comscore script

NCAA South Central Regional Results

BY ANDRES FOCIL
NCAA South Central Regional Results
NCAA Div I S. Central Region XC
Final Team Results
November 12, 2005
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com for online results 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Women
 
Women's 6K
Arkansas    Finish Position -     1
 
  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):  1:47:13.05   Average Time: 21:26.61
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     10  Penny Splichal         SR       5            5    21:04.60    21:04.60
    2      6  Laura Jakosky          SR       8           13    21:24.00    42:28.60
    3      2  Dacia Barr             FR       9           22    21:25.80  1:03:54.40
    4      4  Jessie Gordon          SR      10           32    21:33.50  1:25:27.90
    5      7  Christine Kalmer       FR      13           45    21:45.15  1:47:13.05
    6     11  Kelly Vrshek           FR      14           59    21:50.60  2:09:03.65
    7      8  Caroline Peyton        SO      23           82    22:25.80  2:31:29.45
 
Baylor    Finish Position -     2
 
  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):  1:46:53.55   Average Time: 21:22.71
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     54  Brittany Brockman      JR       1            1    20:47.20    20:47.20
    2     52  Erin Bedell            FR       2            3    20:49.80    41:37.00
    3     56  Lauren Hagans          SO      11           14    21:33.65  1:03:10.65
    4     58  Monique Ortega         JR      12           26    21:34.00  1:24:44.65
    5     57  Brittany McGuire       JR      20           46    22:08.90  1:46:53.55
    6     53  Lyndsy Bedell          SO      21           67    22:15.65  2:09:09.20
    7     51  Jessi Barnes           SO      38          105    23:05.20  2:32:14.40
 
Rice    Finish Position -     3
 
  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):  1:49:18.55   Average Time: 21:51.71
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    187  Daniels Marissa        SO       3            3    20:56.45    20:56.45
    2    184  Kate Gorry             SR       6            9    21:10.10    42:06.55
    3    192  Callie Wells           SO      16           25    21:53.40  1:03:59.95
    4    193  Sarah Yoder            SR      25           50    22:34.25  1:26:34.20
    5    186  Garcia Lea             FR      28           78    22:44.35  1:49:18.55
    6    185  Kelley Laura           SO      37          115    23:00.60  2:12:19.15
    7    191  Anna Reeve             SR      44          159    23:19.25  2:35:38.40
 
Lamar    Finish Position -     4
 
  Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):  1:51:38.45   Average Time: 22:19.69
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     81  Renee Graham           FR      15           15    21:52.10    21:52.10
    2     82  Jacqueline John        SR      17           32    22:01.50    43:53.60
    3     83  Amanda King            JR      18           50    22:04.75  1:05:58.35
    4     85  Stacey Monteau         FR      32           82    22:49.40  1:28:47.75
    5     84  Clerc Koenck           SO      33          115    22:50.70  1:51:38.45
    6     87  Natasha Williams       SR      36          151    22:52.60  2:14:31.05
    7     86  Amber Prather          JR      95          246    26:13.05  2:40:44.10
 
Stephen F. Austin    Finish Position -     5
 
  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):  1:53:32.50   Average Time: 22:42.50
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    236  Ashley Monteau         JR       4            4    21:02.20    21:02.20
    2    237  Katrina Nicholas       SO      30           34    22:46.30    43:48.50
    3    231  Heather Adams          FR      35           69    22:52.40  1:06:40.90
    4    238  Kirsten Wiesman        SO      43          112    23:18.70  1:29:59.60
    5    235  Lakoa McKeever         JR      47          159    23:32.90  1:53:32.50
    6    234  Kimbri Lettkeman       JR      49          208    23:37.50  2:17:10.00
    7    232  Amber Bagwell          SO      65          273    24:08.95  2:41:18.95
 
Texas A&M    Finish Position -     6
 
  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):  1:54:43.80   Average Time: 22:56.76
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    307  Sarah Balfour          FR       7            7    21:20.25    21:20.25
    2    317  Chandler Self          SO      19           26    22:08.20    43:28.45
    3    306  Jamerlyn Baldwin       SR      31           57    22:48.00  1:06:16.45
    4    320  Evelyn Wing            FR      64          121    24:05.80  1:30:22.25
    5    315  Sarah Ravenelle        JR      72          193    24:21.55  1:54:43.80
 
