comscore script

W. Basketball All-Time SEC Standings

2015-16      
SECOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
South Carolina1601.000332.943
Texas A&M115.6882210.688
Mississippi State115.688288.778
Florida106.625229.710
Kentucky106.625258.758
Georgia97.5632110.677
Tennessee88.5002214.611
Missouri88.5002210.688
Auburn88.5002013.606
ARKANSAS79.4381218.400
Vanderbilt511.3131814.563
Alabama412.2501516.484
LSU313.1881021.323
Ole Miss214.1251020.333
2014-15
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
S Carolina1510.9373430.919
Tennessee1510.9373050.857
Miss State1150.6872770.794
LSU1060.62517140.548
Texas A&M1060.62523100.696
Kentucky1060.62524100.705
Missouri790.43719140.575
Ole Miss790.43719140.575
Arkansas6100.37518140.562
Georgia6100.37519120.612
Vanderbilt5110.31215160.483
Florida5110.31213170.433
Auburn3130.18713180.419
Alabama2140.12513190.406
2013-14
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
So Carolina1420.8752950.852
Tennessee1330.8122960.828
Texas A&M1330.8122790.75
Kentucky1060.6252690.742
Florida880.520130.606
Auburn790.43719150.558
Alabama790.43714160.466
Vanderbilt790.43718130.58
Georgia790.43720120.625
LSU790.43721130.617
Arkansas6100.37519110.633
Missouri6100.37517140.548
Mississippi St.5110.31222140.611
Ole Miss2140.12512200.375
2012-13
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee1420.8752780.771
Kentucky1330.8133060.833
Georgia1240.752870.8
Texas A&M1150.68825100.714
S. Carolina1150.6882580.758
LSU1060.62522120.647
Vanderbilt970.56321110.656
Florida6100.37522150.695
ARKANSAS6100.37520130.606
Missouri6100.37517150.531
Auburn5110.31319150.559
Miss. State5110.31313170.433
Alabama2140.12513180.419
Ole Miss2140.1259200.31
2011-12
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Kentucky 1330.8132870.8
Tennessee 1240.75279750
Georgia 1150.6882290.71
LSU 1060.62523110.676
ARKANSAS 1060.6252490.727
S. Carolina 1060.62525100.714
Vanderbilt 970.56323100.697
Florida 880.520130.606
Auburn 5110.31313170.433
Miss State 4120.2514160.467
Alabama 2140.12512190.387
Ole Miss 2140.12512180.4
2010-11
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee16013430.918
Kentucky1150.6882590.735
Vanderbilt1060.62520120.625
Georgia1060.62523110.676
S. Carolina880.518150.545
Auburn880.516160.5
LSU880.519130.594
Florida790.43820150.571
ARKANSAS6100.37522120.647
Alabama5110.31318150.545
Miss. State4120.2513170.433
Ole Miss3130.18810190.345
2009-10
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee1510.9383230.914
Kentucky1150.6882880.777
Miss. State970.56221130.618
LSU970.56221100.677
Vanderbilt970.56223110.676
Georgia970.5622590.735
Florida790.43815170.469
S. Carolina790.43814150.483
Ole Miss790.43817150.531
Auburn5110.31215160.484
Alabama4120.2512180.4
ARKANSAS4120.2512180.4
2008-09
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Auburn1220.8573040.882
Vanderbilt1040.7142690.789
LSU1040.71419110.633
Florida950.6432480.75
Tennessee950.64322110.667
Miss. State860.57123100.697
Georgia770.518140.563
ARKANSAS680.42918140.563
Ole Miss590.35718150.545
Kentucky590.35716160.5
S. Carolina2120.16810180.357
Alabama1130.07113170.433
2007-08
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
LSU14012540.862
Tennessee1310.9292720.931
Vanderbilt1130.7862270.759
Kentucky860.57114130.519
Georgia860.5712180.75
Auburn770.519100.655
Florida680.38517120.586
Ole Miss680.46212130.462
Miss. State4100.28716130.552
S. Carolina4100.28715140.5
ARKANSAS2120.14317130.567
Alabama1130.0718210.276
2006-07
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee14013430.919
Georgia1130.7862770.794
Vanderbilt1040.7142860.765
LSU1040.7143080.789
Ole Miss950.64324110.686
Miss. State770.518140.563
Kentucky680.42920140.588
S. Carolina680.42918150.545
Auburn680.42921130.617
ARKANSAS3110.21418130.581
Florida2120.1439220.29
Alabama014010200.333
2005-06
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
LSU1310.9293140.886
Tennessee1130.7863150.861
Georgia1040.7142390.719
Kentucky950.6432290.71
Florida860.5712190.7
Vanderbilt860.57121110.686
S. Carolina770.517120.586
Ole Miss590.35717140.548
ARKANSAS590.35713150.464
Auburn4100.28614150.483
Alabama3110.2149190.321
Miss. State1130.0716220.214
2004-05
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
LSU14013330.917
Tennessee1310.9293050.857
Vanderbilt1040.7142480.75
Georgia950.64324100.706
Ole Miss860.57119110.633
Miss. State680.42917120.586
Auburn680.42916130.552
Florida590.35714150.483
Alabama4100.28614150.483
Kentucky4100.28618160.529
ARKANSAS3110.21417140.548
S. Carolina2120.1438210.279
