comscore script

W. Basketball All-Time SWC Standings

1990-91      
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Arkansas1510.9382840.875
Texas1420.8752190.7
T. Tech1240.752380.742
Houston1060.62520120.625
A&M880.514140.5
SMU4120.259190.321
Rice4120.2510180.357
Baylor3130.1889170.346
TCU2140.1255220.185
1989-90
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Arkansas1510.9382550.833
Texas1510.9382750.844
T. Tech1150.68820110.645
Houston970.56317120.586
A&M880.516120.571
TCU880.511160.407
Rice3130.1886210.222
SMU2140.1254220.154
Baylor1150.0634230.148
1988-89
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16012850.875
Arkansas1330.8132280.733
Houston970.56316120.571
T. Tech970.56316130.552
A&M880.517120.586
SMU790.43811140.444
Rice5110.31314140.5
TCU4120.259160.36
Baylor1150.0633230.115
1987-88
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16013230.914
Houston1240.752270.759
T. Tech970.56317130.567
Arkansas880.513150.481
A&M880.515130.536
SMU6100.37512160.429
Rice5110.31311140.44
TCU5110.31312150.444
Baylor3130.18810200.333
1986-87
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16013120.939
Arkansas1240.7520120.625
Houston1060.62519100.655
T.Tech1060.62518110.621
Rice790.43815130.536
Baylor5110.3138200.286
A&M5110.3139170.346
SMU4120.258190.297
TCU3130.1888190.297
1985-86
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16013401
Arkansas1330.8132280.733
T. Tech1330.8132190.7
Houston970.56319100.655
A&M970.56316130.552
SMU5110.26711200.355
Baylor4120.256210.222
Rice2140.1257190.269
TCU1150.0635220.185
1984-85
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16012830.903
T. Tech1240.752480.75
Arkansas1150.6882080.667
Houston1150.6882280.733
A&M790.43814140.5
Baylor790.43812140.462
SMU4120.259190.321
TCU2140.1256220.222
Rice2140.1255210.192
1983-84
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas16013230.914
T. Tech1330.8132370.767
Arkansas1150.6882090.69
Houston970.56316120.571
Baylor970.56315120.556
A&M6100.37513150.464
SMU4120.2511150.423
Rice3130.1889170.346
TCU1150.0636220.214
1982-83
SWC ONLYOVERALL
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas8013030.909
Arkansas620.752180.724
T. Tech620.752290.71
Houston530.62517110.607
Baylor440.516140.533
SMU440.514140.5
A&M260.2511160.407
Rice170.1258180.308
TCU0805230.179