Texas A&M - Corpus Christi    Finish Position -     7
 
  Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times):  1:55:47.00   Average Time: 23:09.40
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    341  Yvette Rodriguez       JR      22           22    22:24.40    22:24.40
    2    337  Tarryn Debeer          SO      34           56    22:51.70    45:16.10
    3    338  Meghan Lemke           FR      40           96    23:11.20  1:08:27.30
    4    335  Magaly Burciaga        JR      46          142    23:30.45  1:31:57.75
    5    340  Anita Quirino          SR      54          196    23:49.25  1:55:47.00
    6    336  Bertha Castillo        SO      58          254    23:55.80  2:19:42.80
    7    339  Hannah Maenius         FR      84          338    24:55.15  2:44:37.95
 
Texas Christian    Finish Position -     8
 
  Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):  1:57:36.65   Average Time: 23:31.33
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    358  Cassie Hostick         SO      29           29    22:46.20    22:46.20
    2    357  McKale Davis           JR      39           68    23:08.20    45:54.40
    3    361  Ashley Young           FR      45          113    23:28.55  1:09:22.95
    4    359  Calandra Stewart       JR      61          174    24:04.05  1:33:27.00
    5    360  Alyson Trovato         FR      66          240    24:09.65  1:57:36.65
    6    356  Halie Bullin           SO      67          307    24:13.55  2:21:50.20
    7    362  Katrina Zielinski      SR      71          378    24:19.65  2:46:09.85
 
Texas    Finish Position -     9
 
  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):  1:57:27.65   Average Time: 23:29.53
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    259  Landra Stewardson      JR      24           24    22:30.95    22:30.95
    2    255  Arianna McKinney       FR      26           50    22:35.90    45:06.85
    3    260  Lige Stewardson        JR      50          100    23:42.30  1:08:49.15
    4    253  Larkin Geyer           FR      69          169    24:16.10  1:33:05.25
    5    258  Katara Rosby           FR      73          242    24:22.40  1:57:27.65
    6    256  Cassi Pearson          JR      88          330    25:25.85  2:22:53.50
    7    254  Liz Kennedy            JR     101          431    26:41.05  2:49:34.55
 
Louisiana State University    Finish Position -    10
 
  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):  1:58:34.45   Average Time: 23:42.89
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    120  Michelle Hymel         SR      27           27    22:39.55    22:39.55
    2    119  Racheal Graham         FR      42           69    23:16.80    45:56.35
    3    123  Jennifer Stark         FR      60          129    24:02.85  1:09:59.20
    4    124  Christy Zirkle         SO      62          191    24:04.25  1:34:03.45
    5    122  Jennifer Radecher      JR      75          266    24:31.00  1:58:34.45
    6    121  Megan Kliebert         SR      85          351    24:56.80  2:23:31.25
    7    115  Katherine Accardo      JR      87          438    25:14.10  2:48:45.35
 
North Texas    Finish Position -    11
 
  Team Score (places): 277  Team Score (times):  1:59:07.20   Average Time: 23:49.44
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    166  Cassie Storms          SR      41           41    23:13.45    23:13.45
    2    159  Jill Brennan           JR      48           89    23:35.80    46:49.25
    3    164  Alex Sherwin           FR      53          142    23:46.35  1:10:35.60
    4    161  Michelle Gallegos      FR      59          201    23:58.30  1:34:33.90
    5    162  Ashley Sanders         FR      76          277    24:33.30  1:59:07.20
 
Texas - Pan American    Finish Position -    12
 
  Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):  2:01:06.25   Average Time: 24:13.25
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    290  Karla Hernandez        JR      51           51    23:43.90    23:43.90
    2    291  Ashley Perez           JR      57          108    23:54.00    47:37.90
    3    293  Sara Rodriguez         SO      68          176    24:14.40  1:11:52.30
    4    288  Rose Escovedo          FR      77          253    24:34.55  1:36:26.85
    5    289  Lorraine Garcia        JR      80          333    24:39.40  2:01:06.25
    6    292  Sonya Rivera           FR      81          414    24:45.35  2:25:51.60
    7    294  Sharon Toroitich       SO      83          497    24:50.45  2:50:42.05
 
