Florida St.-FL                  365.50        
  2 Marx, Kelly         SO AU-SE                           364.35        
  3 Morgan, Scott       JR AU-SE                           353.85        
  4 Mazzaferro, Dan     SO AU-SE                           350.55        
  5 Derner, Scott       JR Florida St.-FL                  332.55        
  6 Tilbrook, Alex S    SR Florida St.-FL                  327.95        
  7 Frebel, Dan         JR Florida St.-FL                 x312.80        
  8 Dunnichay, Caleb    SO AU-SE                          x296.10        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.34  NC A
        2:03.95  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Lowri H      FR Florida St.-FL                 2:06.81        
                  27.64     1:00.85 (33.21)     1:37.35 (36.50)     2:06.81 (29.46)
  2 Marks, Jamie        FR University of Ar-AR            2:07.29        
                  27.83     1:01.05 (33.22)     1:37.69 (36.64)     2:07.29 (29.60)
  3 Kastes, Katie C     FR University of Ar-AR            2:09.02        
                  27.86     1:01.22 (33.36)     1:39.90 (38.68)     2:09.02 (29.12)
  4 Engs, Elizabeth J   SO University of Ar-AR            2:10.01        
                  28.26     1:02.21 (33.95)     1:39.45 (37.24)     2:10.01 (30.56)
  5 Haskins, Megan      FR University of Ar-AR           x2:10.73        
                  29.00     1:02.16 (33.16)     1:40.77 (38.61)     2:10.73 (29.96)
  6 Martelle, Meredith  JR Florida St.-FL                 2:12.63        
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:42.49 (39.02)     2:12.63 (30.14)
  7 Robertson, Carolin  JR Florida St.-FL                 2:12.77        
                  29.31     1:04.40 (35.09)     1:42.56 (38.16)     2:12.77 (30.21)
  8 Lambert, Caitlyn R  FR Florida St.-FL                x2:15.24        
                  29.13     1:03.11 (33.98)     1:43.66 (40.55)     2:15.24 (31.58)
 -- Denby, Kara J       SR AU-SE                         X2:02.96 NC B   
                  26.85       59.15 (32.30)     1:35.00 (35.85)     2:02.96 (27.96)
 -- Ewing, Emile C      JR AU-SE                         X2:03.50 NC B   
                  26.48       57.06 (30.58)     1:34.47 (37.41)     2:03.50 (29.03)
 -- Marik, Melissa A    SO AU-SE                         X2:04.86        
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)     1:35.86 (38.70)     2:04.86 (29.00)
 -- Wede, Josephin      FR AU-SE                         X2:05.68        
                  27.56     1:00.46 (32.90)     1:35.90 (35.44)     2:05.68 (29.78)
 -- Nuemann, Erin       FR University of Ar-AR           X2:12.01        
                  28.31     1:03.76 (35.45)     1:41.11 (37.35)     2:12.01 (30.90)
 -- MacGregor, Abby M   SO AU-SE                         X2:15.25        
                  30.12     1:05.26 (35.14)     1:42.19 (36.93)     2:15.25 (33.06)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:47.89  NC A
        3:54.72  NC B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Shawn E   SO Florida St.-FL                 4:05.88        
                  26.40       56.62 (30.22)     1:28.76 (32.14)     1:59.55 (30.79)
        2:34.13 (34.58)     3:09.13 (35.00)     3:38.65 (29.52)     4:05.88 (27.23)
  2 Smith, Jeff K       SR AU-SE                          4:07.17        
                  25.59       54.58 (28.99)     1:26.55 (31.97)     1:57.51 (30.96)
        2:33.40 (35.89)     3:10.74 (37.34)     3:39.62 (28.88)     4:07.17 (27.55)
  3 Rowe, Ian R         FR Florida St.-FL                 4:10.53        
                  26.49       57.16 (30.67)     1:28.61 (31.45)     1:58.83 (30.22)
        2:36.83 (38.00)     3:14.52 (37.69)     3:43.31 (28.79)     4:10.53 (27.22)
  4 Holderness, Rob W   FR Florida St.-FL                 4:10.87        
                  27.15       58.92 (31.77)     1:33.73 (34.81)     2:07.69 (33.96)
        2:41.68 (33.99)     3:15.81 (34.13)     3:44.46 (28.65)     4:10.87 (26.41)
  5 Graves, Nick B      SO Florida St.-FL                x4:10.89        
                  27.68       58.41 (30.73)     1:31.31 (32.90)     2:03.18 (31.87)
        2:38.87 (35.69)     3:15.08 (36.21)     3:43.48 (28.40)     4:10.89 (27.41)
 -- Renz, Marshel L     SO AU-SE                         X3:57.69        
                  24.83       52.96 (28.13)     1:24.05 (31.09)     1:54.73 (30.68)
        2:28.06 (33.33)     3:02.81 (34.75)     3:31.00 (28.19)     3:57.69 (26.69)
 -- Mitchell, Andrew B  FR AU-SE                         X4:00.83        
                  24.24       52.57 (28.33)     1:22.69 (30.12)     1:52.32 (29.63)
        2:26.93 (34.61)     3:03.07 (36.14)     3:32.35 (29.28)     4:00.83 (28.48)
 -- Looney, Robert K    FR AU-SE                         X4:04.90        
                  25.84       54.75 (28.91)     1:26.50 (31.75)     1:57.28 (30.78)
        2:33.22 (35.94)     3:09.76 (36.54)     3:38.03 (28.27)     4:04.90 (26.87)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.39  NC A
        3:24.34  NC B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      3:28.56        
     1) Steinhauer, Stevi N SO          2) King, Abbie D SR               
     3) Grimes, Kylsie M SO             4) Holderness, Georgia E JR       