2003-04
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee14013140.886
LSU1040.7142780.771
Auburn950.6432290.71
Florida860.57119110.633
Georgia860.57125100.714
Vanderbilt860.5712680.765
Ole Miss770.517140.548
Miss. State770.514150.483
ARKANSAS590.35716120.571
Alabama4100.28612160.429
Kentucky3110.21411170.393
S. Carolina1130.07110180.357
2002-03
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee14013350.868
LSU1130.7863040.882
Georgia1040.71421100.677
Miss. State1040.7142480.75
S. Carolina950.6432380.742
Vanderbilt950.64322100.688
ARKANSAS770.522110.667
Auburn590.35723110.676
Kentucky4100.28611160.407
Alabama3110.21413150.464
Florida1130.0719190.321
Ole Miss1130.07112160.429
2001-02
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee1310.9292950.853
S. Carolina1040.7142570.781
Vanderbilt1040.7143070.812
LSU860.57118120.6
Miss. State860.57119120.613
Florida860.57118110.621
ARKANSAS770.520120.625
Alabama770.519120.613
Georgia680.42919110.633
Ole Miss3110.21411170.393
Auburn3110.21416130.552
Kentucky1130.0719200.31
2000-01
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee14013130.912
Georgia1130.7862760.818
Florida1130.7862460.8
Vanderbilt860.57124100.706
LSU860.57120110.645
ARKANSAS680.42920130.606
S. Carolina680.42911170.393
Alabama590.35719120.613
Auburn590.35717120.586
Ole Miss4100.28617130.567
Miss. State4100.28617140.548
Kentucky2120.1436210.222
1999-2000
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Georgia1310.9293240.889
Tennessee1310.9293340.892
LSU1130.7862570.781
Auburn950.6432280.733
Miss. State860.5712480.75
Vanderbilt680.42921130.618
Florida680.42921130.618
Alabama590.35715140.517
Kentucky590.35715140.517
ARKANSAS4100.28617150.531
S. Carolina3110.21413150.464
Ole Miss1130.07112160.429
1998-99
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee1310.9293130.912
LSU1040.7142280.733
Georgia950.6432770.794
Auburn860.5712090.69
Alabama770.520110.645
Miss. State770.517110.607
Kentucky770.521110.656
Florida680.42919140.576
Vanderbilt680.42913140.481
Ole Miss680.42915130.536
ARKANSAS590.35720140.588
S. Carolina014011160.407
1997-98
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee14013901
Florida1040.7142390.719
Alabama1040.71424100.706
Vanderbilt950.6432090.69
Georgia860.57117110.607
ARKANSAS770.522110.667
LSU770.519130.594
Kentucky590.35713150.464
Miss. State4100.28614150.483
Auburn4100.28616110.593
S. Carolina3110.21413150.464
Ole Miss3110.21412190.387
1996-97
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Georgia1110.9172560.806
Alabama1020.8332570.781
Florida930.752490.727
LSU930.752550.833
Tennessee840.7529100.744
Vanderbilt660.520110.645
ARKANSAS570.41718100.643
Ole Miss570.41716110.593
Auburn570.41722100.688
Kentucky2100.1678190.296
Miss. State1110.08311160.407
S. Carolina1110.08312150.44
1995-96
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Georgia1010.9092850.848
Tennessee920.8183240.889
Vanderbilt740.6362380.742
Alabama740.6362480.75
Auburn650.5452390.719
Florida650.5452190.7
Ole Miss650.54518110.621
LSU470.36421110.656
Miss. State470.36413140.481
ARKANSAS380.27321130.645
S. Carolina290.18216120.571
Kentucky290.1828190.296
1994-95
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee11013430.919
Georgia830.7272850.848
Vanderbilt830.7272580.8
ARKANSAS740.6362370.767
Florida740.6362490.727
Alabama740.6362290.71
Ole Miss650.5452180.724
Auburn560.45517100.63
Kentucky470.36414140.5
S. Carolina1100.09112160.429
Miss. State1100.0919180.333
LSU1100.0917200.259
1993-94
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee11013120.939
Vanderbilt920.8182580.758
Florida830.7272270.759
Alabama740.6362670.788
Ole Miss740.6362490.727
Auburn650.54520100.667
Georgia560.45517110.607
Kentucky560.45517110.607
ARKANSAS380.27315140.517
S. Carolina290.18214130.519
LSU290.18211160.519
Miss. State1100.098180.307
1992-93
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Tennessee11012930.906
Auburn920.8182540.862
Vanderbilt920.8183030.909
Florida650.54519100.655
Alabama650.5452290.71
Kentucky560.45518100.643
S. Carolina560.45517100.63
ARKANSAS470.36413140.481
Georgia470.36421130.618
Ole Miss470.36419100.621
Miss. State380.27314130.519
LSU01109180.333
1991-92
SEC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Ole Miss11012930.906
Tennessee1010.9092830.903
Alabama740.6362370.767
Vanderbilt650.5452290.71
Georgia650.54519110.633
Kentucky560.45516140.533
Auburn470.36417120.586
Miss. State470.36415130.536
Florida470.36415130.536
LSU470.36416130.552
ARKANSAS380.27311140.44
S. Carolina290.22213150.464