Sam Houston State    Finish Position -    13
 
  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):  2:03:09.00   Average Time: 24:37.80
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    210  Erika Wright           JR      52           52    23:44.20    23:44.20
    2    204  Allison Ferries        SO      56          108    23:52.20    47:36.40
    3    206  Elke Horn              SO      74          182    24:30.35  1:12:06.75
    4    211  Nicole Zersen          JR      86          268    25:03.55  1:37:10.30
    5    207  Melissa Poole          SR      93          361    25:58.70  2:03:09.00
    6    203  Bridget Costello       FR      97          458    26:15.95  2:29:24.95
 
Houston    Finish Position -    14
 
  Team Score (places): 396  Team Score (times):  2:04:42.60   Average Time: 24:56.52
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     73  Kelcee Keenan          FR      55           55    23:51.60    23:51.60
    2     69  Adriane Guinn          SO      78          133    24:34.80    48:26.40
    3     68  Shawna Florida         SR      79          212    24:35.20  1:13:01.60
    4     70  Oumama Hallal          SO      90          302    25:32.80  1:38:34.40
    5     74  Eva Madrid             FR      94          396    26:08.20  2:04:42.60
    6     71  Jennifer Harper        SO     102          498    27:02.35  2:31:44.95
 
Louisiana - Monroe    Finish Position -    15
 
  Team Score (places): 440  Team Score (times):  2:09:55.75   Average Time: 25:59.15
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    107  Amanda Bartlett        SO      63           63    24:04.60    24:04.60
    2    110  Amy Harris             SO      70          133    24:17.75    48:22.35
    3    111  Jessie Moak            SO     100          233    26:35.30  1:14:57.65
    4    108  Melissa Botello        FR     103          336    27:28.35  1:42:26.00
    5    113  Sarah Willie           SO     104          440    27:29.75  2:09:55.75
    6    109  Robyn Brinson          SR     105          545    27:41.45  2:37:37.20
    7    112  Ashley Roberson        FR     106          651    27:41.65  3:05:18.85
 
Arkansas State    Finish Position -    16
 
  Team Score (places): 452  Team Score (times):  2:08:15.55   Average Time: 25:39.11
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     38  Elizabeth Davenport    SR      82           82    24:46.45    24:46.45
    2     40  Janna Ferguson         SO      89          171    25:29.90    50:16.35
    3     42  Candice James          JR      91          262    25:40.80  1:15:57.15
    4     41  Hayley Hames           SR      92          354    25:48.45  1:41:45.60
    5     39  Meghan Dean            SO      98          452    26:29.95  2:08:15.55
 
McNeese State    Finish Position -    17
 
  Team Score (places): 519  Team Score (times):  2:25:04.05   Average Time: 29:00.81
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    145  Sonia Clark            SR      96           96    26:14.75    26:14.75
    2    144  Babara Caraway         JR      99          195    26:34.30    52:49.05
    3    146  Kelly Gram             SR     107          302    28:30.25  1:21:19.30
    4    143  Stephanie Alexander    SO     108          410    31:14.05  1:52:33.35
    5    147  Anna Hernandez         FR     109          519    32:30.70  2:25:04.05
 
Arkansas - Little Rock    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     29  Whitney Kerth          FR   Less Than  5          21:58.50    21:58.50
 
Louisiana - Lafayette    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1     96  Jennifer Gautreaux     SR   Less Than  5          24:58.30    24:58.30
    2     93  Casey Brown            SO   Less Than  5          25:54.20    50:52.50
    3     95  Stacey Enright         SR   Less Than  5          26:21.00  1:17:13.50
 
New Orleans    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    154  Ruth Jepchirchir       SO   Less Than  5          22:13.35    22:13.35
 
Southern Methodist    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    229  Forish Rachael         SO   Less Than  5          21:11.30    21:11.30
    2    225  Jessica Jackson        JR   Less Than  5          22:04.25    43:15.55
    3    224  Rachel Collins         JR   Less Than  5          23:28.10  1:06:43.65
    4    222  Gustafson Anne         FR   Less Than  5          23:32.75  1:30:16.40
 
Texas - Arlington    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    274  Jodi Hulett            SO   Less Than  5          23:08.90    23:08.90
    2    275  Heather Isbell         JR   Less Than  5          23:35.20    46:44.10
    3    278  Shannon Purdue         SO   Less Than  5          24:51.45  1:11:35.55
 
Texas - San Antonio    Finish Position - Inc.
 