                  24.82       51.57 (51.57)     1:16.15 (24.58)     1:43.52 (51.95)
        2:08.18 (24.66)     2:36.16 (52.64)     3:01.16 (25.00)     3:28.56 (52.40)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                      3:32.45        
     1) Phillips, Jocelyn A FR          2) Selts, Brittany D FR           
     3) Mills, Holly M FR               4) Elias, Tiffany M SO            
                  25.45       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.81 (25.30)     1:45.86 (53.35)
        2:11.00 (25.14)     2:38.78 (52.92)     3:04.23 (25.45)     3:32.45 (53.67)
  3 University of Arkansas-AR  'A'                        3:36.63        
     1) Jackson, Summer M JR            2) Gregory, Emily J SR            
     3) Silver, Tifanie K SR            4) Haskins, Megan FR              
                  25.92       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.13 (25.28)     1:48.06 (54.21)
        2:14.23 (26.17)     2:42.29 (54.23)     3:08.33 (26.04)     3:36.63 (54.34)
  4 University of Arkansas-AR  'B'                        3:42.94        
     1) Totten, Erica C FR              2) Webb, Macey K JR               
     3) Largo, Ashley FR                4) Clark, Jessie FR               
                  26.64       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.60 (26.60)     1:50.43 (55.43)
        2:17.81 (27.38)     2:46.92 (56.49)     3:14.11 (27.19)     3:42.94 (56.02)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                            X3:23.17 NC B   
     1) Ohlgren, Ava B SO               2) Marik, Melissa A SO            
     3) Kukors, Emily N SR              4) Denby, Kara J SR               
                  24.51       50.72 (50.72)     1:14.87 (24.15)     1:41.12 (50.40)
        2:05.20 (24.08)     2:32.40 (51.28)     2:56.66 (24.26)     3:23.17 (50.77)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                     X3:36.65        
     1) Carr, Jessie J SO               2) Sparg, Lauren SR               
     3) Kenney, Lindsay C SR            4) Rademacher, Stacy K SR         
                  25.48       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.52 (25.28)     1:47.41 (54.17)
        2:04.43 (17.02)     2:42.54 (55.13)     3:08.64 (26.10)     3:36.65 (54.11)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                            X3:37.81        
     1) Bird, Maggie C SO               2) Martindale, Micah A FR         
     3) Haser, Chelsea A JR             4) McLane, Julianne M JR          
                  26.42       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.85 (26.00)     1:48.46 (53.61)
        2:14.58 (26.12)     2:42.59 (54.13)     3:08.88 (26.29)     3:37.81 (55.22)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                            X3:43.28        
     1) Golden, Julie L FR              2) McCawley, Margo F JR           
     3) Wede, Josephin FR               4) Geary, Caitlin M FR            
                  24.12   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:28.67 (25.06)     1:56.50 (52.89)
        2:22.70 (26.20)     2:50.86 (54.36)     3:15.65 (24.79)     3:43.28 (52.42)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.47  NC A
        1:20.82  NC B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                      1:22.52        
     1) Baker, Scott J JR               2) Holway, Jimmy N JR             
     3) Swanson, Corey W SO             4) Hayes, Robby H FR              
                  19.91       40.92 (21.01)     1:02.01 (21.09)     1:22.52 (20.51)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'C'                      1:27.63        
     1) Toffaletti, David F SO          2) Shead, Matt J FR               
     3) Rubritz, Jon M FR               4) Owens, Lloyd P SO              
                  21.84       42.95 (21.11)     1:05.47 (22.52)     1:27.63 (22.16)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'A'                            X1:21.04        
     1) Cielo, Caesar JR                2) Wollach, Pascal D SO           
     3) Long, John S SO                 4) Weniger, Luke L SR             
                  19.46       40.69 (21.23)     1:00.95 (20.26)     1:21.04 (20.09)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'B'                            X1:21.65        
     1) Silva, Michael W SO             2) Puninski, Alexei SR            
     3) Norys, Kohlton J FR             4) McGill, Tyler T SO             
                  20.56       40.75 (20.19)     1:01.11 (20.36)     1:21.65 (20.54)
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                            X1:24.46        
     1) Scheren, Steve A JR             2) Mitchell, Andrew B FR          
     3) Klein, Adam A FR                4) Dove, Will D SO                
                  20.33       41.02 (20.69)     1:03.44 (22.42)     1:24.46 (21.02)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Hammond, Matt E SR              2) Bradford, Dan J SO             
     3) Burke, Brendan P SR             4) Rice, Mike R SR                
                  21.62       43.10 (21.48)     1:04.48 (21.38)          DQ (21.43)


Sports Category : Swimming & Diving (W)