  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time
    1    304  Veronica Silva         JR   Less Than  5          23:25.80    23:25.80
 
 
 
 
 
NCAA Div I S. Central Region XC
Overall Finish List
Finish Position Audit List
November 12, 2005
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com for online results 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Women
 
Women's 6K
 
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class
 
    1      1     54  Brittany Brockman     Baylor                                 20:47.20  5:34/M   JR
    2      2     52  Erin Bedell           Baylor                                 20:49.80  5:35/M   FR
    3      3    187  Daniels Marissa       Rice                                   20:56.45  5:37/M   SO
    4      4    236  Ashley Monteau        Stephen F. Austin                      21:02.20  5:38/M   JR
    5      5     10  Penny Splichal        Arkansas                               21:04.60  5:39/M   SR
    6      6    184  Kate Gorry            Rice                                   21:10.10  5:40/M   SR
    7  (< 5)    229  Forish Rachael        Southern Methodist                     21:11.30  5:41/M   SO
    8      7    307  Sarah Balfour         Texas A&M                              21:20.25  5:43/M   FR
    9      8      6  Laura Jakosky         Arkansas                               21:24.00  5:44/M   SR
   10      9      2  Dacia Barr            Arkansas                               21:25.80  5:45/M   FR
   11     10      4  Jessie Gordon         Arkansas                               21:33.50  5:47/M   SR
   12     11     56  Lauren Hagans         Baylor                                 21:33.65  5:47/M   SO
   13     12     58  Monique Ortega        Baylor                                 21:34.00  5:47/M   JR
   14     13      7  Christine Kalmer      Arkansas                               21:45.15  5:50/M   FR
   15     14     11  Kelly Vrshek          Arkansas                               21:50.60  5:51/M   FR
   16     15     81  Renee Graham          Lamar                                  21:52.10  5:52/M   FR
   17     16    192  Callie Wells          Rice                                   21:53.40  5:52/M   SO
   18  (< 5)     29  Whitney Kerth         Arkansas - Little Rock                 21:58.50  5:53/M   FR
   19     17     82  Jacqueline John       Lamar                                  22:01.50  5:54/M   SR
   20  (< 5)    225  Jessica Jackson       Southern Methodist                     22:04.25  5:55/M   JR
   21     18     83  Amanda King           Lamar                                  22:04.75  5:55/M   JR
   22     19    317  Chandler Self         Texas A&M                              22:08.20  5:56/M   SO
   23     20     57  Brittany McGuire      Baylor                                 22:08.90  5:56/M   JR
   24  (< 5)    154  Ruth Jepchirchir      New Orleans                            22:13.35  5:57/M   SO
   25     21     53  Lyndsy Bedell         Baylor                                 22:15.65  5:58/M   SO
   26     22    341  Yvette Rodriguez      Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             22:24.40  6:00/M   JR
   27     23      8  Caroline Peyton       Arkansas                               22:25.80  6:01/M   SO
   28     24    259  Landra Stewardson     Texas                                  22:30.95  6:02/M   JR
   29     25    193  Sarah Yoder           Rice                                   22:34.25  6:03/M   SR
   30     26    255  Arianna McKinney      Texas                                  22:35.90  6:03/M   FR
   31     27    120  Michelle Hymel        Louisiana State University             22:39.55  6:04/M   SR
   32     28    186  Garcia Lea            Rice                                   22:44.35  6:06/M   FR
   33     29    358  Cassie Hostick        Texas Christian                        22:46.20  6:06/M   SO
   34     30    237  Katrina Nicholas      Stephen F. Austin                      22:46.30  6:06/M   SO
   35     31    306  Jamerlyn Baldwin      Texas A&M                              22:48.00  6:07/M   SR
   36     32     85  Stacey Monteau        Lamar                                  22:49.40  6:07/M   FR
   37     33     84  Clerc Koenck          Lamar                                  22:50.70  6:07/M   SO
   38     34    337  Tarryn Debeer         Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             22:51.70  6:08/M   SO
   39     35    231  Heather Adams         Stephen F. Austin                      22:52.40  6:08/M   FR
   40     36     87  Natasha Williams      Lamar                                  22:52.60  6:08/M   SR
   41     37    185  Kelley Laura          Rice                                   23:00.60  6:10/M   SO
   42     38     51  Jessi Barnes          Baylor                                 23:05.20  6:11/M   SO
   43     39    357  McKale Davis          Texas Christian                        23:08.20  6:12/M   JR
   44  (< 5)    274  Jodi Hulett           Texas - Arlington                      23:08.90  6:12/M   SO
   45     40    338  Meghan Lemke          Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             23:11.20  6:13/M   FR
   46     41    166  Cassie Storms         North Texas                            23:13.45  6:13/M   SR
   47     42    119  Racheal Graham        Louisiana State University             23:16.80  6:14/M   FR
   48     43    238  Kirsten Wiesman       Stephen F. Austin                      23:18.70  6:15/M   SO
   49     44    191  Anna Reeve            Rice                                   23:19.25  6:15/M   SR
   50  (< 5)    304  Veronica Silva        Texas - San Antonio                    23:25.80  6:17/M   JR
   51  (< 5)    224  Rachel Collins        Southern Methodist                     23:28.10  6:17/M   JR
   52     45    361  Ashley Young          Texas Christian                        23:28.55  6:17/M   FR
   53     46    335  Magaly Burciaga       Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             23:30.45  6:18/M   JR
   54  (< 5)    222  Gustafson Anne        Southern Methodist                     23:32.75  6:19/M   FR
   55     47    235  Lakoa McKeever        Stephen F. Austin                      23:32.90  6:19/M   JR
   56  (< 5)    275  Heather Isbell        Texas - Arlington                      23:35.20  6:19/M   JR
   57     48    159  Jill Brennan          North Texas                            23:35.80  6:19/M   JR
   58     49    234  Kimbri Lettkeman      Stephen F. Austin                      23:37.50  6:20/M   JR
   59     50    260  Lige Stewardson       Texas                                  23:42.30  6:21/M   JR
   60     51    290  Karla Hernandez       Texas - Pan American                   23:43.90  6:22/M   JR
   61     52    210  Erika Wright          Sam Houston State                      23:44.20  6:22/M   JR
   62     53    164  Alex Sherwin          North Texas                            23:46.35  6:22/M   FR
   63     54    340  Anita Quirino         Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             23:49.25  6:23/M   SR
   64     55     73  Kelcee Keenan         Houston                                23:51.60  6:24/M   FR
   65     56    204  Allison Ferries       Sam Houston State                      23:52.20  6:24/M   SO
   66     57    291  Ashley Perez          Texas - Pan American                   23:54.00  6:24/M   JR
   67     58    336  Bertha Castillo       Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             23:55.80  6:25/M   SO
   68     59    161  Michelle Gallegos     North Texas                            23:58.30  6:26/M   FR
   69     60    123  Jennifer Stark        Louisiana State University             24:02.85  6:27/M   FR
   70     61    359  Calandra Stewart      Texas Christian                        24:04.05  6:27/M   JR
   71     62    124  Christy Zirkle        Louisiana State University             24:04.25  6:27/M   SO
   72     63    107  Amanda Bartlett       Louisiana - Monroe                     24:04.60  6:27/M   SO
   73     64    320  Evelyn Wing           Texas A&M                              24:05.80  6:27/M   FR
   74     65    232  Amber Bagwell         Stephen F. Austin                      24:08.95  6:28/M   SO
   75     66    360  Alyson Trovato        Texas Christian                        24:09.65  6:28/M   FR
   76     67    356  Halie Bullin          Texas Christian                        24:13.55  6:30/M   SO
   77     68    293  Sara Rodriguez        Texas - Pan American                   24:14.40  6:30/M   SO
   78     69    253  Larkin Geyer          Texas                                  24:16.10  6:30/M   FR
   79     70    110  Amy Harris            Louisiana - Monroe                     24:17.75  6:31/M   SO
   80     71    362  Katrina Zielinski     Texas Christian                        24:19.65  6:31/M   SR
   81     72    315  Sarah Ravenelle       Texas A&M                              24:21.55  6:32/M   JR
   82     73    258  Katara Rosby          Texas                                  24:22.40  6:32/M   FR
   83     74    206  Elke Horn             Sam Houston State                      24:30.35  6:34/M   SO
   84     75    122  Jennifer Radecher     Louisiana State University             24:31.00  6:34/M   JR
   85     76    162  Ashley Sanders        North Texas                            24:33.30  6:35/M   FR
   86     77    288  Rose Escovedo         Texas - Pan American                   24:34.55  6:35/M   FR
   87     78     69  Adriane Guinn         Houston                                24:34.80  6:35/M   SO
   88     79     68  Shawna Florida        Houston                                24:35.20  6:35/M   SR
   89     80    289  Lorraine Garcia       Texas - Pan American                   24:39.40  6:37/M   JR
   90     81    292  Sonya Rivera          Texas - Pan American                   24:45.35  6:38/M   FR
   91     82     38  Elizabeth Davenport   Arkansas State                         24:46.45  6:38/M   SR
   92     83    294  Sharon Toroitich      Texas - Pan American                   24:50.45  6:39/M   SO
   93  (< 5)    278  Shannon Purdue        Texas - Arlington                      24:51.45  6:40/M   SO
   94     84    339  Hannah Maenius        Texas A&M - Corpus Christi             24:55.15  6:41/M   FR
   95     85    121  Megan Kliebert        Louisiana State University             24:56.80  6:41/M   SR
   96  (< 5)     96  Jennifer Gautreaux    Louisiana - Lafayette                  24:58.30  6:42/M   SR
   97     86    211  Nicole Zersen         Sam Houston State                      25:03.55  6:43/M   JR
   98     87    115  Katherine Accardo     Louisiana State University             25:14.10  6:46/M   JR
   99     88    256  Cassi Pearson         Texas                                  25:25.85  6:49/M   JR
  100     89     40  Janna Ferguson        Arkansas State                         25:29.90  6:50/M   SO
  101     90     70  Oumama Hallal         Houston                                25:32.80  6:51/M   SO
  102     91     42  Candice James         Arkansas State                         25:40.80  6:53/M   JR
  103     92     41  Hayley Hames          Arkansas State                         25:48.45  6:55/M   SR
  104  (< 5)     93  Casey Brown           Louisiana - Lafayette                  25:54.20  6:57/M   SO
  105     93    207  Melissa Poole         Sam Houston State                      25:58.70  6:58/M   SR
  106     94     74  Eva Madrid            Houston                                26:08.20  7:00/M   FR
  107     95     86  Amber Prather         Lamar                                  26:13.05  7:02/M   JR
  108     96    145  Sonia Clark           McNeese State                          26:14.75  7:02/M   SR
  109     97    203  Bridget Costello      Sam Houston State                      26:15.95  7:02/M   FR
  110  (< 5)     95  Stacey Enright        Louisiana - Lafayette                  26:21.00  7:04/M   SR
  111     98     39  Meghan Dean           Arkansas State                         26:29.95  7:06/M   SO
  112     99    144  Babara Caraway        McNeese State                          26:34.30  7:07/M   JR
  113    100    111  Jessie Moak           Louisiana - Monroe                     26:35.30  7:08/M   SO
  114    101    254  Liz Kennedy           Texas                                  26:41.05  7:09/M   JR
  115    102     71  Jennifer Harper       Houston                                27:02.35  7:15/M   SO
  116    103    108  Melissa Botello       Louisiana - Monroe                     27:28.35  7:22/M   FR
  117    104    113  Sarah Willie          Louisiana - Monroe                     27:29.75  7:22/M   SO
  118    105    109  Robyn Brinson         Louisiana - Monroe                     27:41.45  7:25/M   SR
  119    106    112  Ashley Roberson       Louisiana - Monroe                     27:41.65  7:25/M   FR
  120    107    146  Kelly Gram            McNeese State                          28:30.25  7:38/M   SR
  121    108    143  Stephanie Alexander   McNeese State                          31:14.05  8:22/M   SO
  122    109    147  Anna Hernandez        McNeese State                          32:30.70  8:43/M   FR
 
 


Sports Category : Cross Country (W)